Site logo

2015 PN Washington State Senior SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 17–20, 2015
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

Top swimmers

Name Team Gold Silver Bronze Score Pts Detailed Report
1 Thomas Anderson King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 5 1 117 869.3
2 Jason Klein Issaquah Swim Team logo Issaquah Swim Team 1 2 2 97 784.3
3 George Hughes King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 1 1 82 778.7
4 Kevin Dang King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 2 78 762.9
5 Dale Williams King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 2 72 745.5
6 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 1 70 825.9
7 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logo Evergreen Swim Club 1 70 800.1
8 Dean Nguyen Central Area Aquatic Team logo Central Area Aquatic Team 2 70 789.3
9 Mitchell Hovis King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 1 1 69 803.7
10 Reid Anderson Gold's Aquatics Club logo Gold's Aquatics Club 1 68 736.9
11 Andrew Boden Bellevue Club logo Bellevue Club 1 2 66 790.6
12 Ivan Graham UN 62 811.5
13 Ethan Dang King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 2 1 59 1005.9
14 Daniel Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA 2 54 866.9
15 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 1 54 809.4
16 Tim Kralj Bellevue Club logo Bellevue Club 1 2 54 790.1
17 Dave Makhervaks Bellevue Club logo Bellevue Club 1 2 50 763.2
18 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logo Chinook Aquatic Club 48 700.3
19 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logo Bellevue Club 47 797.5
20 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 46 766.4
21 Daniel Prang Central Area Aquatic Team logo Central Area Aquatic Team 44 690.2
22 Zachary Wagner King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 1 41 796.0
23 Jeffrey Li Bellevue Club logo Bellevue Club 41 760.4
24 Grant Heisey Cascade Swim Club logo Cascade Swim Club 41 705.2
25 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logo Evergreen Swim Club 2 40 867.0
26 Dillon De Priest King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 40 706.8
27 Carter Walles Storm Aquatics (Washington) logo Storm Aquatics (Washington) 1 1 38 711.1
28 Jonathan Cook West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo West Coast Aquatics (WA) 37 860.1
29 James Scott King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 1 35 771.3
30 Vladislav Elizarov King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 1 1 33 813.0
31 Aaron Law Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA 31 693.9
32 Andrew Oh Gold's Aquatics Club logo Gold's Aquatics Club 1 30 726.6
33 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 29 1011.0
34 Henry Lucco Bellevue Club logo Bellevue Club 29 795.9
35 Oliver Hoff King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 1 28 754.1
36 Rowan King Bellingham Bay Swim team logo Bellingham Bay Swim team 28 737.5
37 Brandon Yue Issaquah Swim Team logo Issaquah Swim Team 27 785.8
38 Makai Ingalls Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo Bainbridge Island Swim Club 1 26 823.4
39 Axel Johnson King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 26 745.3
40 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo Bellevue Club 1 26 728.6
41 Markus Zimmermann Issaquah Swim Team logo Issaquah Swim Team 25 651.3
42 Alejandro Flores King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 23 936.9
43 Daniel Ryaboshapka Central Area Aquatic Team logo Central Area Aquatic Team 23 719.4
44 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logo Issaquah Swim Team 21 710.0
45 Koppany Kolyvek King Aquatic Club logo King Aquatic Club 1 20 734.3
46 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo Bellevue Club 20 694.7
47 Emmett Wayte Central Area Aquatic Team logo Central Area Aquatic Team 19 687.5
48 Henry Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo South Snohomish Co. Dolphins 18 672.9
49 Kyle Millis UN 17 674.1
50 Zachary Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logo Bellingham Bay Swim team 16 703.1