Site logo

2016 Speedo Champions Series (Jenks)

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–06, 2016
  • LCM
  • Jenks, OK

200 IM Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
1 Evie Pfeifer CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:19.74
867
2 Haley Downey Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 2:22.41
816 PB
3 Karisa Franz Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:24.75
808 PB
4 Taylor Acheson Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:25.29
774 PB
5 Elizabeth Amato-Hanner Swim Omaha logoSwim Omaha 2:25.47
762
6 Helen Wojdylo CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:27.83
711 PB
7 Bettie Logan Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:28.75
715
8 Kelley Tackett Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:28.93
703
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
9 Rylee Linhardt King Marlin Swim logoKing Marlin Swim 2:24.29
772
10 Brittany Wen Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:25.97
756
11 Berkeley Livingston Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 2:26.15
783
12 Kate Steward Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 2:26.34
750 PB
13 Katiana Porporis Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:26.89
738 PB
14 Alana Palmer Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 2:27.53
736
15 Tori Beeler Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 2:27.72
713 PB
16 Sarah Finlay CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:30.56
666
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
25 Aubrey Torkelson Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:28.59
712 PB
26 Kami Pankratz Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:28.96
692 PB
27 Katelyn Blattner Wichita Aqua Shocks logoWichita Aqua Shocks 2:29.73
693
28 Allie Rogers Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:31.10
699 PB
29 Maci McCullough Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes logoWichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes 2:31.41
694 PB
30 Jessi Ferguson GOAL logoGOAL 2:31.43
670 PB
31 Maddie Mather CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:34.96
637
32 Lauren Massot Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:36.41
582 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts.
1 Evie Pfeifer CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:21.34
838
2 Caroline Theil Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logoGreater Nebraska Swim Team 2:22.71
813
3 Haley Downey Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 2:23.93
789
4 Karisa Franz Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:26.24
782 PB
5 Kelley Tackett Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:26.30
748 PB
6 Taylor Acheson Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:26.44
754 PB
7 Bettie Logan Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:26.57
752
8 Elizabeth Amato-Hanner Swim Omaha logoSwim Omaha 2:26.90
738
9 Helen Wojdylo CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:27.55
716 PB
10 Tori Beeler Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 2:27.71
713 PB
11 Katiana Porporis Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:27.86
721 PB
12 Rylee Linhardt King Marlin Swim logoKing Marlin Swim 2:28.05
708
13 Berkeley Livingston Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 2:28.19
748
14 Brittany Wen Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:28.29
717
15 Kate Steward Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 2:28.56
712
16 Alana Palmer Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 2:28.64
717
17 Sarah Finlay CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:28.70
697
18 Hailey Brull Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:28.75
709 PB
19 Liv Davison Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:29.33
705
20 Ellie Flanagan Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:29.48
697
21 Claire Campbell Ad Astra Area Aquatics logoAd Astra Area Aquatics 2:29.74
698 PB
22 Nicole Williams Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:30.06
687
23 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logoSpringfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) 2:30.32
835
24 Miriam Avila Oklahoma Baptist logoOklahoma Baptist 2:30.57
665
25 Ellie Zweifel Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:30.69
677 PB
26 Erin Downey Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 2:30.87
680 PB
27 Kami Pankratz Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:31.05
658
28 Emma Vertin Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logoGreater Nebraska Swim Team 2:31.25
665 PB
29 Katelyn Blattner Wichita Aqua Shocks logoWichita Aqua Shocks 2:31.46
664
30 Jessi Ferguson GOAL logoGOAL 2:31.54
668 PB
30 Allie Rogers Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:31.54
692 PB
32 Lauren Pavel Unattached-Arkansas logoUnattached-Arkansas 2:31.58
649
33 Maci McCullough Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes logoWichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes 2:31.75
689 PB
34 Katie Stonehocker Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 2:31.79
688
35 Hanna Newby American Energy logoAmerican Energy 2:31.85
663
36 Taylor Norwood Unattached-Arkansas logoUnattached-Arkansas 2:32.30
650 PB
37 Bella Cothern Unattached-Arkansas logoUnattached-Arkansas 2:32.39
678
38 Aubrey Torkelson Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:32.44
648
38 Victoria Thomae Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 2:32.44
648
40 Madison Nguyen Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:32.54
646
41 Lauren Massot Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:32.55
643 PB
42 Brooke Dreiling Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 2:32.88
638
43 Maddie Mather CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:32.92
669
44 Arianna Shojaee Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:32.93
637 PB
45 Lydia Welty CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:33.06
625
46 Holly Hopson Millard Aquatic Club logoMillard Aquatic Club 2:33.09
635 PB
47 Emma Willmer Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:33.29
714
48 Anika Lam Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:33.51
660
49 Angel Ke Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:33.54
710
50 Liberty Howell SwimTulsa logoSwimTulsa 2:33.64
628
51 Logan Johnsen Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:33.78
626
52 Autumn Looney HEAT Swimming (MO) logoHEAT Swimming (MO) 2:33.90
654
53 Paige Riekhof Club North  logoClub North 2:33.97
629
54 Chloe Case King Marlin Swim logoKing Marlin Swim 2:34.07
651 PB
55 Josie Uerling SwimTulsa logoSwimTulsa 2:34.19
625
56 Natalie Edwards Edwardsville YMCA logoEdwardsville YMCA 2:34.28
615 PB
57 Sophia Marusic CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:34.29
615
58 Katerina Savvides Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 2:34.34
623
59 Sydney Perry Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 2:34.38
646
60 Madison Rey Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:34.42
696
61 Paige Daws Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:34.43
645 PB
62 Esme Sipp Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 2:34.61
693
63 Cassie Palmer GOAL logoGOAL 2:34.76
610
64 Gaby Jenkins Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:34.86
689
65 Emily Guo Lawrence Aquahawks logoLawrence Aquahawks 2:34.88
638
66 Deven Speed King Marlin Swim logoKing Marlin Swim 2:35.01
606
67 Ashley Pales Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 2:35.04
603
68 Hannah Hailu GOAL logoGOAL 2:35.06
763
69 Allison Garrett Club North  logoClub North 2:35.26
600
69 Makayla Swigert Northland United Swim Team logoNorthland United Swim Team 2:35.26
632
71 Sarah Vogt Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:35.28
608 PB
72 Katie Knapp CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:35.36
607
73 Marusha Ather Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 2:35.55
627
74 Liv Appleget Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 2:35.67
583
75 LeiLani Mansy Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:35.74
582
76 Kelsey Kersgieter King Marlin Swim logoKing Marlin Swim 2:35.89
592 PB
77 Nani Welsh Tsunami Swim Team of KC logoTsunami Swim Team of KC 2:35.93
592
78 Jordan Sweet Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:35.95
589 PB
79 Kylie Miller Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:35.99
591 PB
80 Christina Jurotich CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:36.00
591 PB
81 Ande Harris Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:36.06
590
82 Maddie Prettyman Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:36.24
593
83 Aiden Chan Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 2:36.31
586 PB
84 Maddie Pearl Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:36.40
584 PB
85 Lilly Stafford Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:36.52
662
86 Brianna Hanley Arkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi logoArkansas Dolphins - Lasers Swi 2:36.84
583
87 Bayley Helfrich Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:36.90
606
88 Kaitlyn Witt Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logoGreater Nebraska Swim Team 2:36.92
582
89 Annika Hofer Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:37.12
573
90 Katie Haefner Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:37.38
598
91 Cheyenne Morris Hutchinson Y Swim Club logoHutchinson Y Swim Club 2:37.50
567
92 Amanda Dreyer Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:37.54
564
93 Sarah Sutej Swim Omaha logoSwim Omaha 2:37.61
566
94 Colleen Young CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:37.84
559
94 Cameron Holzum Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:37.84
562
96 Grace Robinson Trident Aquatics Club logoTrident Aquatics Club 2:37.87
591
97 Jordan Gramlich Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:37.95
560
98 Morgan Bonderer Club North  logoClub North 2:38.04
565
98 Ashley Bowen Aquatic Club of logoAquatic Club of 2:38.04
556
100 Payton Krug Ad Astra Area Aquatics logoAd Astra Area Aquatics 2:38.17
718
101 Megan Ross CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:38.20
562 PB
102 Abby Oliphant American Energy logoAmerican Energy 2:38.36
633
103 Nancy Hulslander CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:38.39
582
104 Hannah Ledford Jenks Trojan Swim Club logoJenks Trojan Swim Club 2:38.52
539 PB
104 Riley Deutsch CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 2:38.52
551
106 Hollis Gilbert Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 2:38.71
578
107 Ellie Peery Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:38.96
574
108 Paige Hunt Aquatic Club of logoAquatic Club of 2:38.98
623
109 Shelby Ripp Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:39.05
543
109 Morgan Ribaudo Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 2:39.05
543
111 Carleigh Sullivan Oklahoma Baptist logoOklahoma Baptist 2:39.46
524
112 Delaney Kottke GOAL logoGOAL 2:39.75
538
113 Emily OConnell Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:40.19
555 PB
114 Allison Biddinger Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 2:40.21
526
115 Leslie White Oklahoma Baptist logoOklahoma Baptist 2:40.46
509
116 Isabelle Finzen Kansas City Blazers logoKansas City Blazers 2:40.56
518
117 Camille Lease Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:40.80
546
118 Anna Riekhof Club North  logoClub North 2:40.94
502
119 Natalie Knapp Wichita Swim Club logoWichita Swim Club 2:41.00
543
120 ABBEY MINK SwimTulsa logoSwimTulsa 2:41.02
592 PB
121 Abigail Mitchell Lincoln Select Swimming logoLincoln Select Swimming 2:41.29
538
122 Madelyn Hernandez Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 2:41.56
534
123 Francesk Hernandez-Nietling Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 2:41.88
498
124 Emma Linscott Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 2:42.12
503
125 Kelly Wichmann Manhattan Marlins logoManhattan Marlins 2:42.17
494
126 Abigail Nebot Parkway Swim Club logoParkway Swim Club 2:42.62
495
127 Madelyn Beahan Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:42.91
483
128 Monica Blake Swim Omaha logoSwim Omaha 2:43.20
469
Kendall Hansen Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club NS
Lillian Vanbiljon Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club NS
Sarah Klerekoper Oklahoma Baptist logoOklahoma Baptist NS
Lena Coon Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club DQ
Suzanne Afchain Oklahoma Baptist logoOklahoma Baptist DQ