Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
2015 FHSAA Class 1A - District 5 Championships
Completed
Oct 21, 2015
SCY
Fort Pierce, FL
FHSAA Class 1A - District 5 Championships
Meet Dashboard
100 Breast
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Class
Time
Score
1
Courtney Copeland
Edgewood
Edgewood
SR
1:11.00
20
2
Delainee Rust
Cocoa Beach
Cocoa Beach
SO
1:14.29
17
3
Daniela Spies
Holy Trinity Episcopal
Holy Trinity Episcopal
SO
1:14.54
16
PB
4
Darrelle Pawley
Holy Trinity Episcopal
Holy Trinity Episcopal
JR
1:15.52
15
PB
5
Marissa Spies
Holy Trinity Episcopal
Holy Trinity Episcopal
8
1:15.54
14
PB
6
Shelby McKeever
West Shore
West Shore
SO
1:15.81
13
PB
7
Corey Bazemore
Cocoa Beach
Cocoa Beach
JR
1:16.45
12
PB
8
Sydney Sanchez
Edgewood
Edgewood
FR
1:17.49
11
PB
9
Valerie Burke
Saint Edwards
Saint Edwards
SR
1:22.22
9
PB
10
Kristina Lubor
Edgewood
Edgewood
SO
1:22.34
7
11
Annika Leiseth
Edgewood
Edgewood
–
1:24.41
6
12
Morgan Stewart
West Shore
West Shore
–
1:26.68
5
13
Brooke Boddy
Holy Trinity Episcopal
Holy Trinity Episcopal
–
1:30.33
4
14
Kylie Oekes
Saint Edwards
Saint Edwards
–
1:30.48
3
15
Calista Foo
West Shore
West Shore
–
1:30.68
2
16
Jenna Kisor
Melbourne Central Catholic
Melbourne Central Catholic
SO
1:31.64
1
17
Olivia Lazorik
Saint Edwards
Saint Edwards
–
1:32.40
–
PB
18
Maggie Dercole
West Shore
West Shore
–
1:36.12
–
19
Yunou Liu
Melbourne Central Catholic
Melbourne Central Catholic
SR
1:42.27
–
20
Sienna Bespolka
Saint Edwards
Saint Edwards
–
1:45.40
–
21
Madeline Greene
John Carroll
John Carroll
SO
1:45.51
–
22
Antonina Mijatovic
Florida Prep Melbourne
Florida Prep Melbourne
–
1:47.80
–
23
Natalie Kotz
Cocoa Beach
Cocoa Beach
–
1:48.86
–
–
Lindsay McGarrigle
Brevard HEA
Brevard HEA
7
DQ
–
–
Michelle Smeen
Melbourne Central Catholic
Melbourne Central Catholic
SR
NS
–
–
Amya Baxley
John Carroll
John Carroll
SO
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Women
2
200 Medley Relay Men
3
200 Free Women
4
200 Free Men
5
200 IM Women
6
200 IM Men
7
50 Free Women
8
50 Free Men
9
1M Diving Women
10
1M Diving Men
11
100 Fly Women
12
100 Fly Men
13
100 Free Women
14
100 Free Men
15
500 Free Women
16
500 Free Men
17
200 Free Relay Women
18
200 Free Relay Men
19
100 Back Women
20
100 Back Men
21
100 Breast Women
22
100 Breast Men
23
400 Free Relay Women
24
400 Free Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving