Site logo

2015 PN Washington State Senior SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 17–20, 2015
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

200 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:03.68
806 +0.6% SB
2 Jenifer Matsuda Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:04.47
798 PB
3 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:04.70
825
4 Olivia Tungate King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:05.65
785 +1.8% PB
5 Cameron Smith Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:06.22
763
6 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:06.41
772 PB
7 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:07.11
748
8 Sabrina Kwan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:13.21
648
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Amy Tang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 2:05.71
921
10 Kailey Allen valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:07.07
754 PB
11 Jordan Hartley Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:08.26
741
12 Claire Schaef Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:08.37
739 +0.9% PB
13 Abigail Magee Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:11.32
684 PB
14 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:11.49
688
15 Kaelee McCloskey Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:11.52
675
16 Kjerstyn Jordheim Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:11.92
706
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Cameron Smith Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:06.06
766
2 Christina Domanowski Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:06.23
763 -1.4%
2 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:06.23
799
4 Sabrina Kwan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:06.53
758
5 Olivia Tungate King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:06.55
770 +1.1% PB
6 Jenifer Matsuda Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:07.07
754 PB
7 Bindi Pedersen Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:07.28
757 PB
8 Luci Brock Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:07.69
738
9 Amy Tang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 2:07.99
889
10 Kailey Allen valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:08.55
730 PB
11 Jordan Hartley Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:08.61
735
12 Abigail Magee Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:09.79
709 PB
13 Claire Schaef Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:09.81
715 -0.2%
14 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:11.06
695
15 Kaelee McCloskey Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:11.23
680
16 Kjerstyn Jordheim Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:11.98
705
17 Molly Vagt Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:12.00
667
18 Maeve Murdoch Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:12.11
665
19 Olivia Nielsen Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 2:12.12
665 PB
20 Kathy Lin Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:12.43
660
21 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:12.44
666 PB
22 Isabel Chien King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:12.49
696
23 Marguerite Devine-mraz Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:12.67
662
24 Candice Rosen Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:12.68
656
25 Annika Eisele Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:12.87
741
26 Samantha Edwards King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:12.90
665
27 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:13.04
656
28 Leila Okazaki King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:13.40
682
29 Shayla Markle Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 2:13.50
731
30 Maya Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:13.78
644
31 Stephanie Young Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:14.13
645
32 Elisa Fang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:14.35
629
33 Ally Norman Thurston Olympian Swim Club logoThurston Olympian Swim Club 2:14.54
632
34 Meghann McLaughlin valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:14.69
636
35 Sam Baron Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:14.71
712
36 Erin Miller Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:14.84
634
37 Esther Choe King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:14.95
620
38 Madison Alton King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:15.08
655
39 Lindsey Seidner Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:15.09
617
40 Hannah Leahy King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:15.49
648
41 Hailey Vandenbosch Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:16.44
633
42 Kailyn Fleeman valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 2:16.45
608
43 Sophia Chien King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:16.72
597
44 Courtney Hughes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:17.15
597
45 Melanie Bantle Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:17.21
596
46 Emily Jacobson Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:17.50
579
47 Maggie Delaney Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 2:17.66
614 PB
48 Lauren Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:17.83
755
49 Sarah Davidson Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:18.10
570
50 Kira Grebinsky Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:18.21
605
51 Erin Kim King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:18.25
580
52 Shea Schardein Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:18.29
579
53 Chloe Limargo Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:18.49
576
54 Lauren Witty Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 2:18.58
575
55 Jillian Pape North Whidbey Aquatic Club logoNorth Whidbey Aquatic Club 2:19.16
566
56 Mackenzie Hale Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:19.18
559
57 Gwendolyn Umbach Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:19.35
550
58 Sierra Hartley Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 2:19.37
735
59 Bridget Fetty Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:19.39
562
60 Laina Emerick Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:19.81
556
61 Breanna Ross King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:19.88
579
62 Kaycee Simpson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:20.16
538
63 Josie Mccloughan Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:20.36
540
64 Abigail Millet Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 2:20.46
539
65 Rachelle Roy Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 2:20.76
566
66 Jaine Macias Pasc logoPasc 2:20.78
534
67 Natalie Sun Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 2:20.85
539
68 Isabella Hackney King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:20.98
537
69 Shelvey Swett Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 2:21.21
527
70 Emily Whelan Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:21.69
527
71 Allyson Yao Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:21.78
602
72 Leah Petrini Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:22.15
513
73 Ashley Wong King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:23.10
582
74 Liza Yusem West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 2:23.32
527
75 Alexis Murphy Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 2:23.54
486
76 Claire Comiskey Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:24.03
479
77 Jordan Konecny King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:24.10
515
78 Amalie Ratliff Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:24.29
480
79 Gabija Liffick Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 2:25.26
460
80 Jewel Springer King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 2:25.43
495
81 Abigail Lavold Ohana logoOhana 2:25.60
468
82 Emily Martin Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 2:26.03
461
83 Jillian Weber Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 2:26.05
538
84 Madison Brigham Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 2:26.43
449
85 Serita Solis Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 2:29.24
402
86 Mari Nielsen Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 2:33.26
382
87 Audrey Mcfarland Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 2:33.42
348
88 Asta Liffick Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 2:34.03
347
Catherine McRae Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team DQ
Caroline Kowalchuk West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) DQ
Ava Collinge StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming NS
Lindsey Muiznieks valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team NS