Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Abrajan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jenna Smith
Steamboat Springs Swim Team
|
Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Izzy Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 8 | +11.9% | PB | |
4 |
Steffi Beisel
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Margaret Hayes
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Karolina Dzieciol
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Colette Masino
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Yooseon Hwang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Kelly Kermoian
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Given
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Abrajan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 934 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Steffi Beisel
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 776 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jenna Smith
Steamboat Springs Swim Team
|
Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 773 | – | ||
4 |
Margaret Hayes
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 766 | – | ||
5 |
Izzy Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 764 | +9.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kelly Kermoian
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 762 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Karolina Dzieciol
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 759 | – | PB | |
8 |
Colette Masino
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 755 | – | ||
9 |
Yooseon Hwang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 705 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Grace Given
Unattached
|
Unattached | 705 | – | ||
11 |
Angela Quan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 836 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Grace Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 700 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Jules Steil
PASA
|
PASA | 695 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Haley Chesno
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 694 | -3.8% | ||
15 |
Erika Dahlgren
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 688 | – | ||
16 |
Emory Tudor
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 686 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Ali Lacroix
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 678 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Riley Renaud
Star Aquatics (CA)
|
Star Aquatics (CA) | 673 | – | ||
19 |
Ally Diep
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 670 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Amy Li
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 658 | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Meiling Chia
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 654 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Olivia Kim
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 654 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Ainsley Nalen
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
24 |
Audrey Davis
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 780 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Katelyn Buono
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 641 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Rebecca Madden
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 619 | -2.5% | ||
27 |
Dora Chang
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | 611 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Iz Meraz
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 600 | -0.3% |