Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chelsea Bailey
KING
|
KING | 20 | +8.2% | SB | |
2 |
Amy Tang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Eva Kim
KING
|
KING | 16 | +9.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jocelyn Crawford
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mando Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Gabby Carufel
KING
|
KING | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Emma Frey
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sabrina Kwan
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Serena Allendorfer
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Madison Pressler
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gianna Haugen
KING
|
KING | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Allison Su
KING
|
KING | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Laina Emerick
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gracie Wang
KING
|
KING | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tiana Varang
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gracie Felner
KING
|
KING | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Song-Nhi Vo
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 757 | ||
18 |
Jamie Zimmerman
KING
|
KING | 813 | ||
19 |
Danielle Doennebrink
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 686 | ||
20 |
Rachel Nguyen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 715 | PB | |
21 |
Kacey Kiuchi
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 675 | ||
22 |
Isabelle Huynh
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 763 | ||
23 |
Jessica Wierzbicki
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 662 | ||
24 |
Madelyn Rainey
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 648 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tiana Varang
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 767 | ||
2 |
Abby Mattern
KING
|
KING | 696 | PB | |
3 |
Isabelle Huynh
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 780 | ||
4 |
Olivia Nielsen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 657 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chelsea Bailey
KING
|
KING | 960 | +5.9% | SB | |
2 |
Amy Tang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 990 | – | ||
3 |
Jocelyn Crawford
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 822 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eva Kim
KING
|
KING | 813 | +8.1% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Frey
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 794 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sabrina Kwan
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 760 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mando Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 786 | – | ||
8 |
Gabby Carufel
KING
|
KING | 747 | – | ||
9 |
Serena Allendorfer
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 745 | – | ||
10 |
Laina Emerick
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 754 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madison Pressler
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 739 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gracie Wang
KING
|
KING | 881 | – | ||
13 |
Gianna Haugen
KING
|
KING | 732 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Allison Su
KING
|
KING | 813 | – | ||
15 |
Gracie Felner
KING
|
KING | 742 | – | PB | |
16 |
Isabelle Huynh
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 793 | – | ||
16 |
Tiana Varang
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 731 | – | ||
18 |
Jessica Wierzbicki
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 701 | – | ||
19 |
Danielle Doennebrink
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 676 | – | ||
20 |
Madelyn Rainey
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 675 | – | ||
21 |
Rachel Nguyen
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 709 | – | PB | |
22 |
Song-Nhi Vo
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 707 | – | ||
23 |
Jamie Zimmerman
KING
|
KING | 766 | – | ||
24 |
Kacey Kiuchi
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
25 |
Abby Mattern
KING
|
KING | 663 | – | PB | |
25 |
Olivia Nielsen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 663 | – | ||
27 |
Audrey Shenkin
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 661 | – | PB | |
28 |
Vica Dow
KING
|
KING | 758 | – | PB | |
29 |
Emily Schahrer
KING
|
KING | 655 | – | PB | |
30 |
Margaret Hayes
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 805 | – | ||
31 |
Leah Taylor
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
32 |
Willow Lopez-Silvers
Metro Aquatics
|
Metro Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
32 |
Bethany Harper
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 646 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lauryn Hepp
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
35 |
Kate Shuhart
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 639 | – | ||
36 |
Izzy Hendryx
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
37 |
Danika Himes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
38 |
Carina Laukaitis
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
39 |
Taylor Clay
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 626 | – | ||
40 |
Gabrielle Rector
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
40 |
Ashley Wong
KING
|
KING | 715 | – | PB | |
42 |
Allison Murphy
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
43 |
Evelyn Johnson
KING
|
KING | 613 | +6.3% | PB | |
44 |
Heidi Ly
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 704 | – | ||
45 |
Haley Childress
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 601 | – | ||
46 |
Madison Alton
KING
|
KING | 638 | – | ||
47 |
Aimee Ellis
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
48 |
Kenzie Johnson
Port Angeles Swim Club
|
Port Angeles Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
49 |
Ella Hill
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 616 | – | ||
50 |
Wing Yun Au
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 612 | – | ||
51 |
Natalie Baron
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
52 |
Kristen Harper
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 577 | – | ||
53 |
Kennedy Elhajj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 560 | – | ||
54 |
Elisabeth Hood
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
55 |
Apolinaria Prater
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 572 | – | ||
56 |
Jordan Konecny
KING
|
KING | 566 | – | ||
57 |
Marri Kutz
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 514 | – | ||
58 |
Gabrielle Marlatt
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
59 |
Hannah Tittel
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 507 | – | ||
60 |
Claudia Velie
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 524 | – | ||
61 |
Darby Mott
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 463 | – | ||
62 |
Jacqueline Bennett
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 440 | – | ||
63 |
Audrey Mcfarland
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 365 | – | ||
64 |
Maddie Joy
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 341 | – | ||
– |
Anna Vinnedge
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sydnie Chesley
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | NS | – | – |