1
|
Taylor Delk
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
T. C. Smith
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Clayton Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY)
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Spencer Lafata
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Walker Higgins
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics
|
|
13
|
+4.0%
|
PB
|
7
|
Jason Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Christian Imbus
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Skyler Cook-Weeks
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
William Roberts
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
7
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
11
|
Joel Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Graham Barrett
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Jeffrey Durmer
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Ryan Waters
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Ian Bidwell
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Brandon Chason
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Brennan Day
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Kevin Miller
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Alex Ballard
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Roman Horoszewski
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Aaron Glas
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
MATTHEW DANIEL
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Kristian Hansen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Wyatt Harrison
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League
|
|
–
|
+0.0%
|
SB
|
34
|
Christian Van Dellen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Connor LaMastra
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Nick Palmer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Paolo Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Eric Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Matthew Dinunzio
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Boone Brothers
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Brandon Christian
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Patrick Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Will Riggs
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
John Cobb
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|