Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dean Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zackary O'Haver
KING
|
KING | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grant Heisey
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Dillon De Priest
KING
|
KING | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Emmett Wayte
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Zach Shenkin
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 4 | ||
14 |
Jake Goguen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Markus Zimmermann
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Dan Prang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Oliver Hoff
KING
|
KING | 819 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Brandon Leu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 722 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 790 | – | ||
20 |
Landon Ton
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
20 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 769 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Isaac Parker
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 647 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cole Westendorf
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 629 | – | ||
24 |
Haydn Pak
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 607 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 810 | – | PB | |
2 |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | 785 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Dean Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 783 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 861 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zackary O'Haver
KING
|
KING | 861 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Grant Heisey
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dillon De Priest
KING
|
KING | 731 | – | PB | |
8 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 748 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 822 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emmett Wayte
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 727 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jake Goguen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 714 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach Shenkin
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 713 | – | ||
13 |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 786 | – | ||
14 |
Dan Prang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 688 | – | PB | |
15 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 676 | – | PB | |
16 |
Markus Zimmermann
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
17 |
Oliver Hoff
KING
|
KING | 774 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 757 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Landon Ton
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Leu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 673 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 673 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 741 | – | ||
23 |
Cole Westendorf
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 659 | – | PB | |
24 |
Haydn Pak
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 638 | – | ||
25 |
Isaac Parker
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 636 | – | PB | |
26 |
Fisher Munro
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
27 |
Jeremiah Tien
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 649 | – | ||
28 |
Aaron Law
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 628 | – | ||
29 |
Ian Olufson
KING
|
KING | 624 | +3.8% | SB | |
30 |
Isaac Lin
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 623 | – | ||
31 |
Sergio Licea-Montes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 611 | – | ||
32 |
Ande Stenfjord
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 640 | – | PB | |
33 |
Henry Bergstrom
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 620 | – | ||
34 |
Joey Fitzsimmons
KING
|
KING | 631 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Tony Mikhail
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 622 | – | PB | |
36 |
Carter Walles
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 688 | – | ||
37 |
Tom Utas
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
38 |
Joshua Maclurg
KING
|
KING | 578 | +3.6% | SB | |
39 |
Joseph Spaniac
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 716 | – | ||
40 |
Elliott Hofferth
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
41 |
David Conger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 559 | – | ||
42 |
Harrison McGovern
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
43 |
Will Driver
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 587 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jack Fenster
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 658 | – | PB | |
45 |
Nick Lavigne Lavigne
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 562 | – | ||
46 |
Skyler Younkin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 695 | – | ||
47 |
Grant Chen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 566 | – | ||
48 |
Nathan Mathes
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 635 | – | ||
49 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
50 |
Braden Dilly
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 624 | – | ||
51 |
Peter Wang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 623 | – | ||
52 |
Michael Bondarenko
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 531 | – | ||
53 |
Seamus Grant
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
54 |
Michael Jung
KING
|
KING | 664 | – | ||
55 |
Kyle Millis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 545 | -0.4% | ||
56 |
John Markillie
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 654 | – | ||
57 |
Colin Hakeman
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 502 | – | ||
58 |
Rudolph Berry
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 530 | – | ||
59 |
Nick kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 508 | – | ||
60 |
Garrett Breesnee
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 505 | – | ||
61 |
Kyle Falkner
KING
|
KING | 631 | – | ||
62 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 722 | – | ||
63 |
Ian Camal Sado
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
64 |
Andrew Winquist
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
65 |
Samuel Hunter
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 571 | – | PB | |
66 |
Samuel Jonsson
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 469 | – | PB | |
67 |
Chris Harkness
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
68 |
Braytan Gable
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 446 | – | ||
69 |
Quincy Walker
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 414 | – | ||
70 |
Matthew Gates
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 355 | – | ||
71 |
Samuel Liu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 382 | – | ||
72 |
Hayes Raubacher
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 445 | – | ||
73 |
Dalen Akker
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 356 | – | ||
74 |
Thomas Hannah
KING
|
KING | 369 | – | PB | |
75 |
Alex Edwards
KING
|
KING | 515 | – | PB | |
– |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abrahm Devine
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Elhajj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Dittig
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – |