Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timothy Squires
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Liam O'Haimhirgin
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sean Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Corban Rawls
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Connealy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Owen Upchurch
Texas Elite Aquatic Members
|
Texas Elite Aquatic Members | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Albert Gwo
PASA
|
PASA | 12 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Michael Thibert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Carlson
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sam Kline
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Alex Smilenov
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Xiangfei Xie
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 5 | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | +2.6% | SB | |
14 |
Glen Cowand
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jason Park
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Marshall Seedorff
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 727 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Hudson Smith
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 704 | – | PB | |
19 |
Griffin Eiber
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 700 | +0.7% | SB | |
20 |
Joao Ama
PASA
|
PASA | 700 | – | PB | |
21 |
TERRY JOHNSON
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Ayres
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 672 | – | PB | |
23 |
Preston Varozza
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 668 | – | PB | |
24 |
Davidmichael Bernal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 483 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kaloyan Bratanov
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 678 | – | ||
26 |
Jace Brown
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 673 | – | PB | |
27 |
Doron Benjamin
Riptide Swim Club
|
Riptide Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
28 |
Alex Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 666 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Felix Van Cauwelaert
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 661 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
John Winkler
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
31 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 628 | +2.6% | SB | |
32 |
Neil Wachtler
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 608 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Kevin Fang
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brandon Baron
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 644 | – | PB | |
35 |
Luke Bowman
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 643 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Geheb
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 639 | – | PB | |
37 |
Thomas Vanderbrook
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
38 |
Greg Raper
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 635 | – | PB | |
39 |
Frisco Koelling
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
40 |
Nathan Bruner
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 623 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam O'Haimhirgin
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 804 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
BJ Johnson
PASA
|
PASA | 804 | – | PB | |
3 |
Albert Gwo
PASA
|
PASA | 785 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Matthew Connealy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 775 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Timothy Squires
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 774 | +2.7% | SB | |
6 |
Benjamin Ho
PASA
|
PASA | 767 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Michael Thibert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 766 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Corban Rawls
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 762 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Sean Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 754 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Upchurch
Texas Elite Aquatic Members
|
Texas Elite Aquatic Members | 748 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Alex Smilenov
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 747 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Nick Carlson
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 739 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Marshall Seedorff
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 734 | +4.5% | SB | |
14 |
Sam Kline
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 726 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Xiangfei Xie
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 725 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Clayton Bobo
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 723 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Glen Cowand
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 714 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jason Park
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 712 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 710 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Davidmichael Bernal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 709 | – | ||
21 |
Griffin Eiber
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 708 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Andrew Cho
PASA
|
PASA | 703 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Joao Ama
PASA
|
PASA | 701 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Preston Varozza
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 700 | -2.9% | ||
25 |
TERRY JOHNSON
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 697 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Jack Ayres
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 696 | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Hudson Smith
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 694 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Kaloyan Bratanov
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 692 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Christopher Lestage
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 690 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Neil Wachtler
Sigma Heat
|
Sigma Heat | 689 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Felix Van Cauwelaert
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 689 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 687 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Alex Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 685 | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Doron Benjamin
Riptide Swim Club
|
Riptide Swim Club | 684 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Jace Brown
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 681 | – | PB | |
36 |
Micah Slaton
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 678 | +0.6% | SB | |
37 |
Trent Tosky
PASA
|
PASA | 678 | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
John Winkler
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 677 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Ryan Geheb
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 677 | +3.4% | PB | |
39 |
Thomas Vanderbrook
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 677 | -2.3% | ||
41 |
Nathan Bruner
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 674 | +4.0% | PB | |
42 |
Mark Schnippenkoeetter
Carril4tro
|
Carril4tro | 671 | – | ||
43 |
Kevin Fang
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 669 | +2.5% | PB | |
44 |
Frisco Koelling
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 669 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Greg Raper
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 668 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Brandon Baron
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 667 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Luke Bowman
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 666 | +3.4% | PB | |
48 |
Oscar Jesus Jimenez Flores
Carril4tro
|
Carril4tro | 664 | – | ||
48 |
Jeremy Pantalion
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
50 |
John Johnson
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 662 | +1.0% | SB | |
51 |
Michael Maly
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 661 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kyle Benson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 661 | -3.1% | ||
53 |
Daniel Silva
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 660 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Brandon Garcia
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 658 | +0.6% | PB | |
55 |
Zachary Dienstbier
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 654 | -0.1% | ||
56 |
Michael Lincoln
PASA
|
PASA | 652 | +0.8% | PB | |
56 |
Derek Duckworth
New Braunfels YM
|
New Braunfels YM | 652 | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Zach Bezella
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 650 | +2.8% | PB | |
59 |
Kyle Peterson
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 644 | +3.1% | PB | |
60 |
David Ramirez
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 642 | +3.5% | PB | |
61 |
Dre Kuhn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 640 | -0.9% | ||
62 |
Harrison Olle
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 635 | +0.5% | PB | |
63 |
William Borst
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 634 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Patricio Gonzalez Rodriguez
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 634 | – | ||
65 |
Garrett Hailes
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 634 | -0.2% | ||
66 |
Andrew Limpert
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
67 |
Nicholas Jozwiak
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 629 | -0.5% | ||
68 |
Laine Johansen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | – | ||
69 |
Caleb Duncan
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 627 | +1.9% | PB | |
70 |
Daniel Sing
PASA
|
PASA | 626 | -0.2% | ||
71 |
Cam Katzman
Lone Star Aquatic Club
|
Lone Star Aquatic Club | 626 | -0.9% | ||
72 |
Max Voss
Paragon Training
|
Paragon Training | 626 | +0.1% | PB | |
73 |
ALEX Chan
PASA
|
PASA | 625 | +2.2% | PB | |
73 |
Zach Wachter
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
73 |
Dominic Toledo Sanchez
Cedar Park Swimm
|
Cedar Park Swimm | 625 | +2.1% | PB | |
76 |
Ivan Danie Gardel Dominguez
Team Blue Lions Aquatics
|
Team Blue Lions Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
77 |
Ike Gwin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 622 | -1.0% | ||
78 |
Tanyon Hejny
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 622 | – | ||
79 |
Clayton Taylor
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 621 | +13.4% | PB | |
79 |
Isaac Barrera
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 621 | +4.2% | PB | |
81 |
Jackson Boersma
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 620 | -2.0% | ||
82 |
Jared Murphy
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 619 | -1.5% | ||
83 |
Ernesto Vela
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 618 | +0.8% | PB | |
84 |
Dylan Neumann
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 616 | +3.1% | PB | |
85 |
Peter Simmons
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 615 | +1.2% | PB | |
86 |
Rodrigo Martinez Aguilar
Team Blue Lions Aquatics
|
Team Blue Lions Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
86 |
Quinn Chandler
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 615 | -1.4% | ||
88 |
Matt Hammond
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 614 | +2.0% | PB | |
88 |
James Baldwin
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
|
Select Team of Aquatic Racers | 614 | -0.6% | ||
88 |
Sam Willstrop
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 614 | -0.6% | ||
91 |
Dylan Vinceslio
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 613 | +0.7% | PB | |
92 |
Jack Prud'homme
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 612 | +0.7% | PB | |
93 |
Jack Jannasch
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 612 | -1.6% | ||
94 |
Vincent Busque
PASA
|
PASA | 611 | +3.7% | PB | |
95 |
Lukas Bauer
PASA
|
PASA | 610 | +1.7% | PB | |
95 |
Kyle Carter
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 610 | -0.9% | ||
97 |
Colin Reeve
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 609 | +1.6% | PB | |
98 |
Robert Jordan
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 602 | -1.0% | ||
99 |
Kollin Chang
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 601 | +0.4% | PB | |
100 |
Trevor Liu
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
101 |
Darren Woon
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 598 | +1.9% | PB | |
102 |
Matthew Yang
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 596 | +1.6% | PB | |
103 |
Will Barton
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 595 | +2.7% | SB | |
104 |
Andrew Pickard
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 594 | -0.4% | ||
105 |
Layton Anderson
Champion Aquatic Team
|
Champion Aquatic Team | 594 | +4.2% | PB | |
105 |
Caleb Liles
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 594 | -0.3% | ||
107 |
Owen Martin
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 592 | -0.6% | ||
108 |
Luke Gwin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 592 | +1.6% | SB | |
108 |
Eric Grace
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
110 |
Cullen Player
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 591 | +0.6% | PB | |
111 |
Tommy Peterson
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 590 | -0.5% | ||
112 |
John Carlo Jimenez
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 590 | 0.0% | ||
113 |
Robert Cheng
PASA
|
PASA | 589 | +5.5% | SB | |
114 |
Jay Lenner
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 586 | -1.0% | ||
115 |
Max Aguirre
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 585 | -1.0% | ||
116 |
Matt Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 584 | -1.6% | ||
117 |
Tommy King
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 579 | -2.2% | ||
118 |
Steve Wood
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
119 |
Luke Nordstrom
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 575 | -2.4% | ||
120 |
Enoch Min
PASA
|
PASA | 573 | +1.2% | PB | |
121 |
Mitchell Eldridge
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 572 | – | ||
122 |
Robert Kyte
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 571 | -1.4% | ||
123 |
Brandon Alex Castulo Romero
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 567 | – | ||
124 |
Ethan Webber
Elite Swim Program
|
Elite Swim Program | 543 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Rene Gritzka
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Swardenski
PASA
|
PASA | NS | – | – |