Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Anderson
KING
|
KING | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Tim Kralj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jeffrey Li
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zach Wagner
KING
|
KING | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Oh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Dillon De Priest
KING
|
KING | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Dang
KING
|
KING | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Landon Ton
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
18 |
Sergio Licea-Montes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 699 | – | ||
19 |
Zackary O'Haver
KING
|
KING | 772 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 711 | – | PB | |
21 |
Aaron Law
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 677 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nick Lavigne Lavigne
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 663 | – | ||
23 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 746 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Dan Prang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 647 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Kralj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 821 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zach Wagner
KING
|
KING | 784 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Anderson
KING
|
KING | 781 | -4.8% | ||
4 |
Dale Williams
KING
|
KING | 775 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 799 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jeffrey Li
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 762 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Oh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 761 | – | PB | |
8 |
Reid Anderson
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 744 | – | PB | |
9 |
Micah Oh
KING
|
KING | 769 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Andrew Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 765 | – | ||
11 |
Kevin Dang
KING
|
KING | 730 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Dillon De Priest
KING
|
KING | 722 | – | PB | |
13 |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 807 | – | ||
14 |
Jon COOK
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 806 | – | ||
15 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 798 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
William Zhou
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 789 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Chwaluk
KING
|
KING | 786 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Zach Shenkin
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 721 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dan Prang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 692 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aaron Law
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 684 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 712 | – | PB | |
22 |
Zackary O'Haver
KING
|
KING | 771 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Dave Makhervaks
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 681 | – | ||
24 |
Landon Ton
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
25 |
Sergio Licea-Montes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
25 |
Daniel Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 766 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nick Lavigne Lavigne
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 677 | – | ||
28 |
Isaac Lin
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
29 |
Alex Elizarov
KING
|
KING | 762 | – | PB | |
30 |
Brisen Pearson
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 697 | – | PB | |
31 |
Will O'Daffer
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 693 | – | PB | |
32 |
Isaac Parker
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 659 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kyle Weis
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 658 | – | ||
33 |
Zach Johnson
KING
|
KING | 658 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 740 | – | PB | |
36 |
Elliott Hofferth
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 650 | – | ||
37 |
Michael Bondarenko
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 649 | – | ||
38 |
Skyler Younkin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 800 | – | ||
39 |
Emmett Wayte
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 674 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Dang
KING
|
KING | 902 | – | PB | |
41 |
Andrew Winquist
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
42 |
Gabriel Munson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
43 |
James Buchanan
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
44 |
Markus Zimmermann
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
45 |
Chirag Das
KING
|
KING | 651 | – | ||
46 |
Stevie Fitch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
47 |
Will Driver
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 645 | – | PB | |
48 |
Nathan Mathes
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 704 | – | ||
49 |
Tyler Goodspeed
WhiteWater Aquatics
|
WhiteWater Aquatics | 702 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ryan Lei
KING
|
KING | 606 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jay Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 591 | – | ||
52 |
Ryan Olson
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 744 | – | ||
53 |
Haydn Pak
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 593 | – | ||
54 |
Ryan Price
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 680 | – | ||
55 |
Alexander Sun
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
55 |
Henry Bergstrom
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 588 | – | ||
55 |
Will Crewe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 616 | – | PB | |
58 |
Tony Mikhail
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 602 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jacob Leahy
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 570 | – | ||
60 |
Kaleb Pringle
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 569 | – | ||
61 |
Ian Camal Sado
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
62 |
Nolan Manning
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 565 | – | ||
63 |
Quinn Greninger
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 653 | – | PB | |
64 |
Sean Nguyenle
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 642 | – | ||
65 |
Alejandro Flores
KING
|
KING | 808 | – | PB | |
66 |
Casey Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 578 | – | PB | |
67 |
Braden Dilly
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 633 | – | ||
68 |
David Leung
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 566 | – | PB | |
69 |
Michael Jung
KING
|
KING | 686 | – | ||
70 |
Jeremy Bradford
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
71 |
Nikita Polyakov
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 618 | – | ||
72 |
Joseph Spaniac
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
73 |
Kyle Falkner
KING
|
KING | 673 | – | ||
74 |
Alexander Richardson
KING
|
KING | 672 | – | ||
75 |
Nick Reeves
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 511 | – | ||
76 |
Joshua Maclurg
KING
|
KING | 508 | +1.0% | PB | |
77 |
Nolan Cleary
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 655 | – | ||
78 |
Jeff Lozensky
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
79 |
Peter Wang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 584 | – | ||
80 |
Liam Casey-Minnick
KING
|
KING | 639 | – | ||
81 |
Will Wick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 572 | – | PB | |
82 |
Brandon Truong
KING
|
KING | 632 | – | ||
83 |
Aaron Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 738 | -0.6% | ||
84 |
Ryan Engledow
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 475 | – | PB | |
85 |
Jason Nguyen
KING
|
KING | 501 | – | ||
86 |
Samuel Jonsson
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 468 | – | PB | |
87 |
Jonathan Ke
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 559 | – | ||
88 |
Christopher Anderson
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 449 | – | ||
89 |
Joey Vacura
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 471 | -2.8% | ||
90 |
Trenton Allison
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 457 | – | ||
91 |
Jeremiah Johnston
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 503 | – | ||
92 |
Ian Zunt
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 413 | – | ||
93 |
Sarp Orgul
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 407 | – | ||
94 |
Nathan Delzer
KING
|
KING | 496 | – | ||
95 |
Jasper Saxton
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
96 |
Jett Gonzales
KING
|
KING | 436 | – | ||
97 |
Nathan Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 706 | – | ||
– |
James Scott
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Elhajj
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Sato
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Gates
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Heng Zhang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Nickolas Turgeon-Orbe
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |