Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Anderson
KING
|
KING | 20 | +7.2% | PB | |
2 |
Makai Ingalls
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Oh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | 15 | +7.2% | PB | |
5 |
Dan Prang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Brisen Pearson
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Lavigne Lavigne
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dillon De Priest
KING
|
KING | 9 | ||
10 |
Rory Carlson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Sergio Licea-Montes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 6 | ||
12 |
Tom Utas
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 5 | ||
13 |
Carlin Wong
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | ||
14 |
Andrew Winquist
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 3 | ||
15 |
Jacob Leahy
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | ||
16 |
David Leung
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 687 | ||
18 |
Max Mann
Killer Whales Swim Club
|
Killer Whales Swim Club | 666 | ||
19 |
Kaleb Pringle
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 636 | ||
20 |
Ryan Engledow
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 613 | ||
21 |
Parker Bushey
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 638 | ||
22 |
Ryan Lei
KING
|
KING | 581 | ||
23 |
Aaron Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 830 | ||
24 |
Alexander Richardson
KING
|
KING | 666 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Anderson
KING
|
KING | 796 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Andrew Oh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 749 | – | ||
3 |
Cameron King
KING
|
KING | 825 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 753 | – | ||
5 |
Brisen Pearson
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 750 | – | ||
5 |
Dan Prang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 720 | – | ||
7 |
Makai Ingalls
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 870 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Lavigne Lavigne
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 708 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Winquist
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
10 |
Dillon De Priest
KING
|
KING | 699 | – | ||
11 |
Rory Carlson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
11 |
Kyle Weis
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 690 | – | ||
13 |
Tom Utas
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 687 | – | ||
14 |
Sergio Licea-Montes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Leahy
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 637 | – | ||
16 |
Carlin Wong
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
17 |
David Leung
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 647 | – | ||
17 |
Camden Wunderlich
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 613 | – | ||
19 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
20 |
Max Mann
Killer Whales Swim Club
|
Killer Whales Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
20 |
Kaleb Pringle
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 609 | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Engledow
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
23 |
Alexander Richardson
KING
|
KING | 753 | – | ||
24 |
Parker Bushey
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
25 |
Nolan Manning
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 596 | – | ||
26 |
Sean Nguyenle
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 678 | – | ||
27 |
Ryan Lei
KING
|
KING | 585 | – | ||
28 |
Nathan Rubie
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | 673 | – | ||
29 |
Skyler Younkin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 726 | – | ||
30 |
Vincent Dang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 708 | – | ||
31 |
Aaron Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 812 | – | ||
32 |
Jake Rinehart
KING
|
KING | 700 | – | PB | |
33 |
Braden Dilly
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 635 | – | ||
34 |
Quincy Walker
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
35 |
Nolan Cleary
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 685 | – | ||
36 |
Quinn Greninger
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 618 | – | ||
37 |
Tommy Dang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
38 |
Al Gayvoronski
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
39 |
Jeremiah Johnston
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
40 |
Espen Hellevik
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 466 | – | ||
41 |
Rudolph Berry
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 492 | – | ||
42 |
Aaron Leaf
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 611 | – | ||
43 |
Jason Fu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
44 |
Matthew Smith
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 408 | – | ||
– |
Jay Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin kyi
KING
|
KING | – | – |