Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Montague
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Chang
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
AJ Bornstein
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tommy Cope
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 13 | +8.9% | SB | |
7 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 11 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will Chan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jared Norton
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Evan Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 5 | +4.8% | SB | |
13 |
Kevin Gu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 4 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Bryar Long
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 3 | +9.8% | PB | |
15 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jonathan Yang
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Keefer Barnum
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 747 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jared Clance
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 698 | +3.1% | SB | |
19 |
Will Schrensky
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 695 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nan Diaz-Vazquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
21 |
James Daugherty
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 692 | – | ||
22 |
Rex Riley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 690 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Connor Blandford
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 687 | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Winton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 685 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 768 | – | PB | |
2 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 767 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tommy Cope
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 758 | +9.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Montague
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 747 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 745 | – | PB | |
6 |
AJ Bornstein
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 745 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Chang
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 739 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Jake Foster
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 734 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Will Chan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 733 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jared Norton
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 729 | – | PB | |
11 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kevin Gu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 728 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Yang
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 726 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Bryar Long
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 724 | +10.2% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 724 | +4.8% | SB | |
16 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 712 | – | ||
17 |
Keefer Barnum
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 707 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nan Diaz-Vazquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 700 | – | ||
19 |
Rex Riley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 700 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Will Schrensky
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 693 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jared Clance
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 690 | +2.7% | SB | |
22 |
Connor Blandford
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 688 | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jarrett Jones
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
24 |
James Daugherty
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 687 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Winton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 681 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Portmann
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 680 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jack Lanphear
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 680 | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Justin Conklin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 680 | +6.4% | PB | |
29 |
Cooper Hodge
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 674 | – | ||
30 |
Christopher Bondarowicz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
31 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
32 |
Liam Bell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 673 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Hines
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 672 | +5.6% | PB | |
34 |
Izaak Bastian
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
35 |
Noah Stevens
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
36 |
Phillip Meffert
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 669 | – | ||
37 |
Blake Brockman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 667 | +3.5% | PB | |
38 |
Reona Yamaguchi
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 666 | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Nick Wukovits
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | 662 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jack Kucharczyk
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 662 | – | PB | |
41 |
Clayton Morikawa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 661 | – | PB | |
42 |
Daniel Dilks
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 661 | +5.7% | PB | |
43 |
Colson Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 660 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 659 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jackson Ford
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 657 | +4.4% | SB | |
46 |
Luke Johnson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 656 | +6.0% | PB | |
46 |
Crossan Cooper
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 656 | +5.0% | PB | |
48 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 652 | – | PB | |
49 |
Stefan Garbee
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 652 | – | ||
50 |
Tindar Cyr
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 650 | +8.4% | PB | |
51 |
Macon Graves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 649 | +4.4% | PB | |
52 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 649 | – | ||
53 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 648 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jack Dalmolin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 647 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Derek Cox
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 646 | +2.3% | SB | |
56 |
Wyatt AMDOR
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
57 |
Paul Neil
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 642 | +2.3% | SB | |
58 |
Nicholas Perera
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 642 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jack KUSHNER
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 640 | – | PB | |
60 |
Dillon Froass
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 640 | – | ||
61 |
Michael Hampel
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 638 | – | ||
62 |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
63 |
Noah Stopkotte
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 637 | +1.5% | PB | |
64 |
Chris Quarin
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 636 | +9.1% | PB | |
65 |
Hank Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 635 | -0.2% | ||
66 |
Alexander Taylor
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 632 | – | ||
67 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 630 | – | PB | |
68 |
Chris Butler
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 628 | +5.7% | SB | |
69 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 628 | +7.0% | PB | |
70 |
Aaron Hendry
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 626 | -2.0% | ||
71 |
Connor Dalbo
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 624 | +1.8% | PB | |
72 |
Ryland Darling
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 623 | +1.6% | PB | |
73 |
Stetson Lamb
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 623 | +2.5% | PB | |
74 |
Grayson Schroering
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 622 | +0.5% | PB | |
75 |
Joonas Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
76 |
Jacob Rauch
ATOM
|
ATOM | 619 | +5.9% | SB | |
77 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 617 | – | ||
78 |
Cooper Pitts
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | 613 | – | ||
79 |
Jonathan Frye
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 610 | – | PB | |
80 |
Alex Bank
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 604 | – | PB | |
81 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 604 | – | PB | |
82 |
David Sears
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 594 | +0.7% | PB | |
83 |
Chase Binion
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 583 | -4.1% | ||
84 |
Dillon Hall
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 571 | +0.3% | SB | |
85 |
Ryan Graff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 570 | – | PB | |
86 |
Kenneth Hauter
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 535 | – | ||
– |
Jordan Mintz
Harnett County Aquatic Club
|
Harnett County Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jared Chulavatr
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brennan Pastorek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Kent
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | NS | – | – |