Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carrie Boone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Alex Sumner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 16 | ||
4 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Camryn Curry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Reni Moshos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Emily Cornell
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Lauren Hines
Spider Swimming
|
Spider Swimming | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chloe Hicks
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anna Belousova
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lea Gwennap
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Meilus
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Shannon Hochkeppel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Casey Fanz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Madeline LaPorte
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Kylie Stronko
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brittany Weiss
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 857 | – | PB | |
18 |
Meghan Burton
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 823 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sonora Baker
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 828 | – | ||
20 |
Katie Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 815 | – | PB | |
21 |
Camryn Barry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 803 | – | PB | |
22 |
Izzy Gati
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 793 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Maddie Heilbrun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 788 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Mia Newkirk
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 755 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carrie Boone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 925 | – | ||
2 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 920 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Sumner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 927 | – | PB | |
4 |
Camryn Curry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 894 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emily Cornell
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 883 | – | ||
6 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 887 | – | ||
7 |
Reni Moshos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 875 | – | ||
8 |
Lauren Hines
Spider Swimming
|
Spider Swimming | 870 | – | ||
9 |
Chloe Hicks
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 868 | – | PB | |
10 |
Casey Fanz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 849 | – | ||
11 |
Emily Meilus
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 849 | – | ||
12 |
Anna Belousova
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 838 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kylie Stronko
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 837 | – | PB | |
14 |
Shannon Hochkeppel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 835 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lea Gwennap
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 830 | – | ||
16 |
Madeline LaPorte
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 826 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Meghan Burton
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 814 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brittany Weiss
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 810 | – | ||
19 |
Sonora Baker
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 810 | – | ||
20 |
Izzy Gati
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 782 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Camryn Barry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 773 | – | ||
22 |
Katie Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 767 | – | ||
23 |
Maddie Heilbrun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 776 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Mia Newkirk
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 765 | – | ||
25 |
Miranda Fellowes
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 761 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Michaela McGeary
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 761 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kate Nezelek
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 758 | – | ||
28 |
Kiki Bonetta-Misteli
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 765 | – | ||
29 |
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 755 | – | ||
30 |
Jenna Johns
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 754 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Sadie Schumann
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 764 | +2.9% | PB | |
32 |
Alayna Nielson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 762 | – | ||
33 |
Savannah Nash
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 757 | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
Allie Puskar-beckett
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 746 | – | ||
35 |
Sydney Catron
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 746 | – | ||
36 |
AMANDA ZLOTNIKOFF
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 739 | – | ||
37 |
Kelly Montesi
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 747 | – | PB | |
38 |
Annie O'Dare
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 744 | – | PB | |
39 |
Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 731 | – | ||
40 |
Hannah Zurmuhl
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 729 | – | ||
41 |
Claire DeSelm
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 721 | – | ||
42 |
Liddy McCulla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
43 |
Hailey Ladd
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 713 | – | ||
44 |
Sarah Litvinsky
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 711 | +3.5% | SB | |
45 |
Anna Beno
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 720 | – | PB | |
46 |
Joanne Fu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
47 |
Caroline McCleskey
Reston-VA
|
Reston-VA | 708 | – | PB | |
48 |
Grace Goetcheus
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 707 | – | PB | |
49 |
Carmela Irato
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 706 | -0.9% | ||
49 |
Caroline Apathy
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 706 | – | PB | |
51 |
Hannah Ikenberry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 706 | – | ||
52 |
Mia Morrell
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 700 | +4.2% | SB | |
53 |
Kaitlin Perni
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 695 | – | PB | |
54 |
Grace Obando
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
55 |
Lacey Kramer
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 701 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kelly Morgan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
57 |
Sophie Perez
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 700 | +2.7% | SB | |
58 |
Sophie Svoboda
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 698 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sarah Malloy
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 696 | – | PB | |
60 |
Grace Edwards
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 696 | – | ||
61 |
Catie Brennan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 695 | +5.5% | SB | |
62 |
Morgan Hill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 681 | – | ||
63 |
Livi Schmid
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
64 |
Rachael Holp
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
65 |
Claire Walsh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 687 | – | PB | |
66 |
Nicole Parry
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 674 | – | PB | |
67 |
Emily Landeryou
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
68 |
Amanda Peren
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
69 |
Grace Gent
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 681 | – | PB | |
69 |
Haley Gullquist
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 672 | – | ||
71 |
Summer Martin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 669 | – | PB | |
72 |
Jessica Homitz
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 664 | – | PB | |
73 |
Caroline Rhodes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
74 |
Megan Roloff
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 663 | +3.8% | PB | |
75 |
Lucy Townend
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 652 | – | PB | |
76 |
Sydney Knapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
77 |
Meghan Karl
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 647 | -0.7% | ||
78 |
Emma Klein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
79 |
Ilana Price
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 644 | – | PB | |
80 |
Lindsey Bloom
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
80 |
Gillian Giangrande
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 650 | – | ||
82 |
Grace Elliott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 634 | +1.0% | PB | |
83 |
Sophie McKinley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
84 |
Brooke Matthias
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
85 |
Amy Zhang
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 622 | -5.8% | ||
86 |
Ana Mashek
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 632 | – | PB | |
86 |
Jenna Ashley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
88 |
Claire Corridon
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 621 | – | ||
89 |
Grace Wielar
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 622 | – | PB | |
90 |
Haley Bergthold
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 613 | – | ||
91 |
Amy Barrett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 598 | – | ||
92 |
Gillian Manning
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 590 | – | ||
93 |
Isabella Lee
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
94 |
Audrey Costley
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 595 | +6.4% | PB | |
95 |
Michaela Morrison
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 583 | – | ||
96 |
Riley McDevitt Flick
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 580 | – | ||
97 |
Rebecca Byrd
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
98 |
Julia Wang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
99 |
Kristen Toth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 564 | – | PB | |
100 |
Caroline Dunn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 573 | +6.1% | SB | |
101 |
Katie Tillotson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 561 | -4.6% | ||
102 |
Taylor Schinto
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 557 | -5.6% | ||
103 |
Sophie Bacon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
104 |
Vivian Luong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
105 |
Sydney Mathis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 477 | -1.2% | ||
106 |
Julia Merrill
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 466 | – | ||
– |
Sophie Mcneill
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alessia McGowan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ainsleigh Winget
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elly McGuire-Wien
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nadia Nabhan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allison Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cassidy Bayer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |