Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Speedo Champions Series - Jenks
Completed
Mar 3–6, 2016
LCM
Jenks, OK
Speedo Champions Series - Jenks
Meet Dashboard
800 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Jack Little
Jets Aquatic Club
Jets Aquatic Club
8:27.32
20
–
PB
2
Matthew Hillmer
CSP Tideriders
CSP Tideriders
8:28.53
17
–
PB
3
Adam Grimm
Rec Plex Sharks
Rec Plex Sharks
8:37.49
16
–
PB
4
Aidan Holbrook
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
8:41.76
15
–
PB
5
Jackson Allmon
Council Bluffs Swim Club
Council Bluffs Swim Club
8:42.84
14
–
PB
6
Thomas Graul
Lincoln Select Swimming
Lincoln Select Swimming
8:43.99
13
–
PB
7
Conner Funke
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
8:47.89
12
–
8
Kristijan Stunkovic
Oklahoma Baptist
Oklahoma Baptist
8:49.14
11
–
9
Cameron Murphy
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
8:55.02
9
–
PB
10
Jonathan Stewart
Oklahoma Baptist
Oklahoma Baptist
8:55.35
7
–
11
Seth Jones
Council Bluffs Swim Club
Council Bluffs Swim Club
8:56.00
6
–
PB
12
Luke Christensen
Parkway Swim Club
Parkway Swim Club
8:56.35
5
–
PB
13
Max Stoneking
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
8:57.62
4
–
PB
14
Austin Mayer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
8:58.03
3
–
15
Austin Wolfe
Club North Swimming
Club North Swimming
8:59.12
2
–
16
Luke Valley
Columbia Swim Club
Columbia Swim Club
8:59.53
1
–
17
Evan Holt
Club North Swimming
Club North Swimming
9:00.85
–
–
18
Brandon Abboud
Swim Omaha
Swim Omaha
9:01.23
–
–
19
Colin Burke
CSP Tideriders
CSP Tideriders
9:02.71
–
–
PB
20
Carter Nelson
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
9:05.49
–
+4.3%
PB
21
Will Backer
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
9:06.09
–
–
PB
22
Andrew O'Brien
CSP Tideriders
CSP Tideriders
9:06.41
–
–
PB
23
Aaron Garner
CSP Tideriders
CSP Tideriders
9:08.16
–
–
24
Alexander Yanchunas
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
9:08.21
–
–
25
Ryan Price
Council Bluffs Swim Club
Council Bluffs Swim Club
9:08.24
–
–
26
Nikolas Connolly
Topeka Swim Association
Topeka Swim Association
9:09.27
–
–
PB
27
Connor Jokerst
Columbia Swim Club
Columbia Swim Club
9:09.36
–
–
28
Tommy Lombardo
Rockwood Swim Club
Rockwood Swim Club
9:09.39
–
-0.5%
29
Jack Luddy
Swim Omaha
Swim Omaha
9:10.07
–
–
30
Austin Hindman
Rockwood Swim Club
Rockwood Swim Club
9:11.48
–
–
PB
31
Bryson Horn
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
9:12.62
–
–
PB
32
Daniel Christie
Lawrence Aquahawks
Lawrence Aquahawks
9:13.03
–
–
33
Clayton Klein
Columbia Swim Club
Columbia Swim Club
9:13.05
–
–
34
Joshua Roh
Lincoln Select Swimming
Lincoln Select Swimming
9:14.91
–
–
35
Josh Florence
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
9:15.00
–
–
36
Logan Jennings
Arkansas Dolphins
Arkansas Dolphins
9:15.02
–
–
37
Austin Lee
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
9:20.58
–
–
38
Marko Tasic
Kansas City Blazers
Kansas City Blazers
9:21.65
–
–
39
Alec Lebeda
Wichita Swim Club
Wichita Swim Club
9:24.50
–
–
40
Sebastian Bruck
Empire KC Swim Club
Empire KC Swim Club
9:29.28
–
–
41
Jake Haefner
Rockwood Swim Club
Rockwood Swim Club
9:48.05
–
–
–
Joe Bell
Rockwood Swim Club
Rockwood Swim Club
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
100 Free Women Finals
2
100 Free Men Finals
3
200 Breast Women Finals
4
200 Breast Men Finals
5
200 Back Women Finals
6
200 Back Men Finals
7
1500 Free Women
10
800 Free Men
11
200 Free Women Finals
12
200 Free Men Finals
13
400 IM Women Finals
14
400 IM Men Finals
15
100 Fly Women Finals
16
100 Fly Men Finals
17
400 Free Relay Women
18
400 Free Relay Men
19
400 Free Women Finals
20
400 Free Men
21
100 Breast Women Finals
22
100 Breast Men Finals
23
200 Fly Women Finals
24
200 Fly Men Finals
25
800 Free Relay Women
26
800 Free Relay Men
27
100 Back Women Finals
28
100 Back Men Finals
29
200 IM Women Finals
30
200 IM Men Finals
31
50 Free Women Finals
32
50 Free Men Finals
33
400 Medley Relay Women
34
400 Medley Relay Men
35
800 Free Women
38
1500 Free Men
103
200 Breast Women Prelims Swimoff
201
100 Free Women
202
100 Free Men
205
200 Back Women
211
200 Free Women
216
100 Fly Women
216
100 Fly Men
219
400 Free Women
222
100 Breast Men
227
100 Back Women
301
100 Free Women
301
100 Free Men
303
200 Breast Men
305
200 Back Women
305
200 Back Men
311
200 Free Women
315
100 Fly Men
319
400 Free Women
321
100 Breast Women
321
100 Breast Men
323
200 Fly Men
327
100 Back Men
329
200 IM Women
329
200 IM Men
331
50 Free Women
331
50 Free Men
403
200 Breast Men
431
50 Free Women
431
50 Free Men
501
100 Free Women
503
200 Breast Women
503
200 Breast Men
505
200 Back Women
511
200 Free Women
511
200 Free Men
513
400 IM Women
513
400 IM Men
515
100 Fly Women
515
100 Fly Men
517
400 Free Relay Mixed
521
100 Breast Women
521
100 Breast Men
523
200 Fly Women
527
100 Back Women
527
100 Back Men
529
200 IM Women
529
200 IM Men
531
50 Free Women
531
50 Free Men
803
100 Breast Women
804
100 Breast Men
813
100 Fly Women
816
50 Free Women
817
100 Free Women
818
100 Free Men
824
100 Fly Men
833
100 Back Women
835
200 Free Women
836
400 Free Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving