Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi FA'AMAUSILI
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Laura Quilter
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hayley Edmond
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rebecca Moynihan
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 14 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paige Flynn
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
ELLA COSSILL
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
7 |
Emmabeth Jensen
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
8 |
Isobel Ryan
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emma Godwin
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tracy KEITH-MATCHITT
HPK
|
HPK | 2 | +1.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ebony Maikuku
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
12 |
Summer Miln
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 647 | – | PB | |
13 |
Annabelle Paterson
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 642 | – | ||
14 |
Libby Bradley
Greerton Swimming Club
|
Greerton Swimming Club | 636 | – | ||
15 |
Matelita BUADROMO
Fiji
|
Fiji | 627 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kyla Alexander
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 625 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Georgia Zacest
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 620 | – | ||
18 |
Phoebe Nelson
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 619 | – | ||
19 |
Lara van Egten
Waterhole Swimming
|
Waterhole Swimming | 617 | – | PB | |
20 |
Leah Eagleton
HPK
|
HPK | 592 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi FA'AMAUSILI
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 774 | – | PB | |
2 |
Laura Quilter
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 762 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rebecca Moynihan
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 721 | – | PB | |
4 |
Paige Flynn
St Peter's Swimming Academy
|
St Peter's Swimming Academy | 714 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Hayley Edmond
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 711 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emmabeth Jensen
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
7 |
ELLA COSSILL
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
8 |
Isobel Ryan
Oamaru Swimming Club
|
Oamaru Swimming Club | 693 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emma Godwin
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 679 | – | PB | |
10 |
Yeonsu LEE
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 670 | – | ||
11 |
Tracy KEITH-MATCHITT
HPK
|
HPK | 667 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
SAMANTHA LUCIE-SMITH
Coast Swimming Club
|
Coast Swimming Club | 653 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Libby Bradley
Greerton Swimming Club
|
Greerton Swimming Club | 652 | – | ||
14 |
Carina Doyle
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 651 | – | PB | |
15 |
Annabelle Paterson
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 650 | – | ||
16 |
Ebony Maikuku
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
17 |
Summer Miln
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 640 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matelita BUADROMO
Fiji
|
Fiji | 636 | – | PB | |
19 |
Georgia Zacest
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 631 | – | ||
20 |
Kyla Alexander
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 625 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Lara van Egten
Waterhole Swimming
|
Waterhole Swimming | 623 | – | PB | |
22 |
Phoebe Nelson
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 607 | – | ||
23 |
Leah Eagleton
HPK
|
HPK | 595 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Chrystel Neilson
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 586 | – | ||
25 |
Alice Segedin
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 570 | – | ||
26 |
Keely McKnight
Raumati Swimming Club
|
Raumati Swimming Club | 563 | – |