Site logo

2015 PN Washington State Senior SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 17–20, 2015
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:50.27
902 +0.6% PB
2 Jason Klein Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:50.29
828 +1.0% PB
3 Dave Makhervaks Bellevue Club logo 1:51.82
794 PB
4 Kevin Dang King Aquatic Club logo 1:52.26
785 PB
5 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logo 1:53.14
839 +1.0% PB
6 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:53.23
764
7 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:55.14
741
8 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 1:57.75
687
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dave Makhervaks Bellevue Club logo 1:51.28
806 PB
2 Jason Klein Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:51.56
800 -0.2%
3 Kevin Dang King Aquatic Club logo 1:52.39
782
4 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:53.39
760
5 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logo 1:53.41
834 +0.8% PB
6 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:53.78
826 -2.5%
7 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 1:54.89
747
8 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:54.90
746
9 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:55.09
798 PB
10 Ande Stenfjord Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:55.25
739
11 Jacob Leahy Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:56.09
703
12 Samuel Alpaugh Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 1:56.81
681
13 Brandon Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:57.92
738
14 Jake Goguen Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 1:58.39
673 PB
15 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:58.40
673 PB
16 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logo 1:58.65
980
17 Cole Westendorf Tri-City Channel Cats logo 1:58.93
662
18 Kyle Millis Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:58.99
661
19 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:59.04
660
20 Jeremiah Tien West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:59.55
650
21 Jett Gonzales King Aquatic Club logo 1:59.78
700
22 Oliver Hoff King Aquatic Club logo 2:00.11
693
23 Riley Verdier Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:00.17
619
24 Carter Walles Storm Aquatics (Washington) logo 2:00.33
689 PB
25 Addison Pollick Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:01.19
617
26 Moonsung Jung King Aquatic Club logo 2:01.56
704
27 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:02.85
679 PB
28 Aaron Nguyen King Aquatic Club logo 2:02.93
789 +1.5% PB
29 Joey Fitzsimmons King Aquatic Club logo 2:02.95
582
30 Ian Olufson King Aquatic Club logo 2:03.02
563
31 Erik Anderson South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 2:03.48
626
32 Nathan Hayes King Aquatic Club logo 2:04.17
765
33 Jack Fenster Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:04.24
611
34 Milan Saric Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 2:04.47
607 +6.0% PB
35 Todor Dimitrov Bellevue Club logo 2:04.65
531
36 Jackson Dudley Pro Swimming logo 2:04.88
639 +1.0% PB
37 Maxwell Fang West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:04.92
750
38 Ryan Olson West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:05.16
633
39 Nick Lewis King Aquatic Club logo 2:06.10
615
40 Grant Lee Bellevue Club logo 2:06.12
521
41 Evan Chard Tacoma Swim Club logo 2:06.38
570
42 Samuel Liu Bellevue Club logo 2:06.44
515
43 Bradley Wong King Aquatic Club logo 2:06.56
607
44 Trenton Allison Pro Swimming logo 2:06.58
513 PB
45 Franz Allendorfer Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:06.61
566
46 Maxwell Cross Bellevue Club logo 2:06.66
565
47 Neal Thai West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:06.78
563
48 Aidan Bouchard valley aquatics swim team logo 2:06.92
560
49 Vincent Dang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:06.95
599
50 Nathan Lee Bellevue Club logo 2:07.30
824
51 Ryan Rutherford West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:07.31
592
52 Alex Omusoru Wave Aquatics logo 2:07.39
551
53 Tommy Dang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:08.25
464
54 Chase Henning King Aquatic Club logo 2:08.88
563
55 Calvin Werts Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:09.06
520
56 Casey Nguyen King Aquatic Club logo 2:09.19
465
57 Brett Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:09.25
556
58 Kevin kyi King Aquatic Club logo 2:09.35
788
59 Nicholas Kim King Aquatic Club logo 2:09.43
514
60 Dane Williams Bellevue Club logo 2:09.95
451
61 Tyler Wang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 2:10.48
495
62 Peter Fitch Wave Aquatics logo 2:10.69
491
63 Matthew Adams Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 2:11.97
468
64 Jeremiah Johnston Una Ppst logo 2:14.96
416
65 Hayes Raubacher Pro Swimming logo 2:16.69
387
66 Samuel Hoag valley aquatics swim team logo 2:17.07
314
Aaron Elhajj Bellevue Club logo NS
Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo NS
William Dittig Bellevue Club logo NS
Spence Broden King Aquatic Club logo NS
James Richardson Bellevue Club logo NS
Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logo NS
Abrahm Devine Cascade Swim Club logo DQ
Nate Robinson Bellevue Club logo NS
Daniel Ryaboshapka Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo NS
Nickolas Turgeon-Orbe Thunderbird Aquatic Club logo NS

Filters