Site logo

2016 Speedo Champions Series (College Station)

200 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sarah Henry Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:00.56
823 +0.0% SB
2 Izzi Henig Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:03.93
758 PB
3 Gabrielle Kopenski Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:04.87
741 +0.2% SB
4 Alexandra Buscher Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 2:05.11
736 +0.7% SB
5 Haley Yelle Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:05.23
734
6 Natash Gvakharia Mgebrishvi Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 2:06.00
721 +0.2% PB
7 Sydney Pickrem Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 2:13.62
604 -6.8%
8 Sycerika McMahon Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 2:19.06
536 -10.5%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Karling Hemstreet Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:04.81
742
10 Victoria Edwards Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:05.14
736 PB
11 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:06.28
716 +1.7% SB
12 Marcy Johnston Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:07.58
694
13 Alyvia Beaudion Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:08.06
687 +1.7% SB
14 Caitlin Clements Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:08.10
686 +0.2% SB
15 Kirsty Coventry SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 2:08.86
674
16 Haley Herzberg Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:09.78
660
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Ellery Parish Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 2:06.28
716
18 Chloe Clark Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:06.67
710 +2.5% PB
19 Vivian Wang Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 2:06.98
704
20 Hannah Feng Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:07.25
700 PB
21 Camryn Toney Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:07.42
697
22 Caitlynn Moon Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 2:07.51
696 -1.7%
23 Annelyse Tullier Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program 2:08.69
677
24 Shayne Gregson Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 2:11.34
637 -0.8%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Dasha Pastushenko Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 2:07.04
703 PB
26 Jessica Sloan Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 2:07.39
698 +0.6% SB
27 Carla Gonzalez Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 2:07.92
689 PB
28 Amanda Armstrong Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:09.25
668 PB
29 Madison Coughlen Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:09.45
665 PB
30 Emily Manly Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:09.56
663 PB
31 Alicia Hale Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:09.58
663
32 Vicky Wong Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:09.64
662 PB
E Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
33 Jessica Peng Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:07.38
698
34 Harper Gillentine Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:07.65
693 PB
35 Sara McClendon Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:08.94
673 PB
36 Sammie Antonacci Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:08.99
672 PB
37 Sydney Stanford Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:09.57
663 +1.4% PB
37 Sutton Marvin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:09.57
663 PB
39 Rachel Morrow Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:11.13
640
40 Halle Gordon Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 2:13.27
609 +1.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sarah Henry Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:46.54
805 +0.7% SB
2 Sydney Pickrem Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:47.07
793 +2.1% PB
3 Izzi Henig Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:47.78
777 0.0%
4 Sycerika McMahon Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:48.38
764 +1.5% PB
5 Haley Yelle Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 1:48.97
752 -1.4%
6 Alexandra Buscher Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:49.00
752 +1.0% SB
7 Natash Gvakharia Mgebrishvi Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:49.10
749 -0.6%
8 Gabrielle Kopenski Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:49.73
737 -2.4%
9 Kirsty Coventry SwimMAC Carolina logoSwimMAC Carolina 1:50.02
731
10 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:50.20
727 -0.1%
11 Caitlin Clements Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 1:50.29
725 +2.2% SB
12 Karling Hemstreet Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:50.33
725 -2.2%
13 Marcy Johnston Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:50.49
722 +1.3% PB
14 Alyvia Beaudion Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:50.76
716 +1.6% SB
14 Victoria Edwards Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:50.76
716 +5.7% PB
16 Haley Herzberg Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:50.79
716 +1.0% SB
17 Mei Colby Academy of Texas logoAcademy of Texas 1:50.90
714 PB
18 Ellery Parish Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 1:50.96
712 -2.0%
19 Camryn Toney Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:50.97
712 -0.9%
20 Chloe Clark Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:51.02
711
21 Vivian Wang Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 1:51.27
706 -0.3%
22 Hannah Feng Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:51.30
706 +1.1% PB
23 Chloe Isleta Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:51.39
704
24 Annelyse Tullier Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program 1:51.45
703 -1.5%
25 Caitlynn Moon Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:51.46
703 -1.7%
26 Shayne Gregson Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:51.49
702 +2.6% PB
27 Amanda Armstrong Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:51.63
700 -1.3%
28 Vicky Wong Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:51.94
694 -0.3%
29 Jessica Sloan Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:52.03
692 +0.0% SB
30 Madison Coughlen Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:52.19
689 PB
31 Dasha Pastushenko Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:52.51
683 PB
31 Emily Manly Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:52.51
683 +0.3% PB
33 Carla Gonzalez Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 1:52.62
681 0.0%
34 Alicia Hale Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:52.64
681 +1.9% SB
35 Jessica Peng Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:52.80
678
36 Raena Eldridge Unattached-South Texas (LSC) logoUnattached-South Texas (LSC) 1:52.86
677
37 Sara McClendon Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 1:52.89
676 -2.2%
38 Harper Gillentine Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 1:52.94
676 -1.7%
39 Sydney Stanford Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:53.16
672 -2.0%
40 Alexandra Hartman Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:53.17
671 -0.2%
41 Elizabeth Jordana Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:53.38
668
42 Tiffany Futscher Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:53.39
668
43 Rachel Morrow Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:53.55
665 -2.3%
44 Kayla Holman Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:53.58
664 PB
45 Sutton Marvin Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:53.68
662
46 Gabrielle Anderson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:53.75
661 PB
47 Halle Gordon Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:53.85
660 -0.9%
48 Sammie Antonacci Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:53.87
659 -1.3%
49 Emilie Parks Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:54.19
654 -1.4%
50 Bronwyn Tuff Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:54.21
653 -0.2%
51 Janet Tran Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:54.35
651
52 Mallori Allen Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:54.42
650 PB
53 Hope Jestes Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:54.50
648 -1.4%
54 Abby Koczo Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:54.79
643 -1.9%
55 Aria Bernal Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:54.80
643
56 Sarah Vinezeano Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:54.91
641 -2.6%
56 Maddie Clifton Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:54.91
641 PB
58 Emma Gogulski Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:54.93
641
59 Laney Recer Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:55.01
640 -1.5%
60 JENNIFER LATHROP Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:55.02
640
61 Sarah McDonald Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:55.04
639 -1.1%
62 Sofia Sigrist Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:55.07
639
63 Julia Cook Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:55.09
638 -4.6%
64 Margaret Taylor Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:55.10
638 +1.5% PB
65 Ashley Stahmer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:55.23
636 PB
66 Claire Smith Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:55.29
635
67 Tanja Milanovic Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:55.32
635 -1.6%
68 Sarah Bishop Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:55.42
633 -1.0%
69 Emma Mehl Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:55.45
632 +1.6% PB
70 Emma Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:55.74
628 +4.3% PB
70 Matte Snow Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:55.74
628
72 Alex Bumpas Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:55.82
626 -1.1%
73 Pauline Kerr Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:55.84
626 -3.0%
74 Emma Wagner Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:55.90
625
74 Emma Monson Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:55.90
625 -1.7%
76 Hannah Dooley Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 1:55.97
624 -0.8%
77 Lindsey Ryalls Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:55.98
624
78 Kathryn Bower Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:56.03
623
79 Avery Stackle Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:56.15
621 +2.1% PB
79 Lauren Smith Sierra Marlins Swim Team logoSierra Marlins Swim Team 1:56.15
621
81 Victoria Sananikone Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:56.21
620 -1.3%
82 Sophia Balmaceda Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:56.27
619
83 Natalie Tuck Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:56.29
619 -4.0%
84 Rachel Rodriguez Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:56.40
617
85 Kate Kennedy Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:56.42
617 PB
86 Grace Tramack Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:56.49
616 -0.9%
87 Kaley Hoffman Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:56.51
615 PB
88 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:56.61
614
89 Allison Asborno Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:56.63
613 PB
89 Rose Anconetani Aquatex Swim Team logoAquatex Swim Team 1:56.63
613 -1.4%
91 Caddie Dull Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:56.81
611 +4.5% PB
92 Mackenzie Garcia-Hynds Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 1:56.96
608
93 Ashlyn Carroll Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:56.99
608 -1.1%
94 Alexandra Allen Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:57.00
608 PB
95 Sydney Stoner Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:57.30
603 -0.1%
95 Mikayla Schnibben Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:57.30
603 +4.7% PB
95 Kira Bowling ATAC logoATAC 1:57.30
603 -1.7%
98 Rebecca Rivers Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 1:57.33
603 -0.1%
99 Jordan Wheeler Eagle Swimming Association logoEagle Swimming Association 1:57.45
601
100 Audrey Orange Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:57.58
599 +1.8% PB
101 Sarah Clarke Select Team of Aquatic Racers logoSelect Team of Aquatic Racers 1:57.87
594 PB
102 Hannah Milikich Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:57.94
593 -1.2%
103 Summer Fullwood Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:58.17
590
104 Sally Acosta Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 1:58.20
589 +2.0% PB
105 Nichole Donofrio Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:58.29
588 PB
106 Hannah Rowley Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 1:58.44
586 -1.3%
107 Michelle Simpson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:58.54
584
108 Morgan Johnson Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 1:58.58
584 -5.5%
109 Sophie Murff Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:58.63
583 -1.8%
110 Evelyn Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 1:59.13
576 +7.0% PB
111 Anna Wilcox Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 1:59.47
571 -2.3%
Beryl Gastaldello Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club NS
Rachel Ramey Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat NS
Charis Won Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team NS