Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - College Station

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Timothy Squires Austin Swim Club logo 22.85
766 +0.1% PB
2 Marshall Seedorff Austin Swim Club logo 23.54
701 -0.4%
3 Liam O'Haimhirgin Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 23.55
700 PB
4 Albert Gwo Palo Alto logo 23.59
696
5 Michael Thibert Mansfield Aquati logo 23.82
676 PB
6 Chris Betts Power for Life logo 23.96
665 +1.0% PB
7 Benjamin Ho Palo Alto logo 24.12
652
8 Simon Pheasant Nitro Swimming logo 24.20
645
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Griffin Eiber Aces Swim Club logo 23.98
663 +1.3% SB
10 Davidmichael Bernal Katy Aquatics logo 24.21
644 +3.4% PB
11 Grant Reed Longhorn Aquatics logo 24.27
640
12 Clayton Bobo Dads Club Swim Team logo 24.41
629
13 Matthew Connealy Nitro Swimming logo 24.50
622 PB
14 Doron Benjamin Riptide Swim Clu logo 24.52
620
15 Daniel Silva Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 24.53
619
16 Joao Ama Palo Alto logo 24.59
615
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Sean Morey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 24.43
627
18 Garrett Hailes Nitro Swimming logo 24.52
620 +1.9% PB
19 Alex Ellison Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 24.68
608 +1.2% PB
20 David Morejon Eagle Swimming Association logo 24.87
594 +3.7% PB
21 Coco Bratanov Katy Aquatics logo 24.99
586
22 John Johnson Aggie Swim Club logo 25.00
585 -0.2%
23 Derek Duckworth New Braunfels YM logo 25.07
580 PB
24 Jack Ayres Metroplex Aquatics logo 25.09
579 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 TERRY JOHNSON Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 24.81
599 +0.1% PB
26 Jason Park Metroplex Aquatics logo 24.97
587 PB
27 Sam Kline Texas Ford Aquat logo 25.24
569 PB
28 Zachary Dienstbier Nitro Swimming logo 25.26
567
29 Ethan Autry Katy Aquatics logo 25.41
557 +2.4% PB
30 Jay Lenner Nitro Swimming logo 25.50
551 PB
31 Jeremy Pantalion Metroplex Aquatics logo 25.57
547
32 Braxton Flowers Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 26.91
469
E Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
33 Andrew Limpert Mansfield Aquati logo 24.74
604 PB
34 Jackson Boersma Bulldog Aquatic logo 24.97
587
35 Javier Destarac Metroplex Aquatics logo 25.38
559
36 Cory Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team logo 25.43
556 PB
37 Aedan Quinn Metroplex Aquatics logo 25.48
553
38 Cam Katzman Lone Star Aquatic Club logo 25.53
549
39 Caleb Duncan Team Fins logo 25.71
538 -0.6%
40 Max Voss Paragon Training logo 25.73
537
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Timothy Squires Austin Swim Club logo 19.62
860
2 Albert Gwo Palo Alto logo 20.01
811 -0.4%
3 Liam O'Haimhirgin Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 20.25
782 +1.8% PB
4 Marshall Seedorff Austin Swim Club logo 20.31
776 PB
5 Michael Thibert Mansfield Aquati logo 20.50
754 +0.9% PB
6 Benjamin Ho Palo Alto logo 20.75
727 -1.2%
7 Chris Betts Power for Life logo 20.79
723 -1.6%
7 Simon Pheasant Nitro Swimming logo 20.79
723
9 Griffin Eiber Aces Swim Club logo 20.84
718 +1.3% PB
9 Clayton Bobo Dads Club Swim Team logo 20.84
718 -1.3%
11 Matthew Connealy Nitro Swimming logo 20.94
708 -0.2%
12 Davidmichael Bernal Katy Aquatics logo 20.96
706 +4.1% PB
13 Mitchell Upchurch Texas Elite Aquatic Members logo 21.08
694 -1.2%
14 Daniel Silva Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 21.10
692 -0.4%
15 Grant Reed Longhorn Aquatics logo 21.12
690 -0.3%
16 Doron Benjamin Riptide Swim Clu logo 21.19
683 -1.2%
17 Joao Ama Palo Alto logo 21.22
680 +0.8% SB
18 Sean Morey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 21.24
678 -1.1%
19 Jack Ayres Metroplex Aquatics logo 21.27
675 +0.9% PB
20 Christopher Lestage Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 21.28
674 -1.4%
21 Greg Raper Cedar Park Swimm logo 21.30
672 -1.9%
22 Cooper Wozencraft Dads Club Swim Team logo 21.33
670 -0.8%
23 David Morejon Eagle Swimming Association logo 21.36
667 +0.6% SB
24 Preston Varozza Cedar Park Swimm logo 21.37
666 +0.8% PB
25 Coco Bratanov Katy Aquatics logo 21.39
664 PB
26 Garrett Hailes Nitro Swimming logo 21.40
663 +2.0% PB
26 Derek Duckworth New Braunfels YM logo 21.40
663 -1.5%
28 Nick Carlson Lost Creek Aquatics logo 21.46
657 -2.0%
29 Corban Rawls Nitro Swimming logo 21.47
657 -1.2%
30 Alex Ellison Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 21.49
655 +1.6% PB
31 John Johnson Aggie Swim Club logo 21.50
654 +0.1% SB
31 Jared Murphy Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 21.50
654 0.0%
31 Kyle Benson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 21.50
654 -1.4%
34 Brandon Baron Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 21.52
652 PB
35 Zachary Dienstbier Nitro Swimming logo 21.55
649 +1.7% PB
36 Kevin Fang Lost Creek Aquatics logo 21.56
648
37 Jeremy Pantalion Metroplex Aquatics logo 21.58
647 PB
38 TERRY JOHNSON Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 21.60
645 0.0%
39 Sam Kline Texas Ford Aquat logo 21.67
638 -0.7%
40 Zachary Bezella Lost Creek Aquatics logo 21.72
634 -2.7%
41 Ethan Autry Katy Aquatics logo 21.76
631 +4.1% PB
42 Braxton Flowers Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 21.77
630
43 Jason Park Metroplex Aquatics logo 21.80
627 -2.0%
44 Jay Lenner Nitro Swimming logo 21.81
626 0.0%
45 Christopher Mayer Nitro Swimming logo 21.82
625 -3.1%
45 Javier Destarac Metroplex Aquatics logo 21.82
625 -0.6%
47 Cam Katzman Lone Star Aquatic Club logo 21.84
624 +1.8% PB
48 Michael Hinton Aces Swim Club logo 21.86
622 PB
49 Zachary Wachter Texas Ford Aquat logo 21.87
621 +2.3% PB
49 Brandon Garcia Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 21.87
621
51 Thomas Vanderbrook Crescent City Sw logo 21.90
619 -2.7%
52 Kyle Peterson Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 21.96
614
53 Caleb Crowe Dallas Mustangs logo 21.99
611
53 Michael Lincoln Palo Alto logo 21.99
611 +1.2% PB
55 Andrew Limpert Mansfield Aquati logo 22.00
610 PB
56 Aedan Quinn Metroplex Aquatics logo 22.01
609 +1.2% PB
57 Jack Jannasch Texas Ford Aquat logo 22.02
609 -1.8%
58 Karl Arvidsson Palo Alto logo 22.03
608
58 Cory Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team logo 22.03
608 -1.3%
60 Daniel Sing Palo Alto logo 22.06
605
60 Sam Willstrop Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 22.06
605 -0.5%
64 GREGORY SHVED Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 22.07
604
63 Max Voss Paragon Training logo 22.07
604 +2.4% PB
62 Quinn Chandler City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 22.07
604 -0.2%
65 Phillip Goeken Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 22.08
604
66 Caleb Duncan Team Fins logo 22.11
601 0.0%
66 John Winkler Lost Creek Aquatics logo 22.11
601 -0.6%
68 Darren Woon Aces Swim Club logo 22.13
600 -0.7%
68 Vincent Busque Palo Alto logo 22.13
600 +0.5% PB
68 Jackson Boersma Bulldog Aquatic logo 22.13
600 -2.0%
71 Jiwoo Oh Metroplex Aquatics logo 22.14
599 -0.6%
71 James Baldwin Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 22.14
599 -0.5%
73 Brandon Quinteros Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 22.15
598 +0.8% PB
73 Andrew Pickard Lost Creek Aquatics logo 22.15
598 -2.3%
75 Dre Kuhn Nitro Swimming logo 22.21
593 -1.9%
76 Steven Wood Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 22.22
592
77 Kyle Carter Tiger Aquatics (LA) logo 22.23
591 -0.0%
77 Peter Simmons Aggie Swim Club logo 22.23
591
77 Andrew Koudelka Champion Aquatic Team logo 22.23
591 PB
80 John Player Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 22.24
591 +0.2% PB
81 Matt Liang Palo Alto logo 22.25
590 -2.0%
81 Dominic Toledo Sanchez Cedar Park Swimm logo 22.25
590 -0.5%
83 Coleton Allen Aces Swim Club logo 22.28
587 -0.3%
83 Mitchell Eldridge Rockwall Aquatic logo 22.28
587 -2.0%
83 Michael Borland Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 22.28
587 +2.0% PB
86 Maximiliano Aguirre Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 22.29
587 -0.9%
87 Kollin Chang Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 22.31
585 +1.2% PB
88 Jacob Allard Desert Shark Swim Club logo 22.32
584
89 Matthew Yang Academy of Texas logo 22.33
584 -0.5%
90 Jack Easton Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 22.35
582 -2.7%
91 Luke Gwin Nitro Swimming logo 22.36
581 PB
92 Ernesto Vela Aggie Swim Club logo 22.37
580 +0.1% PB
93 Evan Carpenter Texas Ford Aquat logo 22.38
580 -1.0%
94 Oscar Jesus Jimenez Flores C4 logo 22.40
578
95 Clayton Taylor San Antonio Wave logo 22.41
577 -1.5%
96 Daichi Matsuda Palo Alto logo 22.45
574
97 Fernando Herrera Garza Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) logo 22.48
572
97 William Borst Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 22.48
572 PB
99 Brendan Manley Francos Fins Swimming logo 22.50
570 -1.7%
99 Owen Martin Crescent City Sw logo 22.50
570 -0.9%
101 Bertrand Phung Peak Swimming logo 22.52
569 +3.4% PB
102 Patricio Gonzalez Rodriguez Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) logo 22.56
566
102 Tommy King Elite Swim Program  logo 22.56
566 -1.9%
104 Eric Grace Mansfield Aquati logo 22.57
565 -2.9%
105 Bailey Usey Riptide Swim Clu logo 22.58
564 -1.7%
106 Thomas Peterson Texas Ford Aquat logo 22.63
561
107 Matthew Hammond Nitro Swimming logo 22.66
558 +0.2% PB
108 Luke Nordstrom Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 22.68
557 -0.9%
108 Frisco Koelling Lost Creek Aquatics logo 22.68
557 -5.3%
110 Sam Sok Mansfield Aquati logo 22.70
555 -3.7%
111 Alexander Chan Palo Alto logo 22.71
555
112 Rene Gritzka Longhorn Aquatics logo 22.72
554 +2.1% SB
113 Ian Ogrodnik San Antonio Wave logo 22.74
553 -2.5%
113 Nicholas Jozwiak Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 22.74
553
115 Hunter Scott Aggie Swim Club logo 22.75
552 +0.8% PB
115 Ethan Webber Elite Swim Program  logo 22.75
552 -3.6%
117 Nicholas Senktas Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 22.77
550
118 Jake Leichner Aces Swim Club logo 22.79
549 -1.3%
119 Lukas Bauer Palo Alto logo 22.83
546
120 Robert Cheng Palo Alto logo 22.84
545
121 Ike Gwin Nitro Swimming logo 22.85
545 -5.0%
122 C. J. Fortune Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 22.88
542 0.0%
122 Nicholas Oliver Palo Alto logo 22.88
542
124 Trevor Liu Metroplex Aquatics logo 22.89
542
125 Adam Goodson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 22.95
538 -2.0%
126 Billy Li Cedar Park Swimm logo 22.96
537 -2.1%
127 Riley O'Hara Team Fins logo 23.02
533 -1.5%
128 Stetson Carlile Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 23.04
531
129 Brendel Bell OAC logo 23.05
531 -1.9%
130 Dylan Vinceslio Streamline Aquat logo 23.08
528 -1.7%
131 Omar Torres El Paso Aqua Posse logo 23.12
526 -2.5%
132 David Cooper Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 23.32
512 -4.9%
133 Matthew Belobraydic Aggie Swim Club logo 23.51
500
Ryan Geheb Nitro Swimming logo NS
Nathan Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo NS
Harrison Olle Nitro Swimming logo NS