Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlin Harty
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Asia Seidt
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | +7.2% | SB | |
5 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Abigail Wilder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kate Moore
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Hauder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | +8.4% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Meeker
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Stephanie Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | +7.4% | PB | |
13 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 4 | +7.3% | PB | |
14 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sherridon Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Devan Sweeney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Katherine Parker
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 780 | +8.9% | PB | |
18 |
Evie Bragg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 766 | +5.8% | PB | |
19 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 751 | +1.1% | SB | |
20 |
Sophie Lindner
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 750 | +9.9% | PB | |
21 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 749 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alyssa Helak
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 736 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Kate Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 722 | – | PB | |
24 |
Rachel Lee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 691 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlin Harty
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 853 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 810 | +6.5% | SB | |
3 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 805 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Walsh
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 801 | – | PB | |
5 |
Asia Seidt
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 800 | – | ||
6 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 780 | – | ||
7 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 764 | – | PB | |
8 |
Abigail Wilder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 764 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caroline Hauder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 759 | +8.0% | PB | |
10 |
Madison Homovich
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 758 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Payton Keiner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 752 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Meeker
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 750 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kate Moore
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 749 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Alyssa Marsh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 748 | +8.0% | PB | |
15 |
Devan Sweeney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 748 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sherridon Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 746 | – | PB | |
17 |
Stephanie Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 746 | +6.8% | PB | |
18 |
Julia Menkhaus
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 734 | +6.6% | PB | |
19 |
Camryn Forbes
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 733 | +0.4% | SB | |
20 |
Sophie Lindner
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 733 | +9.2% | PB | |
21 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 733 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alyssa Helak
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 732 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Evie Bragg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 732 | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Kate Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 726 | – | PB | |
25 |
Katherine Parker
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 726 | +6.6% | PB | |
26 |
Rachel Lee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 718 | +4.9% | PB | |
27 |
Nicole Aarts
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 716 | – | ||
29 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 715 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alexandria Ham
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 715 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 714 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lucy Pearce
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 713 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Amy Dragelin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 707 | +3.6% | PB | |
33 |
Sinclair Larson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 704 | – | PB | |
34 |
ALEXA KUTCH
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 700 | – | ||
35 |
Erin McCullagh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 700 | +6.3% | PB | |
36 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
37 |
Paulina Watson Valero
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 698 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Isabel Gormley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 697 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 696 | – | PB | |
39 |
Caroline Gmelich
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 696 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kirschtine Balbuena
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
42 |
Crile Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 695 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Morgan Liberto
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 695 | – | ||
44 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
45 |
Amelia Gilchrist
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 692 | +3.7% | SB | |
46 |
Katie Minnich
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 692 | – | ||
47 |
Quinn Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 691 | – | ||
48 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 689 | – | ||
49 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 688 | – | PB | |
49 |
Krystal Lara
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 688 | – | ||
51 |
Raleigh Bentz
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
52 |
Lexi Souther
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 686 | +8.0% | SB | |
53 |
Elizabeth Bailey
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sarah Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 684 | – | PB | |
55 |
Heidi Lowe
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 683 | +4.5% | PB | |
55 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 683 | +4.7% | PB | |
57 |
Chloe Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 683 | – | PB | |
58 |
Sarah Sorensen
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 676 | – | ||
59 |
Claire Doerr
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 674 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Addison Bridges
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 674 | +0.5% | PB | |
61 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 673 | +2.1% | PB | |
62 |
Katherine Aikins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 670 | +6.1% | SB | |
63 |
Emma Hazel
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 669 | – | PB | |
64 |
Erika CONNOLLY
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 668 | +4.1% | SB | |
65 |
Emma Whall
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 665 | – | PB | |
66 |
Sarah Giamber
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 662 | +3.9% | SB | |
67 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | |
68 |
Madison Conway
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 659 | – | PB | |
69 |
Maggie Wyngowski
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 658 | – | PB | |
70 |
Nathalie Eid
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 657 | +3.7% | SB | |
71 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 654 | – | ||
72 |
Mary Pruden
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 649 | +4.8% | PB | |
73 |
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 648 | +2.7% | SB | |
74 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 643 | – | PB | |
75 |
Holly Hulett
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 637 | -1.8% | ||
76 |
Emma Otten
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 635 | +3.5% | SB | |
77 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 634 | – | ||
78 |
Abbey Duncan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 633 | +5.3% | SB | |
79 |
Emily LeClair
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
80 |
Kiley Vandevier
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 631 | +1.2% | SB | |
80 |
Harley Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 631 | – | ||
82 |
Yunfan Dong
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 629 | – | ||
83 |
Anna Moers
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 629 | +5.7% | PB | |
84 |
Whitney Brown
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 627 | – | ||
85 |
Lainie Bell
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 626 | +3.0% | SB | |
86 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
87 |
Courtney Chapin
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 624 | – | ||
88 |
Michaela Degnan
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 622 | – | ||
89 |
Elizabeth Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 617 | – | ||
90 |
Cat Alabanza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 606 | +1.2% | SB | |
91 |
Isabelle Murray
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 605 | – | ||
92 |
Katie Lynch
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 604 | -2.3% | ||
93 |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 594 | – | ||
94 |
Kallie Chelsvig
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 587 | +2.9% | SB | |
– |
Hannah Cox
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lilly Vivado
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Rubendall
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | NS | – | – |