Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - College Station

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Alexandros Theocharidis Texas A&M Club logo 56.31
785 +1.2% PB
2 BRYCE MEFFORD Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 56.52
776 +0.1% SB
3 Joe Molinari Palo Alto logo 57.60
733 PB
4 Benjamin Ho Palo Alto logo 57.65
731
5 Austin Vacek Katy Aquatics logo 57.97
719 -0.7%
6 Andrew Cho Palo Alto logo 58.03
717 -0.3%
7 Jason Park Metroplex Aquatics logo 58.09
715 +0.0% PB
8 Duncan Mulleady Texas A&M Club logo 59.29
672 +0.9% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Jake Gibbons unattached 58.39
704
10 Nick Milikich Nitro Swimming logo 59.49
666 -0.6%
11 Erik Frank Nitro Swimming logo 1:00.08
646
12 Duncan Lee Dallas Mustangs logo 1:00.20
642
13 Clay McAnany Texas A&M Club logo 1:00.63
629 -1.3%
14 Michael Thibert Mansfield Aquati logo 1:00.81
623 +1.3% PB
15 Clayton Bobo Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:01.08
615
16 Sam Kline Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:01.39
606 +1.7% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Braxton Flowers Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 58.98
683 -0.2%
18 Ike Gwin Nitro Swimming logo 59.71
658 -2.1%
19 Lucca Martins Palo Alto logo 59.86
653 +2.4% SB
20 Christopher Mayer Nitro Swimming logo 59.91
652 -3.2%
21 Davidmichael Bernal Katy Aquatics logo 1:00.24
641 PB
22 Thomas Vanderbrook Crescent City Sw logo 1:00.47
634
23 Sean Morey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:00.55
631 PB
24 Luke Gwin Nitro Swimming logo 1:00.68
627
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Jared Wallace Team Fins logo 59.87
653 +3.9% PB
26 Ethan Gogulski Nitro Swimming logo 1:01.36
607 PB
27 Michael Hinton Aces Swim Club logo 1:01.51
602 +0.5% PB
28 Doron Benjamin Riptide Swim Clu logo 1:01.74
595
29 Felix Van Cauwelaert Dallas Mustangs logo 1:01.91
591
30 Will Barton Nitro Swimming logo 1:02.44
576 PB
31 Daichi Matsuda Palo Alto logo 1:03.76
541
32 Harrison Olle Nitro Swimming logo 1:04.89
513 PB
E Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
33 Grant Reed Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:01.79
594
34 Cam Katzman Lone Star Aquatic Club logo 1:02.05
587
35 Riley Dafoe Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:02.26
581
36 Davis Looney Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:03.43
549 PB
37 Jack Ayres Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:03.56
546 PB
38 Connor White El Paso Aqua Posse logo 1:05.27
504 PB
39 Nicholas Shomper Nitro Swimming logo 1:06.15
484 PB
Michael Maly Champion Aquatic Team logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 BRYCE MEFFORD Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 48.39
755 -0.7%
2 Benjamin Ho Palo Alto logo 48.67
742 -0.1%
3 Alexandros Theocharidis Texas A&M Club logo 49.02
727 -2.2%
4 Joe Molinari Palo Alto logo 49.15
721 PB
5 Austin Vacek Katy Aquatics logo 49.29
715 +4.8% SB
6 Duncan Mulleady Texas A&M Club logo 49.30
714 +2.1% PB
6 Jared Murphy Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 49.30
714 +3.5% PB
8 Jason Park Metroplex Aquatics logo 49.81
693 -3.7%
9 Preston Varozza Cedar Park Swimm logo 49.86
691 -1.9%
10 Cooper Wozencraft Dads Club Swim Team logo 49.92
688 +0.4% PB
11 Andrew Cho Palo Alto logo 50.11
680 -1.6%
12 Michael Thibert Mansfield Aquati logo 50.25
675
13 Jake Gibbons unattached 50.49
665 PB
14 Nick Milikich Nitro Swimming logo 50.52
664 +0.3% PB
15 Duncan Lee Dallas Mustangs logo 50.54
663 -1.4%
16 Clay McAnany Texas A&M Club logo 50.56
662 -0.7%
17 Erik Frank Nitro Swimming logo 50.59
661
18 Micah Slaton Nitro Swimming logo 50.62
660 -0.3%
19 Caleb Crowe Dallas Mustangs logo 50.64
659 +0.6% PB
19 Alex Liang Palo Alto logo 50.64
659
21 Sam Kline Texas Ford Aquat logo 50.68
658 PB
22 Trey Kilbride Lost Creek Aquatics logo 50.72
656 -3.3%
23 Clayton Bobo Dads Club Swim Team logo 50.74
655 +0.8% PB
24 Matthew Connealy Nitro Swimming logo 50.79
653 0.0%
25 Braxton Flowers Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 50.85
651 -5.2%
26 Lucca Martins Palo Alto logo 50.93
648 -0.0%
27 Ike Gwin Nitro Swimming logo 51.05
643 -3.0%
28 Davidmichael Bernal Katy Aquatics logo 51.21
637 PB
29 Albert Gwo Palo Alto logo 51.27
635
30 Sean Morey Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 51.34
633 +5.9% PB
31 Luke Gwin Nitro Swimming logo 51.61
623 PB
32 Thomas Vanderbrook Crescent City Sw logo 51.65
621 -2.3%
33 Christopher Mayer Nitro Swimming logo 51.75
618 -2.0%
34 Felix Van Cauwelaert Dallas Mustangs logo 51.81
615 -1.7%
35 Doron Benjamin Riptide Swim Clu logo 51.99
609 -1.0%
36 Ethan Gogulski Nitro Swimming logo 52.20
602 0.0%
37 William Tan Nitro Swimming logo 52.25
600 -0.4%
38 Jared Wallace Team Fins logo 52.29
599 -1.3%
39 Harrison Olle Nitro Swimming logo 52.33
597 PB
40 Will Barton Nitro Swimming logo 52.51
591 -0.3%
41 Dylan Friesz Nitro Swimming logo 52.52
591 -0.9%
42 Daichi Matsuda Palo Alto logo 52.57
589 -0.4%
43 Michael Hinton Aces Swim Club logo 52.67
586 -0.3%
44 Riley Dafoe Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 52.76
583
45 Christopher Lestage Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 52.77
582 +1.1% PB
46 Jack Ayres Metroplex Aquatics logo 52.78
582 0.0%
47 Grant Reed Longhorn Aquatics logo 52.89
579 +3.1% PB
48 Andrew Koudelka Champion Aquatic Team logo 52.94
577 +0.8% PB
49 Luke Bowman Team Fins logo 53.08
572 +0.3% PB
50 William Grant Heart of Texas logo 53.15
570 -2.3%
51 Cam Katzman Lone Star Aquatic Club logo 53.16
570 +0.2% PB
52 Nicholas Shomper Nitro Swimming logo 53.21
568
53 Michael Maly Champion Aquatic Team logo 53.24
567 +0.6% PB
54 Davis Looney Metroplex Aquatics logo 53.33
564 -1.3%
55 Oscar Jesus Jimenez Flores C4 logo 53.34
564
56 Zachary Mickelson Nitro Swimming logo 53.35
564 -2.6%
57 Colby Mefford Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 53.36
563 +6.6% PB
58 Jack Easton Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 53.41
562 -1.5%
59 Zachary Bezella Lost Creek Aquatics logo 53.44
561 PB
60 Gabriel Gonzalez Bataller Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) logo 53.46
560
61 Connor White El Paso Aqua Posse logo 53.49
559 +0.0% PB
62 Trevor Collet Palo Alto logo 53.50
559 PB
63 Jacob Allard Desert Shark Swim Club logo 53.67
554 -3.7%
64 Patricio Gonzalez Rodriguez Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) logo 53.69
553
65 Brandon Garcia Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 53.77
551
65 John Johnson Aggie Swim Club logo 53.77
551 +2.2% SB
67 Omar Torres El Paso Aqua Posse logo 53.78
550 -1.0%
68 Owen Martin Crescent City Sw logo 53.82
549 -2.9%
69 Matt Liang Palo Alto logo 53.83
549 PB
70 Kelvin Tay Palo Alto logo 53.85
548 PB
71 Nicholas Senktas Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 53.86
548 PB
72 Parker Benn Dallas Mustangs logo 54.13
540 +2.5% PB
73 Robby King Dallas Mustangs logo 54.40
532
74 Ethan Dolan Metroplex Aquatics logo 54.47
530 -0.5%
75 Douglas Sauer Texas Gold logo 54.48
529 -2.4%
76 Michael Shay Nitro Swimming logo 54.54
528 PB
77 David Forsyth San Antonio Wave logo 54.56
527 +3.6% PB
78 Luke Nordstrom Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 54.58
526 -0.7%
78 Ethan Dupre Rockwall Aquatic logo 54.58
526 -0.6%
80 Noah Rose Metroplex Aquatics logo 54.60
526 -0.9%
81 Jackson Boersma Bulldog Aquatic logo 54.62
525 -0.4%
82 Michael Foley Francos Fins Swimming logo 54.73
522 -2.2%
83 Adam Goodson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 54.78
521 -1.7%
84 Steven Wood Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 54.88
518
85 Jack Jannasch Texas Ford Aquat logo 54.92
517 +0.7% PB
86 Luis Reynoso El Paso Aqua Posse logo 54.98
515 -6.7%
87 William Heinen Spartan Swimming (LA) logo 54.99
515 -2.5%
88 Jake Sharar Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 55.00
514
88 Christopher Rinard Palo Alto logo 55.00
514 PB
90 Rene Gritzka Longhorn Aquatics logo 55.02
514 -0.9%
91 Rodrigo Martinez Aguilar TBLA logo 55.14
511
92 Isaac Barrera San Antonio Wave logo 55.20
509
93 Nicolas Roa Dads Club Swim Team logo 55.23
508 -0.1%
94 Alejandro Garcia Gil Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) logo 55.36
504
95 Kyle Hladky Blast Swim Team (Louisiana) logo 55.39
504 -1.4%
96 Kyle Swardenski Palo Alto logo 55.42
503
97 Nathan Ciatti Dallas Mustangs logo 55.70
495
98 Fernando Herrera Garza Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) logo 57.13
459
Trent Tosky Palo Alto logo NS
ETHAN DILLARD Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo NS