Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
James Scott
KING
|
KING | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Dean Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Alejandro Flores
KING
|
KING | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chirag Das
KING
|
KING | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jared Vargas
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rowan King
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emmett McCann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrew Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 788 | PB | |
18 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 850 | ||
19 |
Tyler Lu
KING
|
KING | 1009 | ||
20 |
Owen Lempert
KING
|
KING | 681 | ||
21 |
Heng Zhang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 735 | ||
22 |
Ethan Forsberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 694 | ||
23 |
Nathan Ramey
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 716 | ||
– |
Peter Trahms
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 1048 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 922 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Robert Hughes
KING
|
KING | 854 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Dean Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 841 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
James Scott
KING
|
KING | 834 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 864 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 863 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 778 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 769 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Brandon Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 843 | – | ||
11 |
Rowan King
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 785 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alejandro Flores
KING
|
KING | 939 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chirag Das
KING
|
KING | 786 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jared Vargas
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 708 | – | ||
15 |
Emmett McCann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 741 | – | PB | |
16 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 760 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 753 | – | ||
18 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 834 | – | ||
19 |
Tyler Lu
KING
|
KING | 1005 | – | ||
20 |
Peter Trahms
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
21 |
Heng Zhang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 732 | – | ||
22 |
Ethan Forsberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 701 | – | ||
23 |
Owen Lempert
KING
|
KING | 655 | – | ||
24 |
Nathan Ramey
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 734 | – | ||
25 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 795 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 790 | – | ||
27 |
Axel Johnson
KING
|
KING | 720 | – | PB | |
28 |
Martin Wu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 702 | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 700 | – | ||
30 |
Riley Verdier
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 664 | – | ||
31 |
Camden Wunderlich
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 623 | – | ||
32 |
Tyler Goodspeed
WhiteWater Aquatics
|
WhiteWater Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
33 |
Kyle Bailey
KING
|
KING | 680 | – | ||
34 |
Arcadio Leary-Bignayan
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 653 | – | ||
35 |
Jake Davies
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 652 | – | ||
36 |
Ethan Fox
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
37 |
Nikita Polyakov
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 694 | – | ||
38 |
Jeff Lozensky
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
39 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 676 | – | ||
40 |
Kai Johnson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
41 |
Samuel Hoag
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
42 |
Jake Rinehart
KING
|
KING | 754 | – | PB | |
43 |
Alexander Sun
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
44 |
Maxwell Eyrich
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 810 | – | ||
45 |
Aron Markow
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 810 | – | ||
46 |
Harrison McGovern
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
47 |
Cameron Birrell
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 730 | – | PB | |
48 |
Evan Chard
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
49 |
Walter Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 628 | – | ||
50 |
Chris Kim
KING
|
KING | 713 | – | ||
51 |
Nicholas Kim
KING
|
KING | 640 | – | ||
52 |
Nolan Manning
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 596 | – | ||
53 |
Leo Zhang
KING
|
KING | 709 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jonathan Hegeberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 554 | – | ||
55 |
Sean Nguyenle
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 635 | – | ||
56 |
Bryan Phung
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 632 | – | ||
57 |
Andrew Woodworth
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 629 | – | ||
58 |
Nolan Van Nortwick
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
59 |
Alex Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
60 |
Aidan Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
61 |
Garrett Breesnee
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 567 | – | ||
62 |
Blake Ueda
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
63 |
Justin Ridgeway
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
64 |
Taylor Conrad
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
65 |
Joey Vacura
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 574 | +0.2% | PB | |
66 |
Jasper Saxton
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 660 | – | ||
67 |
Adam Bradshaw
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 571 | – | ||
68 |
Eric Wang
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
69 |
Benjamin Won
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team | 582 | – | ||
70 |
Jett Gonzales
KING
|
KING | 575 | – | ||
71 |
Sam Bert
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 573 | – | ||
72 |
Ryan Rutherford
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 641 | – | ||
73 |
Isaac Christian
KING
|
KING | 840 | – | ||
74 |
Peter Wang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 566 | – | ||
75 |
Jeff Kasahara
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 479 | – | ||
76 |
Jason Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 542 | – | ||
77 |
Christopher Anderson
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 475 | – | ||
78 |
Liam Casey-Minnick
KING
|
KING | 625 | – | ||
79 |
Niko Bird
KING
|
KING | 552 | – | ||
80 |
Bradley Wong
KING
|
KING | 622 | – | ||
81 |
Christian Cutter
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 683 | – | ||
82 |
Tage Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 618 | – | ||
83 |
Jeremy Bradford
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 503 | +3.1% | PB | |
84 |
Ryan Zhao
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
85 |
Andrew Osborn
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 514 | – | ||
86 |
Mitchell Thiel-Sloan
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 521 | – | ||
87 |
Miles Wheeler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
88 |
Ian Sherrer
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 465 | – | ||
89 |
Richard Liu
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 477 | – | ||
90 |
Jeffrey Numrych
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 584 | – | ||
91 |
Sarp Orgul
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 362 | – | ||
– |
Jeffrey Li
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
– |
Erick Johns
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
Grant Chen
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Samuel Jonsson
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jason Fu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Smith
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |