Site logo

2015 PN Washington State Senior SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 17–20, 2015
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tim Kralj Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:49.81
839 PB
2 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:51.07
853 +1.9% PB
3 Vlad Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:51.37
938
4 Henry Lucco Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:51.61
872
5 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:51.81
838 -1.1%
6 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:52.09
862 PB
7 Reid Anderson Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:52.10
791 +1.7% PB
8 Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:54.00
823 +1.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts
9 Henry Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:52.80
776 PB
10 Robert Hughes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:53.05
785 PB
11 Mitch Hovis King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:53.16
810 PB
12 Aaron Law Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1:54.54
755 PB
13 Zach Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:55.13
769 PB
14 Sergio Licea-Montes Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:55.66
717
15 Andrew Oh Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:55.83
729 PB
16 Grant Heisey Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:56.39
703
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Isaac Lin Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 1:55.76
730 PB
18 William Zhou Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:55.85
785
19 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:56.72
768 +1.9% PB
20 Alex Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:57.06
761
21 Will Driver Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:58.43
703
22 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:58.48
702 PB
23 Andrew Chang Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 1:59.36
685 PB
24 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:59.65
710 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tim Kralj Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:49.60
843 PB
2 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:51.56
843 +1.4% PB
3 Henry Lucco Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:52.24
859
4 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:53.06
812 -2.2%
5 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:53.14
840 PB
6 Ivan Graham Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:53.39
835 +1.5% PB
7 Reid Anderson Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:53.43
763 +0.6% SB
8 Vlad Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:53.44
895
9 Grant Heisey Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:53.52
761
10 Henry Limm South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:53.55
760 PB
11 Mitch Hovis King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:53.73
798 PB
12 Aaron Law Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1:54.41
757 PB
13 Robert Hughes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:54.68
752 PB
14 Zach Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:55.15
769 PB
15 Sergio Licea-Montes Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:55.27
725
16 Andrew Oh Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 1:55.39
738 PB
17 William Zhou Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:56.32
776
18 Isaac Lin Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 1:56.53
715 PB
19 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:56.96
732 PB
20 Alex Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:57.69
748
21 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:58.10
740 +0.7% PB
22 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:58.19
738 PB
23 Daniel Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1:58.64
729
24 Andrew Chang Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 1:59.07
691 PB
25 Will Driver Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:59.16
689
26 Tony Mikhail West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:59.20
688 PB
27 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 1:59.73
770
28 Ryan Lei King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:00.04
645
29 Elliott Hofferth Thunderbird Aquatic Club logoThunderbird Aquatic Club 2:00.20
642
30 Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:00.49
755
31 James Scott King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:00.50
636 -3.1%
32 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:00.52
754
33 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:01.33
647
34 Kyle Falkner King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:01.36
738
35 Joey Fitzsimmons King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:01.72
639
36 Alexander Sun Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:01.78
612 PB
37 Michael Chwaluk King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:02.23
660
38 Moonsung Jung King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:02.27
721
39 Peter Wang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:02.95
646
40 Vincent Dang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:03.67
694
41 Ryan Olson West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:03.85
691
42 Bryce Soriano valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:04.50
678
43 Henry Bergstrom Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:04.53
560
44 Caesar Tuguinay Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 2:04.54
616
45 Nolan Cleary Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 2:04.61
676
46 Trenton Allison Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:04.66
584 PB
47 Alexander Richardson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:04.71
674
48 Ethan Forsberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:05.04
550
49 Haydn Pak Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:05.36
544
50 Isaac Parker Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 2:05.53
541
51 John Markillie Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:06.28
645
52 Nathan Rubie Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club 2:06.33
583
53 Stevie Fitch Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:06.71
546
54 Franz Allendorfer Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:06.73
576
55 Shea Mielke Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:06.84
544
56 Justin Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:07.39
625
57 Will Wick Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:07.48
562
57 Matthew Gates Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:07.48
492
59 Jeremy Bradford Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:07.67
502 PB
60 Isaac Sato valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:07.71
528
61 Brandon Truong King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:08.14
611
61 Kaleb Pringle Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:08.14
494
63 Casey Nguyen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:08.23
518
64 Aaron Nguyen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:08.27
714 PB
65 Espen Hellevik Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:08.56
487
66 Liam Casey-Minnick King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:08.57
603
67 Sean Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 2:08.61
542
68 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:08.65
602
69 Keane Suen Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 2:08.78
509
70 Ryan Engledow valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:09.05
478
71 Leo Zhang King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:09.13
593
72 Ian Camal Sado Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:09.27
460
73 Neal Thai West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:10.13
515
74 Cameron Birrell Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:10.82
563
75 Aaron Leaf valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:10.85
563
76 Blake Ueda Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:11.09
498
77 Jeremiah Johnston Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 2:11.11
497
78 Leland Baltazar King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:11.28
660
79 Dane Williams Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:11.56
460
80 Evan Zverev Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:12.22
538 PB
81 David Leung Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:12.48
444
82 Kevin kyi King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:12.49
798
83 Quinn Greninger StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 2:12.75
469 PB
84 Nathan Delzer King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:12.89
467
85 Rudolph Berry Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:13.13
433
86 Jasper Saxton Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 2:13.34
519
87 Nate Cordick Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:13.89
450
88 James Sanchez Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:14.39
606
88 Peter Fitch Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:14.39
441
90 Chris Kim King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:14.64
497
91 Joseph Sisneros Storm Aquatics (Washington) logoStorm Aquatics (Washington) 2:14.90
403
92 Niko Bird King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:15.30
426
93 Brett Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:15.49
482
94 Jonathan Ke South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 2:15.52
422
95 Nathan Hayes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:16.31
573
96 Miles Wheeler Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:16.60
404
97 Parker Wichelmann King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:16.65
567
98 Alex Edwards King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:17.60
551
Jeffrey Li Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club DQ
William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team DQ
Maxwell Fang West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) DQ
Rory Carlson Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club NS
Jason Fu Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics NS
Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club NS