Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Pike
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 20 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Ellie Flanagan
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brittany Wen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Karisa Franz
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Madeline Marks
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Amato-Hanner
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Paige Mitchell
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kelley Tackett
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hayley Pike
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Greta Olsen
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Kate McCarville
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 6 | ||
12 |
Sarah Finlay
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Naeger
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Katie Callahan
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Tiffany Wu
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 2 | ||
16 |
Aubrey Torkelson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emily Giovannetti
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 739 | PB | |
18 |
Taylor Norwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | ||
19 |
Cierra Campbell
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 661 | ||
20 |
Autumn Looney
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 720 | PB | |
21 |
Riley Deutsch
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 680 | PB | |
22 |
Sophia Burwitz
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 757 | PB | |
23 |
Cassie Palmer
GOAL
|
GOAL | 648 | ||
24 |
Paige Riekhof
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 630 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Berkeley Livingston
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 719 | – | ||
26 |
Maddy Rey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 742 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Emily OConnell
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 694 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Isabelle Finzen
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 625 | – | ||
29 |
Lauren Mayo
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 719 | – | ||
30 |
Allie Rogers
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 660 | – | ||
31 |
Morgan Bonderer
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 601 | – | ||
– |
Savannah Nichols
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Pike
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 874 | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Kelley Tackett
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 762 | – | ||
3 |
Ellie Flanagan
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 786 | – | ||
4 |
Karisa Franz
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 819 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brittany Wen
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 776 | – | ||
6 |
Elizabeth Amato-Hanner
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 742 | – | ||
7 |
Madeline Marks
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 765 | – | PB | |
8 |
Paige Mitchell
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 762 | – | ||
9 |
Hayley Pike
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 783 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kate McCarville
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 897 | – | ||
11 |
Aubrey Torkelson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 716 | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Finlay
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 682 | – | PB | |
13 |
Greta Olsen
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 711 | – | ||
14 |
Lauren Naeger
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tiffany Wu
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
16 |
Katie Callahan
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 708 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emily Giovannetti
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 705 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dannie Dilsaver
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
19 |
Autumn Looney
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 721 | – | PB | |
20 |
Taylor Norwood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | – | ||
21 |
Riley Deutsch
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 670 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sophia Burwitz
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 747 | – | PB | |
23 |
Taylor Acheson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 666 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cierra Campbell
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
24 |
Paige Riekhof
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 665 | – | ||
26 |
Cassie Palmer
GOAL
|
GOAL | 660 | – | ||
27 |
Savannah Nichols
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 629 | – | ||
28 |
Jessica Storer
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 625 | – | ||
29 |
Sophia Marusic
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 621 | – | ||
30 |
Allie Rogers
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 685 | – | PB | |
31 |
Berkeley Livingston
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 681 | – | ||
32 |
Isabelle Finzen
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 616 | – | ||
33 |
Morgan Bonderer
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 646 | – | ||
34 |
Emily OConnell
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 666 | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Maddy Rey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 706 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Franki Petrosino
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
37 |
Lauren Mayo
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 696 | – | ||
38 |
Katie Jacoby
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 586 | – | PB | |
39 |
Hannah Hailu
GOAL
|
GOAL | 791 | – | PB | |
40 |
Brianna Hanley
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 616 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kelly Peterson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 614 | – | ||
42 |
Hailey Brull
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 607 | – | ||
43 |
Peri George
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 595 | – | ||
44 |
Makayla Swigert
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 628 | – | PB | |
45 |
Allie Hickenbotham
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 595 | – | PB | |
46 |
Anna Willcoxon
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
47 |
Abby Oliphant
American Energy
|
American Energy | 667 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kylie Miller
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 587 | – | ||
49 |
Riley Powelson
American Energy
|
American Energy | 556 | – | ||
50 |
Erin Downey
Bartlesville Splash Club
|
Bartlesville Splash Club | 580 | – | PB | |
51 |
Sydney Schmidt
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 579 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jordan Gramlich
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
53 |
Elisabeth Hailu
GOAL
|
GOAL | 602 | – | ||
54 |
Maggie Hickey
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 532 | – | ||
55 |
Lydia Welty
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 521 | – | ||
56 |
Ellie Peery
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
57 |
Katie Stonehocker
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 587 | – | ||
58 |
Logan Lee
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 495 | – | ||
59 |
Deven Speed
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 524 | – | ||
60 |
Liv Appleget
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 493 | – | ||
61 |
Melissa Melnick
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 490 | – | PB | |
62 |
Natalie Vorel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 485 | – | ||
63 |
Isabelle Packard
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 516 | – | ||
64 |
Juana Mafla
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Oklahoma Baptist | 437 | – | ||
65 |
Beth Grundy
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 371 | – | ||
– |
Anna Miller
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – |