Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2015 FHSAA Class 3A - District 4 Championships
Completed
Oct 29, 2015
SCY
., FL
FHSAA Class 3A - District 4 Championships
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Sort by:
Points Scored
Points Scored
Avg. Perf Points
Medals
High point
Name
Team
Class
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Score
NISCA
1
Timmy Crowley
Lake Minneola
SR
4
–
–
40
94.5
2
Nicholas Finley
New Smyrna Beach
SR
3
1
–
40
106.0
3
Viktor Toth
Seabreeze Senior
SR
2
2
–
40
128.5
4
Kolin Galloway
New Smyrna Beach
JR
2
2
–
37
79.0
5
Sean Catron
East River
SO
1
1
–
37
88.0
6
Brandun Herbert
Lake Minneola
JR
2
2
–
34
91.5
7
Sam Hartle
Lake Minneola
JR
1
2
–
34
80.5
8
Logan Malecki
New Smyrna Beach
JR
–
2
2
33
99.0
9
Garrett Brancato
Lake Minneola
SR
1
1
–
32
76.0
10
Ian Junkin
New Smyrna Beach
SO
–
–
3
32
75.0
11
Justin Harbour
Lake Minneola
SR
–
–
2
32
64.5
12
Gabriel Marks
Lake Minneola
SR
2
–
1
31
94.0
13
Jeremy Gomez
East River
SR
–
–
1
31
66.0
14
Griffin Potter
New Smyrna Beach
JR
1
1
1
30
78.7
15
Brayden McKee
Mainland
JR
–
–
1
29
54.5
16
Tucker Brown
Lake Minneola
JR
–
–
–
28
47.5
17
Tyler Snowberger
New Smyrna Beach
FR
–
–
–
28
34.0
18
Andrew Banks
Mainland
SO
–
–
2
27
77.0
19
Tim Narbeth
New Smyrna Beach
SO
–
–
–
27
38.0
20
Michael Penny
Mainland
SR
–
–
2
26
83.7
1
2
3
4
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Women
2
200 Medley Relay Men
3
200 Free Women
4
200 Free Men
5
200 IM Women
6
200 IM Men
7
50 Free Women
8
50 Free Men
11
100 Fly Women
12
100 Fly Men
13
100 Free Women
14
100 Free Men
15
500 Free Women
16
500 Free Men
17
200 Free Relay Women
18
200 Free Relay Men
19
100 Back Women
20
100 Back Men
21
100 Breast Women
22
100 Breast Men
23
400 Free Relay Women
24
400 Free Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving