Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Klein
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Tim Kralj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Dave Makhervaks
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
James Buchanan
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Dang
KING
|
KING | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Daniel Ryaboshapka
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Lu
KING
|
KING | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mitchell Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Millis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Chirag Das
KING
|
KING | 4 | +1.5% | SB | |
14 |
Oliver Hoff
KING
|
KING | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 2 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Jacob Leahy
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 761 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dillon De Priest
KING
|
KING | 649 | – | PB | |
19 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 733 | – | ||
20 |
Nick Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 782 | – | ||
21 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 687 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jett Gonzales
KING
|
KING | 686 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Keane Suen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 629 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jeremiah Tien
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 625 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Kralj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 807 | – | ||
2 |
Dave Makhervaks
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 780 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | 833 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Jason Klein
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 741 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
James Buchanan
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 731 | +3.5% | SB | |
6 |
Kevin Dang
KING
|
KING | 728 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Daniel Ryaboshapka
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 726 | – | ||
7 |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | 692 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Mitchell Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 724 | – | ||
10 |
Kyle Millis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 722 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Leahy
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 673 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 807 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chirag Das
KING
|
KING | 690 | +1.9% | SB | |
14 |
Ande Stenfjord
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 689 | – | ||
15 |
Tyler Lu
KING
|
KING | 1002 | – | PB | |
16 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 680 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Oliver Hoff
KING
|
KING | 729 | – | ||
18 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 727 | – | PB | |
19 |
Samuel Alpaugh
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
20 |
Nick Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 773 | – | ||
21 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 717 | – | ||
22 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 716 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Dillon De Priest
KING
|
KING | 613 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jeremiah Tien
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 643 | – | ||
25 |
Jett Gonzales
KING
|
KING | 694 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Will Crewe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 633 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kyle Weis
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 599 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Keane Suen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 628 | – | PB | |
29 |
Connor Elwyn
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 734 | – | ||
30 |
Carter Walles
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 679 | – | ||
31 |
Jake Davies
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
32 |
Brandon Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 648 | – | ||
33 |
Vlad Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 700 | – | ||
33 |
Jake Goguen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 593 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Cole Westendorf
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 587 | – | ||
36 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 636 | – | ||
37 |
Riley Verdier
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 548 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Aric Prieve
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
39 |
Jared Vargas
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 524 | – | ||
40 |
Aron Markow
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 769 | – | ||
41 |
Maxwell Cross
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 621 | – | ||
42 |
Aaron Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 768 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Ian Olufson
KING
|
KING | 534 | – | ||
44 |
Michael Jung
KING
|
KING | 673 | – | ||
45 |
Neal Thai
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 617 | +3.8% | PB | |
46 |
Tyler Goodspeed
WhiteWater Aquatics
|
WhiteWater Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
47 |
Jack Fenster
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 612 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kevin kyi
KING
|
KING | 886 | – | ||
49 |
Addison Pollick
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 546 | – | ||
50 |
Casey Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 544 | – | PB | |
51 |
Vincent Dang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 650 | – | ||
52 |
Grant Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 539 | – | ||
53 |
Quincy Walker
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
54 |
Erik Anderson
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 579 | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Parker Bushey
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
56 |
Caesar Tuguinay
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
57 |
Todor Dimitrov
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 490 | – | ||
58 |
Evan Chard
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
59 |
Jack Busby
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 478 | – | ||
60 |
Nick Lewis
KING
|
KING | 614 | – | PB | |
61 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 613 | – | ||
61 |
Samuel Liu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 507 | – | ||
61 |
Bradley Wong
KING
|
KING | 613 | – | PB | |
64 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 451 | – | ||
65 |
Tommy Dang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 460 | – | ||
66 |
Nathan Hayes
KING
|
KING | 691 | – | PB | |
67 |
Nickolas Turgeon-Orbe
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 454 | – | ||
68 |
Carlin Wong
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 485 | – | ||
69 |
Christopher Anderson
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 436 | – | ||
70 |
Nick Lavigne Lavigne
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 440 | – | ||
71 |
Chase Henning
KING
|
KING | 577 | – | ||
72 |
Quinn Greninger
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 518 | – | PB | |
73 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 570 | – | ||
74 |
Aidan Bouchard
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
75 |
Tyler Wang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
76 |
Nick Reeves
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 418 | – | ||
77 |
Richard Liu
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
78 |
Calvin Werts
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
79 |
Isaac Wong
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 403 | +1.1% | PB | |
80 |
Jeff Kasahara
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 353 | – | ||
81 |
Mitchell Thiel-Sloan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 414 | – | ||
– |
Nate Robinson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – |