Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Scott
KING
|
KING | 20 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Rowan King
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 12 | – | ||
– |
Dean Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alejandro Flores
KING
|
KING | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 7 | ||
11 |
Zach Johnson
KING
|
KING | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Aron Markow
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Owen Lempert
KING
|
KING | 3 | ||
15 |
Tom Utas
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | ||
16 |
Bryan Phung
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Samuel Hoag
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 669 | ||
18 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 769 | ||
19 |
Arcadio Leary-Bignayan
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 617 | ||
20 |
Max Mann
Killer Whales Swim Club
|
Killer Whales Swim Club | 645 | ||
21 |
Brisen Pearson
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 638 | ||
22 |
Andrew Woodworth
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 666 | ||
23 |
Kai Johnson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 578 | ||
24 |
Emmett McCann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 571 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 839 | – | ||
2 |
James Scott
KING
|
KING | 800 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 1023 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dean Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 781 | – | ||
5 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 747 | – | ||
5 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 839 | – | ||
7 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 744 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Rowan King
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 735 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 767 | – | ||
10 |
Alejandro Flores
KING
|
KING | 938 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 758 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tom Utas
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 690 | – | ||
12 |
Aron Markow
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 919 | – | ||
14 |
Zach Johnson
KING
|
KING | 671 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bryan Phung
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 736 | – | ||
16 |
Owen Lempert
KING
|
KING | 643 | – | ||
17 |
Samuel Hoag
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
18 |
Arcadio Leary-Bignayan
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 638 | – | ||
19 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 767 | – | ||
20 |
Walter Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 663 | – | ||
21 |
Brisen Pearson
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 654 | – | ||
22 |
Max Mann
Killer Whales Swim Club
|
Killer Whales Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
23 |
Emmett McCann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 593 | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Woodworth
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 660 | – | ||
25 |
Kai Johnson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 575 | – | ||
26 |
Jonathan Hegeberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 548 | – | ||
27 |
Justin Ridgeway
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
28 |
Harrison McGovern
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
29 |
Grant Chen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 603 | – | ||
30 |
Joey Vacura
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
31 |
Tyler Lu
KING
|
KING | 931 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nolan Van Nortwick
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
33 |
Jeff Kasahara
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 516 | – | ||
34 |
Ethan Forsberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 537 | – | ||
35 |
Nathan Ramey
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 593 | – | ||
36 |
Cody Dodge
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 493 | – | ||
36 |
Leo Zhang
KING
|
KING | 654 | – | PB | |
38 |
Taylor Conrad
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 535 | – | ||
39 |
Evan Chard
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
40 |
Kyle Bailey
KING
|
KING | 499 | – | ||
41 |
Jaycob Davies
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 420 | – | ||
42 |
Ethan Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 659 | – | PB | |
43 |
Adam Bradshaw
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 420 | – | ||
– |
Joshua Maclurg
KING
|
KING | – | – |