Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Klaudia Greer
Newsome
|
Newsome | SO | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Sidney Whitfield
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SO | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Allison Greenwood
Newsome
|
Newsome | SR | 16 | +1.2% | SB | |
4 |
Sarah Rossi
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Tammy Omel
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | SR | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Pearl Khunduang
Wharton
|
Wharton | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Donahue
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | JR | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Abby Kynes
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jada Borgen
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrea Martinez
Wharton
|
Wharton | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kira Williamson
Newsome
|
Newsome | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Mackenzie Dupree
Newsome
|
Newsome | SR | 2 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Lauren Green
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | – | 1 | – | ||
18 |
Erica Winfrey
Wharton
|
Wharton | SR | – | – | ||
19 |
Elizabeth Bobev
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | SR | – | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Kaitlyn Caputo
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | FR | – | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Danielle Dwyer
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | SO | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Almon
Plant City
|
Plant City | JR | – | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Nicole Grullon
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | SR | – | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Claudia Arakas
Riverview
|
Riverview | JR | – | – | ||
26 |
Katherine Newcomb
Riverview
|
Riverview | SO | – | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Allison Coghan
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | FR | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Macey Morrell
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | FR | – | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Kaylin Kelly
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | SR | – | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Alexa Buehler
East Bay
|
East Bay | SO | – | – | ||
31 |
Kristen Cox
Alonso (Tampa)
|
Alonso (Tampa) | SR | – | – | ||
32 |
Alyssa Schmidt
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | FR | – | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Roxana Rodriguez
East Bay
|
East Bay | SR | – | – | ||
34 |
Brittany McGlothin
Durant
|
Durant | SR | – | – | ||
35 |
Carly Cavalieri
Alonso (Tampa)
|
Alonso (Tampa) | SO | – | – | ||
36 |
Shannon Yagins
Plant City
|
Plant City | SR | – | – | ||
37 |
Marlee Arn
Plant City
|
Plant City | JR | – | – | ||
38 |
Nasya Jasper
Riverview
|
Riverview | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Renee Dunkle
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Shouse
Plant City
|
Plant City | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Sposato
Wharton
|
Wharton | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Hiley
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | JR | NS | – | – |