Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madison Preiss
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SR | 148 | – | ||
2 |
Martha Haas
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | JR | 140 | – | ||
3 |
Tara Chapman
Centennial
|
Centennial | SR | 139 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Anna Justinak
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SR | 130 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Laman
Centennial
|
Centennial | JR | 123 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alyssa Marquette
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | JR | 122 | – | ||
7 |
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SO | 119 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma Seymour
Edina
|
Edina | JR | 114 | – | ||
13 |
Paige Poitevent
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SO | 113 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jennie Novak
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | JR | 111 | – | ||
15 |
Margaret Eisenbrandt
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 109 | – | ||
6 |
Jaelin Rose
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | JR | 106 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Chloe Wangensteen
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | 7 | 104 | – | PB | |
17 |
Julianne Seppala
Centennial
|
Centennial | JR | 103 | – | ||
20 |
Elena Elie
Edina
|
Edina | FR | 99 | – | ||
12 |
Kelly Azinge
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SR | 98 | – | ||
26 |
Sydney Arseth
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | SR | 97 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elena Page
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | JR | 96 | – | ||
21 |
Malaina Fragnito
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | FR | 95 | – | ||
10 |
Hannah Albanese
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | SR | 92 | – | ||
22 |
Sophie Lamere
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | SR | 92 | – | ||
27 |
Sammy Soller
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | FR | 88 | – | ||
25 |
Grace Tolan
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | SR | 88 | – | ||
28 |
Sarah Harville
Centennial
|
Centennial | FR | 85 | – | ||
23 |
Gretchen Olson
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | JR | 85 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emily Kaiser
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | SO | 84 | – | ||
18 |
Kayla Albers
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | SR | 84 | – | ||
33 |
Marena Ekblad
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | SR | 83 | – | ||
24 |
Vivienne Kupiecki
Edina
|
Edina | FR | 82 | – | PB | |
29 |
Amanda O'Brien
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | SR | 80 | – | ||
37 |
Madie Petry
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | JR | 79 | – | ||
30 |
Karsten Swanson
Edina
|
Edina | 8 | 78 | – | ||
38 |
Anna Ganser
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | JR | 76 | – | ||
32 |
Sandy Liu
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | 7 | 75 | – | ||
39 |
Anna Johnston
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | SO | 73 | – | PB | |
35 |
Georgia Anderson
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | SO | 72 | – | ||
36 |
Caitlin Pace
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SR | 72 | – | ||
31 |
Max Smith
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | FR | 68 | – | ||
34 |
Olivia Anderson
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | – | 65 | – | ||
40 |
Danielle Fredrickson
Armstrong (Robbinsdale)
|
Armstrong (Robbinsdale) | FR | 64 | – | ||
41 |
Allie Forsythe
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | JR | 64 | – | ||
43 |
Ellie Hill
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 61 | – | ||
42 |
Julia Simms
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | SO | 60 | – | PB | |
46 |
Camryn Roberts
Armstrong (Robbinsdale)
|
Armstrong (Robbinsdale) | – | 55 | – | ||
44 |
Breanna Minter-Moan
Armstrong (Robbinsdale)
|
Armstrong (Robbinsdale) | SO | 55 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jessica Schletzer
Armstrong (Robbinsdale)
|
Armstrong (Robbinsdale) | SO | 54 | – | ||
45 |
Mihika Murdeshwar
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | JR | 48 | – | PB | |
48 |
Carolyn Palmer
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | SO | 43 | – |