Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Jones
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 20 | +2.7% | SB | |
2 |
Sadler McKeen
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Ballard
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jeffrey Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kash Eason
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ben Fenwick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Curtis Wiltsey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
tiger pilkington
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Hampel
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 7 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Thomas Bretzmann
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Avery Gambill
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Arthur Ensign-George
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Matt Agostinelli
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Brandt Hudson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Williams
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erek Nelson
Fins
|
Fins | 645 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Werden
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 619 | – | ||
3 |
Raunak Khosla
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mikhail Johnston
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Anderson
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 607 | – | ||
6 |
Chase Kennedy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
7 |
Conner Van Vooren
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 599 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Derek Wu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 599 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor LaMastra
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
2 |
Justin Cucchi
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jami Rzepecki
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 627 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Donovan Crossen
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 619 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Hurst
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 611 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Vater
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
7 |
Brock Lane
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
8 |
Trent Lakes
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 586 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevor Carroll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | – | ||
2 |
Isaac Jones
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 741 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Sadler McKeen
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 740 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Ballard
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
5 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 680 | – | ||
6 |
Curtis Wiltsey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 668 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jeffrey Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
8 |
Ben Fenwick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 654 | – | ||
9 |
Kash Eason
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 649 | – | ||
10 |
Thomas Bretzmann
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 648 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
tiger pilkington
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Williams
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 626 | – | PB | |
13 |
Avery Gambill
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 625 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Michael Hampel
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 623 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Brandt Hudson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
16 |
Matt Agostinelli
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 621 | – | ||
17 |
Arthur Ensign-George
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
18 |
Raunak Khosla
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mikhail Johnston
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
20 |
Erek Nelson
Fins
|
Fins | 616 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Werden
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
22 |
Will Anderson
Gaston Gators
|
Gaston Gators | 612 | – | ||
23 |
Chase Kennedy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
24 |
Conner Van Vooren
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 608 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Derek Wu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
26 |
Trent Lakes
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 607 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jonathan Vater
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
28 |
Teddy Perelli
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 605 | – | ||
29 |
Donovan Crossen
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 604 | – | ||
30 |
Ethan Hurst
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 603 | – | PB | |
31 |
Connor LaMastra
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
32 |
Justin Cucchi
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
33 |
Brock Lane
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jami Rzepecki
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 600 | +2.1% | SB | |
35 |
AUSTIN RICH
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 600 | – | ||
36 |
Joey Kriegler
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
37 |
James McGuire
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
38 |
Jordan Ren
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 587 | – | ||
39 |
Sam Mahoney
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 577 | – | PB | |
40 |
John Cairns
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 572 | +4.9% | SB | |
41 |
Connor Wallace
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
42 |
JT Morehead
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 569 | – | PB | |
43 |
Beau Brauer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 566 | – | PB | |
44 |
Drake Moretz
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
45 |
Tyler D'Allaird
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 565 | – | ||
46 |
Andrew Ferrell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
47 |
Matthew Fadel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 562 | – | ||
48 |
Jack Christie
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
49 |
Roland Chang
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
50 |
Tristan Little
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 557 | – | ||
51 |
Joey Young
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
52 |
Charlie Hall
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 543 | – | ||
53 |
Mattes Lindenbauer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | – | ||
54 |
Taylor Owen
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 535 | – | ||
55 |
Hayden Kasavicha
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 524 | – | ||
56 |
Elliott Roman
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 522 | – | ||
– |
Hernan Gonzalez
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor McCourt
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – |