Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zane Richardson
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | SO | 20 | +5.4% | SB | |
2 |
Christian Hofrichter
Durant
|
Durant | JR | 17 | +4.3% | SB | |
3 |
Noah Manera
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | JR | 16 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Jack Shapiro
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SO | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Hall
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | FR | 14 | – | PB | |
7 |
David Mitchell
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kaden Miller
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | JR | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Koosh Patel
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | SR | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Lemar
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | FR | 7 | +7.3% | PB | |
11 |
Christopher Clarke
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | SO | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Bryce McCool
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | FR | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
TJ Donahue
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
15 |
Logan Hyder
Riverview
|
Riverview | JR | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Noah Gross
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | JR | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ben Newcomb
Riverview
|
Riverview | JR | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Conor Fitzgerald
East Bay
|
East Bay | SO | – | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Zagal
Newsome
|
Newsome | SR | – | – | ||
20 |
Alexander Garcia
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | SR | – | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Bryan Lewis
Newsome
|
Newsome | SR | – | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Zackary Crouse
East Bay
|
East Bay | FR | – | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Adam Shaikh
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | – | – | – | ||
24 |
David Kuehn
Newsome
|
Newsome | SO | – | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Lanchero
Alonso (Tampa)
|
Alonso (Tampa) | FR | – | – | ||
26 |
Ayden Kelly
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | FR | – | – | ||
27 |
Ryan Karczewski
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | SO | – | – | ||
28 |
Cameron Gilbert
Wharton
|
Wharton | JR | – | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Ryan D'Aurora
Wharton
|
Wharton | JR | – | – | ||
30 |
Alec Acevedo
Wharton
|
Wharton | JR | – | – | ||
31 |
Christopher Joseph
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | SR | – | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Sebastian Channell
Wharton
|
Wharton | JR | – | – | ||
33 |
Miguel Ruiz
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | – | – | – | ||
34 |
Tyler Brislin
Riverview
|
Riverview | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Clay Adams
Plant City
|
Plant City | FR | NS | – | – |