Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Alexander
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Paul Le
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +10.5% | SB | |
3 |
Nicolas Brun
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Oklahoma Baptist | 16 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Kade Knoch
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Felipe Ramirez
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Oklahoma Baptist | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alexander Mundt
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Oklahoma Baptist | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Wever
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Patton
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Thomas Heye
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Conner Ripp
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cole Junker
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Gavin Vann
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Gilbert
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Justin Andrews
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Dolan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Blain Stewart
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Oklahoma Baptist | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Noah Reid
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 720 | PB | |
18 |
Cameron Carney
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets
|
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | 723 | PB | |
19 |
Jason Schlaud
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 723 | PB | |
20 |
Craig Tompkins
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 721 | PB | |
21 |
Graham Wells
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 744 | ||
22 |
Colton Smith
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 817 | ||
23 |
Andrew O'Brien
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 804 | PB | |
24 |
Ethan Bock
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 644 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Tommy Lombardo
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 745 | +2.1% | SB | |
26 |
Andy Maginn
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 714 | – | ||
27 |
Aaron Rieth
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 773 | – | PB | |
28 |
Garrett Alleven
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton | 710 | – | PB | |
29 |
Blake Holland
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 649 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jared Larson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
31 |
Noah Witzki
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 726 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jack Allen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 605 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Alexander
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 909 | – | ||
2 |
Felipe Ramirez
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Oklahoma Baptist | 815 | – | ||
3 |
Paul Le
Unattached
|
Unattached | 814 | +8.2% | SB | |
4 |
Alexander Mundt
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Oklahoma Baptist | 802 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Patton
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 897 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kade Knoch
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 892 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Jack Wever
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 845 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicolas Brun
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Oklahoma Baptist | 789 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Conner Ripp
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 798 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Dolan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 876 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Cole Junker
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 860 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Heye
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 767 | – | PB | |
13 |
Seth Musser
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 750 | – | ||
14 |
Justin Andrews
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 750 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Gilbert
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 793 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gavin Vann
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 837 | – | PB | |
17 |
Blain Stewart
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Oklahoma Baptist | 719 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cameron Carney
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets
|
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | 717 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jason Schlaud
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 703 | – | PB | |
20 |
Craig Tompkins
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 699 | – | PB | |
21 |
Noah Reid
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 681 | – | ||
22 |
Graham Wells
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
23 |
Colton Smith
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 821 | – | ||
23 |
Jack Little
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 766 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sean Feher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | -5.5% | ||
26 |
Andrew O'Brien
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 819 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Bock
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 674 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andy Maginn
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 672 | – | ||
29 |
Garrett Alleven
Swim Newton
|
Swim Newton | 710 | – | PB | |
30 |
Aaron Rieth
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 751 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tommy Lombardo
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 662 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Blake Holland
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 662 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jared Larson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
34 |
Jack Allen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
35 |
Noah Witzki
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 733 | – | PB | |
36 |
Brenden Harris
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
37 |
Caleb Shudak
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jon Gouger
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 653 | – | ||
39 |
Tristen Bowen
North Central Arkansas Aquatics
|
North Central Arkansas Aquatics | 691 | – | ||
40 |
JP Hynes
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 675 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jonah Park
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 667 | – | ||
42 |
Yousef Eldakak
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 575 | – | ||
43 |
Sam Hutchinson
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
44 |
Chase Searcy
Heartland Aquatics (NE)
|
Heartland Aquatics (NE) | 559 | – | ||
45 |
Colten Becker
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 570 | – | ||
46 |
John Walpole
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
47 |
Noah Scheuermann
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 702 | – | ||
48 |
Spencer Krueger
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 602 | – | ||
49 |
Daniel Spielhagen
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
50 |
Joe Short
American Energy
|
American Energy | 548 | – | ||
51 |
Even Wagner
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 596 | – | ||
52 |
Jacob Hepper
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
53 |
Zane Sutton
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
54 |
Rami Hanin
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 628 | – | PB | |
55 |
Joel Talley
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 628 | – | PB | |
56 |
Cameron Stanley
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 624 | – | ||
57 |
Stephen Johnson
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 570 | – | ||
58 |
Trent Mischo
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
59 |
Jonathan Hill
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
60 |
Andrew Truong
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
61 |
Lukas Hezel
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 535 | – | ||
62 |
Alexander Heckman
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 577 | – | ||
63 |
Evan Donnelly
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 485 | – | ||
64 |
Tyler Lewis
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
65 |
John Cook
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 549 | – | ||
66 |
Alex Petty
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 547 | – | ||
– |
LOGAN WAGNER
Bixby Swim Club
|
Bixby Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Garner
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – |