Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren McIntosh
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | SR | 20 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Caroline Ward
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | SR | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Haille Bogumil
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kirsty Hobson
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | FR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rachel O'grady
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | SR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Genesis Dolgetta
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | JR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | JR | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Summer Osborne
Countryside
|
Countryside | FR | 11 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Shealyn Atkins
Riverview (Sarasota)
|
Riverview (Sarasota) | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor University
|
Palm Harbor University | FR | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Madison Avery
Countryside
|
Countryside | JR | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Alexandra Montoya
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | SO | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Elizabeth Uline
Countryside
|
Countryside | FR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Malorie Schuerman
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brittany Bosma
North Port
|
North Port | SR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Hylton
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | SR | 1 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Clara Boyas
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | SR | – | – | ||
18 |
Ashley Finster
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | – | – | ||
19 |
Angelique Gilbert
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | SO | – | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Brooke Brennan
Countryside
|
Countryside | JR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Gabrielle Kow
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | SO | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Shelsea LoPatinsky
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | FR | – | – | ||
23 |
Taylor Radman
Saint Petersburg
|
Saint Petersburg | JR | – | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Carly Palkovich
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | SR | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Savannah Harnandez
Pinellas Park
|
Pinellas Park | SR | – | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Natasha Walsh
Manatee
|
Manatee | SR | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Caitlyn Postlethwaite
Pinellas Park
|
Pinellas Park | SR | – | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Samantha Eubank
Pinellas Park
|
Pinellas Park | SR | – | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Abby Watrobsky
Sarasota
|
Sarasota | FR | – | – | ||
30 |
Amanda Sparkman
Pinellas Park
|
Pinellas Park | FR | – | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Abigail Coller
Manatee
|
Manatee | SO | – | – | ||
32 |
Julia Tully
Manatee
|
Manatee | SR | – | – | ||
33 |
Amanda Burke
North Port
|
North Port | SO | – | – | ||
34 |
Savannah Wolfe
North Port
|
North Port | JR | – | – | ||
35 |
Alexia Deitemeyer
Manatee
|
Manatee | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Izzy Michal
North Port
|
North Port | SO | NS | – | – |