Site logo

2015 FHSAA Class 4A - District 4 Championships

  • Completed
  • Oct. 31, 2015
  • SCY
  • ., FL
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Spencer Lucas Lake Nona logo 59.48
126 -3.0%
2 Ana Romero Olympia logo 1:00.37
120
3 Rachel Lulf George Jenkins logo 1:01.96
109
4 Isabella Placencia Olympia logo 1:03.05
101
5 Kayla Smith Dr Phillips logo 1:03.14
101 PB
6 Madison Gearhart George Jenkins logo 1:05.05
88 -2.3%
8 Leila Sorrells Olympia logo 1:08.83
66
9 Natalia Gutierrez Saint Cloud logo 1:09.38
63
10 Rebecca Donaldson Osceola Senior logo 1:12.30
48
11 Brooke Wheeler East Ridge logo 1:14.21
38 PB
12 Sabrina Oetterer Dr Phillips logo 1:14.55
37
13 Megan Kirchner Lake Nona logo 1:15.25
34
14 Andrea Of Contreas Martinez Gateway logo 1:15.41
33
15 Kaley Hopegill Olympia logo 1:15.52
32
16 Evangeline Marshall East Ridge logo 1:16.15
29
17 Angela Bui Lake Nona logo 1:16.16
29
18 Meghan Bobola Celebration logo 1:18.06
21
19 Helena Rodriguez Saint Cloud logo 1:18.80
18
20 Reagan Lausier East Ridge logo 1:20.34
11
21 Michelle Castro East Ridge logo 1:20.52
11
22 Alexa Falcon George Jenkins logo 1:21.56
6
23 Laura Vinson Haines City logo 1:22.69
2
24 Kathryn Emmerson Freedom (Orlando) logo 1:23.15
25 Emily Sloan Cypress Creek logo 1:27.55
26 Hannah Sheibley Haines City logo 1:28.93
27 Audrey Myat Gateway logo 1:31.01
28 Kathleen Portilla George Jenkins logo 1:31.44
28 Jillian Shock Saint Cloud logo 1:31.44
30 Deanna Guzman Celebration logo 1:31.61
31 Brianna Mercado Freedom (Orlando) logo 1:33.27
32 Sasha Carrol Haines City logo 1:33.71
33 Kearston Williams Osceola Senior logo 1:35.55
34 Haley Turner Ridge Community logo 1:41.46
35 Joyce Colon Gateway logo 1:44.28
36 Yasmin Khan Gateway logo 1:50.97
37 Katherine Napoleon Saint Cloud logo 2:01.76
38 Samantha Chan Ridge Community logo 2:05.48
Elizabeth Garcia Lake Nona logo DQ
Meggan Mosquera Freedom (Orlando) logo DQ
Gabriella Elliston Dr Phillips logo NS
Naomi Ortiz Osceola Senior logo NS
Jessica Frederick Haines City logo DQ