Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Jones
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | JR | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Zach Dingfield
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Levi Parsons
Spruce Creek
|
Spruce Creek | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lliam Dolan
West Port
|
West Port | JR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Taylor Harberson
Spruce Creek
|
Spruce Creek | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Petitt
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | SR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | FR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Heinton
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | FR | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Florey
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Benji Witkowski
University (Orange City)
|
University (Orange City) | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Grant Patton
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | SO | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jack Neeley
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | SO | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Juan Hernandez
West Port
|
West Port | SR | 3 | – | ||
13 |
Andre Balhoff
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dominick Kreider
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | JR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Manny Luciano
West Port
|
West Port | SR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Elijah Wheeler
Deland
|
Deland | SO | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jake Bates
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | JR | – | – | ||
19 |
John McMillin
Flagler Palm Coast
|
Flagler Palm Coast | SR | – | – | ||
20 |
Garrett Babiez
Spruce Creek
|
Spruce Creek | SR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Harbaugh
Deland
|
Deland | SO | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Watkins
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | JR | – | – | ||
23 |
Roman Khvan
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | SO | – | – | ||
24 |
Nathaniel Finley
Spruce Creek
|
Spruce Creek | JR | – | – | ||
25 |
Jacob Hall
University (Orange City)
|
University (Orange City) | FR | – | -10.9% | ||
26 |
John Shaffer
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | SO | – | – | ||
27 |
Ryan Smith
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | – | – | – | ||
28 |
Nathan Hamer
West Port
|
West Port | FR | – | – | ||
29 |
Jaime Moutas-Chicot
Deland
|
Deland | SO | – | – | ||
30 |
Caleb Mullis
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | SO | – | – | ||
31 |
Nevin Adona
Flagler Palm Coast
|
Flagler Palm Coast | JR | – | – | ||
32 |
Ayden Craig
Flagler Palm Coast
|
Flagler Palm Coast | JR | – | – | ||
33 |
George Ridgeway
Deland
|
Deland | JR | – | – | ||
34 |
Michael Rich
Flagler Palm Coast
|
Flagler Palm Coast | SR | – | – | ||
35 |
Dillon Morency
Sandalwood
|
Sandalwood | SO | – | – | ||
36 |
Karrington Copeland
Sandalwood
|
Sandalwood | FR | – | – | ||
37 |
Tyler Buchanan
Sandalwood
|
Sandalwood | SR | – | – | ||
38 |
Zachary Wilcher
Sandalwood
|
Sandalwood | SO | – | – | ||
39 |
Jacob Smith
University (Orange City)
|
University (Orange City) | – | – | – | ||
40 |
Taylor Pelland
University (Orange City)
|
University (Orange City) | FR | – | – |