Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Bresette
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Patrick Callan
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Alex Tschopp
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Dane Florea
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Jack Little
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Hillmer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Zach Lorson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Justin Andrews
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexander Mundt
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Oklahoma Baptist | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Thomas Graul
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Holbrook
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Brandon Abboud
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Conner Funke
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 4 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Kade Knoch
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Allmon
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jonah Park
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jack Dolan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 773 | PB | |
18 |
Evan Holt
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 858 | PB | |
19 |
Austin Wolfe
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 737 | PB | |
20 |
John Ragsdell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 696 | ||
21 |
Paul Cover
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 690 | PB | |
22 |
Adam Grimm
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 730 | ||
23 |
Cameron Murphy
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 804 | PB | |
24 |
Seth Jones
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 632 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Levi Lewis
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 701 | PB | |
26 |
Will Backer
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 732 | PB | |
27 |
Stephen Johnson
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 688 | PB | |
28 |
Zeke Metz
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 687 | ||
29 |
Alexander Lawrence
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 652 | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Price
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 630 | ||
31 |
Joshua Roh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 611 | ||
32 |
Noah Scheuermann
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 614 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Aaron Rieth
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 666 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Tschopp
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 817 | – | ||
2 |
Jack Little
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 838 | – | PB | |
3 |
Patrick Callan
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 793 | – | ||
4 |
Dane Florea
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 776 | – | ||
5 |
Liam Bresette
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 774 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Hillmer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 767 | – | ||
7 |
Justin Andrews
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 734 | – | ||
8 |
Zach Lorson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 763 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Holbrook
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 749 | – | ||
10 |
Thomas Graul
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 708 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Allmon
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 771 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alexander Mundt
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Oklahoma Baptist | 697 | – | ||
13 |
Kade Knoch
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 761 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Abboud
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 696 | – | PB | |
15 |
Conner Funke
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 727 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Jonah Park
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 760 | – | ||
17 |
Adam Grimm
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 758 | – | PB | |
18 |
John Ragsdell
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
19 |
Paul Cover
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jack Dolan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | |
21 |
Austin Mayer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 683 | – | ||
22 |
Evan Holt
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 816 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan Stewart
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Oklahoma Baptist | 666 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jordan Portela
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 695 | – | ||
25 |
Seth Jones
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
26 |
Cameron Murphy
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 793 | – | PB | |
27 |
Austin Wolfe
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 672 | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Price
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
29 |
Zeke Metz
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 667 | – | ||
30 |
Alexander Lawrence
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 644 | – | PB | |
31 |
Stephen Johnson
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
32 |
Max Stoneking
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 657 | – | PB | |
33 |
Levi Lewis
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 657 | – | ||
34 |
Will Backer
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 687 | – | ||
35 |
Noah Scheuermann
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 686 | – | PB | |
36 |
Aaron Rieth
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 685 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jack Wever
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
38 |
Joshua Roh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 625 | – | ||
39 |
Daniel Christie
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 641 | – | ||
40 |
Austin Hindman
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
41 |
ALAN TRAN
American Energy
|
American Energy | 604 | – | ||
42 |
Hunter Denison
American Energy
|
American Energy | 748 | – | PB | |
43 |
Colin Burke
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 606 | – | ||
44 |
Spencer Krueger
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 623 | – | ||
45 |
Maclin Davis
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Oklahoma Baptist | 591 | – | PB | |
46 |
Andrew O'Brien
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 736 | – | PB | |
47 |
Carter Nelson
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 733 | +5.8% | PB | |
48 |
Luke Valley
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
49 |
Preston Lau
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 589 | – | ||
50 |
Grant Denison
American Energy
|
American Energy | 580 | – | ||
51 |
Brooks Cosman
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
52 |
Luke Christensen
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
53 |
Marko Tasic
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 585 | – | ||
54 |
Alec Frank
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 603 | – | ||
54 |
Tommy Lombardo
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 582 | -3.3% | ||
56 |
Nikolas Connolly
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 602 | – | ||
57 |
Craig Tompkins
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 575 | – | ||
58 |
Aaron Garner
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 629 | – | PB | |
59 |
Yousef Eldakak
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 574 | – | ||
60 |
Rooster Cardin
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 594 | – | ||
61 |
Jack Luddy
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 563 | – | ||
62 |
Alexander Yanchunas
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
63 |
Connor Jokerst
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
64 |
Bryson Horn
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 570 | – | PB | |
65 |
Logan Jennings
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 622 | – | PB | |
66 |
Evan Yoder
Lawrence Aquahawks
|
Lawrence Aquahawks | 568 | – | ||
67 |
Clayton Klein
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
68 |
Brenden Harris
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 550 | +3.7% | PB | |
69 |
John Parmer
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 547 | – | ||
70 |
Austin Monette-Waters
Millard Aquatic Club
|
Millard Aquatic Club | 553 | – | PB | |
71 |
Alec Lebeda
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
72 |
Connor Morris
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 570 | – | ||
73 |
John Mccullough
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 548 | – | ||
74 |
Austin Lee
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 569 | – | ||
75 |
Cole Smith
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 599 | – | PB | |
76 |
John Walpole
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
77 |
Cameron Smith
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 539 | – | PB | |
78 |
Orion-Bay Tucker
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 559 | – | ||
79 |
Reece Stikeleather
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
80 |
Logan McMonigle
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 581 | – | PB | |
81 |
Sebastian Bruck
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
82 |
Ian Hulshof
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 520 | – | PB | |
83 |
Jon Gouger
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 517 | – | ||
84 |
Joe Bell
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
85 |
Evan Eskilson
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 482 | – | ||
86 |
Evan Donnelly
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 457 | – | ||
87 |
Matthew Sutej
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 426 | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Hill
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | – | – |