Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Hunt
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | JR | 16 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Alexis Yager
Rosary
|
Rosary | JR | 13 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Amanda Brockmeier
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | JR | 12 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Alyssa Shugarman
Oswego Co-Op
|
Oswego Co-Op | JR | 11 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Syd Vanovermeiren
Rosary
|
Rosary | FR | 10 | +3.6% | SB | |
6 |
Kate Meunier
Plainfield Co-Op
|
Plainfield Co-Op | SO | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Hagenbaumer
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
8 |
Isabel French
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SR | 5 | +4.6% | SB | |
9 |
Hannah Wessel
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | JR | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Monica Jackson
Oswego Co-Op
|
Oswego Co-Op | SR | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Paige Simpson
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | JR | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Sylvia Kobylak
Lemont
|
Lemont | FR | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Jennifer Oliver
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | SR | – | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Sadie Gregory
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | SO | – | – | ||
15 |
Emma Boddy
Naperville North
|
Naperville North | – | – | – | ||
16 |
Abigail Garza
Metea Valley
|
Metea Valley | – | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Catherine Meehan
Benet
|
Benet | FR | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Spangler
Plainfield Co-Op
|
Plainfield Co-Op | FR | – | – | ||
19 |
Jill Trnka
West Chicago
|
West Chicago | FR | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Linnea Lee-Brown
IMSA/Yorkville Co-op
|
IMSA/Yorkville Co-op | JR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Vania Li
West Chicago
|
West Chicago | JR | – | – | ||
22 |
Haylie Wolf
IMSA/Yorkville Co-op
|
IMSA/Yorkville Co-op | SO | – | – | ||
23 |
Julia Cesario
Saint Francis
|
Saint Francis | JR | – | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Julianne Severyn
Benet
|
Benet | SO | – | – | ||
25 |
Olivia Guzy
Lemont
|
Lemont | – | – | – | ||
26 |
Erin Iglesias
West Aurora
|
West Aurora | SO | – | – | ||
27 |
Jordan Majersky
West Aurora
|
West Aurora | SO | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Emily Sparacino
Saint Francis
|
Saint Francis | SO | – | – |