Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Schorr
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SO | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | JR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Paige Hamilton
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | SR | 16 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Lyndsey Huizenga
Windermere Prep
|
Windermere Prep | FR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anderson Myers
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | JR | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Julia Leitao
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | SO | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sydnie Steenstra
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | FR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mac Gasner
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | – | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sara Stricklin
Trinity Prep
|
Trinity Prep | 6 | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elizabeth Lomas
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Taryn Edwards
Lake Highland Prep
|
Lake Highland Prep | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alexa Cecchi
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | 7 | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Giuliana Perez
Montverde Academy
|
Montverde Academy | – | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gwen Padron
Cornerstone Charter
|
Cornerstone Charter | – | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Natalie Douglas
First Academy
|
First Academy | – | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lily McCullen
Windermere Prep
|
Windermere Prep | – | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Sandra Kojic
Windermere Prep
|
Windermere Prep | 8 | – | – | ||
18 |
Miranda Pacula
First Academy
|
First Academy | FR | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Samantha Senn
Cornerstone Charter
|
Cornerstone Charter | 8 | – | – | ||
20 |
Kyara Cezalien
Crooms Academy
|
Crooms Academy | – | – | – | ||
21 |
Tess Alexander
First Academy
|
First Academy | FR | – | – | ||
22 |
Paige Leber
Windermere Prep
|
Windermere Prep | – | – | – | ||
23 |
Emma Caporaso
Circle Christian
|
Circle Christian | FR | – | – | ||
24 |
Katie Cook
Master's Academy
|
Master's Academy | – | – | – | ||
25 |
Anna Whitney
Crooms Academy
|
Crooms Academy | – | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Abby Lowder
First Academy
|
First Academy | – | – | – | ||
27 |
Layla Harder
Circle Christian
|
Circle Christian | 6 | – | – | ||
28 |
Alejandra Camacho
Master's Academy
|
Master's Academy | JR | – | – | ||
29 |
Emma Andersen
Master's Academy
|
Master's Academy | 7 | – | – | ||
30 |
Alyssa Roupp
Cornerstone Charter
|
Cornerstone Charter | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Ella Quigley
Circle Christian
|
Circle Christian | 6 | – | – | ||
32 |
Lauren Grandstaff
Circle Christian
|
Circle Christian | FR | – | – | ||
33 |
Miranda Bernheim
Crooms Academy
|
Crooms Academy | – | – | – | ||
34 |
Arianna Daniele
Master's Academy
|
Master's Academy | SO | – | – | ||
35 |
Tatianna Vega
Cornerstone Charter
|
Cornerstone Charter | – | – | – | ||
36 |
Sonia Delgado
Lake Mary Prep
|
Lake Mary Prep | – | – | – |