Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Wittmer
Edina
|
Edina | JR | 138 | – | ||
3 |
Alexis Schaaf
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | JR | 136 | – | ||
2 |
Colleen Donlin
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SR | 134 | – | ||
4 |
Sophie Levy
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SR | 133 | – | ||
7 |
Jordan McGinty
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | FR | 120 | – | ||
5 |
Cassandra Hutchins
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | SO | 119 | – | ||
6 |
Tru Walor
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SR | 118 | – | ||
11 |
Cecilia Ostergren
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SR | 113 | – | ||
8 |
Ashley Post
Edina
|
Edina | SO | 113 | – | ||
9 |
Brynn Boston
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | JR | 110 | – | PB | |
12 |
Natalie Swanson
Edina
|
Edina | FR | 108 | – | ||
16 |
Grace Wollschlager
Armstrong (Robbinsdale)
|
Armstrong (Robbinsdale) | FR | 107 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Klysen
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | SO | 107 | – | ||
17 |
Kyra Bachman
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SO | 106 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cindy Zhou
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SO | 106 | – | ||
13 |
Samantha Sherbet
Armstrong (Robbinsdale)
|
Armstrong (Robbinsdale) | FR | 106 | – | ||
19 |
Erin Radke
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | FR | 104 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nora Clarkowski
Edina
|
Edina | 8 | 104 | – | PB | |
18 |
Olivia Swanson
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | SO | 102 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Anderson
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | FR | 101 | – | ||
21 |
Macy Klein
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | SO | 99 | – | ||
39 |
Annika Johns
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | FR | 98 | – | PB | |
28 |
Megan Carver
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | JR | 96 | – | ||
31 |
Zoe Rylander
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | 8 | 95 | – | PB | |
25 |
Carly Rademacher
Centennial
|
Centennial | SR | 93 | – | ||
23 |
Seela Wang
Centennial
|
Centennial | SO | 92 | – | ||
26 |
Sierra Smith
Armstrong (Robbinsdale)
|
Armstrong (Robbinsdale) | 8 | 92 | – | ||
22 |
Hennessy Locsin
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | JR | 90 | – | ||
35 |
Anne Campbell
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 89 | – | ||
34 |
Marena Ekblad
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | SR | 89 | – | ||
30 |
Sola Neuman
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | 8 | 89 | – | PB | |
29 |
Danielle Fredrickson
Armstrong (Robbinsdale)
|
Armstrong (Robbinsdale) | FR | 88 | – | ||
42 |
Kelsey Erf
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | FR | 88 | – | ||
36 |
Megan Valerius
Centennial
|
Centennial | JR | 87 | – | ||
40 |
Sarah Spaulding
Centennial
|
Centennial | SO | 87 | – | ||
24 |
Gretchen Olson
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | JR | 83 | – | PB | |
37 |
Chella LaMere
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | SO | 83 | – | ||
27 |
Megan Pattee
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | FR | 82 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Justine Haung
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | JR | 81 | – | PB | |
38 |
Hailey Buchanan
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | SO | 79 | – | ||
32 |
Robbie Witikko
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | 7 | 79 | – | PB | |
41 |
Karley Branscomb
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | SR | 78 | – | ||
43 |
Katelyn Domack
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | FR | 73 | – | ||
44 |
Kolbe Bachman
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | 8 | 71 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jenna Holmgren
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | FR | 68 | – | ||
46 |
Shannon Lunn
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | SR | 64 | – | PB | |
45 |
Maddie Doyle
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | FR | 62 | – |