Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camden Murphy
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Spencer Carl
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Will Riggs
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Caleb Harrington
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 11 | +6.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
10 |
Clayton Hering
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
John Cobb
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gabe Swardson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Christian Strycker
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brian Valedon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 779 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Aric Plamondon
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 776 | – | PB | |
19 |
Noah Cahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 744 | +10.0% | PB | |
20 |
Jack McCaghren
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 740 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Huenniger
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 734 | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Stephen Lucht
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 732 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Elijah Patrick
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 728 | +1.8% | SB | |
24 |
William Roberts
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 702 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 809 | – | ||
2 |
Camden Murphy
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 805 | – | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Carl
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 793 | – | ||
4 |
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 791 | – | ||
5 |
Jake Johnson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 785 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 780 | – | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Harrington
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 780 | +7.2% | PB | |
8 |
Will Riggs
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 763 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gabe Swardson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 762 | – | ||
11 |
Clayton Hering
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 761 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
13 |
Miguel Cancel
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
14 |
John Cobb
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 752 | +3.6% | SB | |
15 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 750 | – | PB | |
16 |
Christian Strycker
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 744 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Elijah Patrick
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 744 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Huenniger
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 743 | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Brian Valedon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 742 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Aric Plamondon
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 741 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack McCaghren
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 738 | – | PB | |
22 |
Noah Cahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 736 | +9.6% | PB | |
22 |
Stephen Lucht
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 736 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Silver
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 735 | +3.8% | PB | |
25 |
William Roberts
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 733 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Clayton Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 732 | – | PB | |
27 |
Andrey Tretyakov
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 730 | +4.8% | PB | |
28 |
Landon Clark
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 729 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zachary Smith
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 726 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Zach Brown
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 726 | +4.9% | PB | |
31 |
Nicholas Schwegel
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 726 | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Noah Houskeeper
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 726 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kevin Doo
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 725 | – | PB | |
34 |
Connor Forsythe
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 719 | +5.0% | PB | |
35 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jonathan Glavich
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 717 | +6.3% | SB | |
37 |
John Mataxas
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 717 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Alexander Mayfield
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 716 | – | PB | |
39 |
John Healy
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 715 | +5.9% | PB | |
40 |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 713 | – | PB | |
41 |
Alex Ballard
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 713 | +5.3% | PB | |
42 |
Jackson Kent
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 709 | – | ||
43 |
Derek Wu
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 707 | +5.9% | PB | |
44 |
Matthew Dinunzio
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 706 | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 704 | – | ||
46 |
William Tabor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 703 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Nicholas Perera
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 699 | – | PB | |
48 |
Rip Lyster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 698 | – | ||
49 |
Nolan Plant
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | 697 | – | PB | |
50 |
James Huang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | – | PB | |
51 |
Greg Lombana
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 688 | +4.2% | PB | |
52 |
Derek Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 686 | +1.9% | SB | |
53 |
Joel Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 685 | +5.0% | PB | |
54 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 683 | +6.2% | PB | |
55 |
Matt Jerden
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 680 | – | ||
56 |
Yezan Alsader
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
57 |
Cullen Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 666 | – | ||
58 |
Carlos Colmenares
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 662 | – | ||
59 |
Gian Garcia
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 659 | – | PB | |
60 |
David Crossland
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
61 |
Connor LaMastra
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 655 | +0.4% | PB | |
62 |
Josh McDonald
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 653 | – | ||
63 |
Christian Lorys
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 647 | +1.6% | SB | |
– |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ariel Spektor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Henry Gaissert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryar Long
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | NS | – | – |