Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Thomas
SW/JHS
|
SW/JHS | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Anna Kottakis
Clarence
|
Clarence | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Riley Drummond
Dunkirk
|
Dunkirk | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Madi Jaszcz
West Seneca East
|
West Seneca East | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dana Bender
Hamburg
|
Hamburg | SR | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Allison Stockwell
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | FR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sydney Burk
SW/JHS
|
SW/JHS | JR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gillian Boal
Kenmore West
|
Kenmore West | FR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Molly Hewett
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | FR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Grace Mroczka
Dunkirk
|
Dunkirk | FR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Mackenzie Quinn
Dunkirk
|
Dunkirk | 8 | 6 | ||
12 |
Maddy Tryjankowski
Clarence
|
Clarence | SR | 5 | ||
13 |
Liz Blake
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | FR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Ella Costich
Clarence
|
Clarence | FR | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Alyson Baumann
Niag Wheatfield
|
Niag Wheatfield | SR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Allison McCune
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | FR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jessica Shine
Wlmsvl East
|
Wlmsvl East | FR | 80 | PB | |
18 |
Catie Joslin
Starpoint
|
Starpoint | JR | 74 | ||
19 |
Megan Tatro
Lockport
|
Lockport | SO | 74 | PB | |
20 |
Alex Nowak
Sweet Home
|
Sweet Home | SR | 74 | ||
21 |
Leah Overholt
Niagara Falls
|
Niagara Falls | FR | 72 | PB | |
22 |
Nicole Johnson
Panama
|
Panama | JR | 71 | ||
23 |
Sam Oakes
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | SR | 70 | PB | |
24 |
Alexandra McGee
Kenmore East
|
Kenmore East | SR | 70 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Thomas
SW/JHS
|
SW/JHS | SR | 128 | – | ||
2 |
Riley Drummond
Dunkirk
|
Dunkirk | SO | 121 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anna Kottakis
Clarence
|
Clarence | SO | 118 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dana Bender
Hamburg
|
Hamburg | SR | 113 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Madi Jaszcz
West Seneca East
|
West Seneca East | SR | 108 | – | PB | |
6 |
Allison Stockwell
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | FR | 99 | – | ||
7 |
Gillian Boal
Kenmore West
|
Kenmore West | FR | 95 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Burk
SW/JHS
|
SW/JHS | JR | 93 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mackenzie Quinn
Dunkirk
|
Dunkirk | 8 | 92 | – | ||
10 |
Molly Hewett
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | FR | 90 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maddy Tryjankowski
Clarence
|
Clarence | SR | 89 | – | ||
12 |
Grace Mroczka
Dunkirk
|
Dunkirk | FR | 85 | – | PB | |
13 |
Liz Blake
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | FR | 84 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ella Costich
Clarence
|
Clarence | FR | 83 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alyson Baumann
Niag Wheatfield
|
Niag Wheatfield | SR | 81 | – | PB | |
16 |
Allison McCune
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | FR | 81 | – | ||
17 |
Jessica Shine
Wlmsvl East
|
Wlmsvl East | FR | 79 | – | PB | |
18 |
Leah Overholt
Niagara Falls
|
Niagara Falls | FR | 77 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicole Johnson
Panama
|
Panama | JR | 76 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Nowak
Sweet Home
|
Sweet Home | SR | 74 | – | ||
21 |
Alexandra McGee
Kenmore East
|
Kenmore East | SR | 72 | – | ||
22 |
Megan Tatro
Lockport
|
Lockport | SO | 72 | – | ||
23 |
Catie Joslin
Starpoint
|
Starpoint | JR | 71 | – | ||
24 |
Sam Oakes
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | SR | 70 | – | PB | |
25 |
Lynsey Gutzmer
SW/JHS
|
SW/JHS | SR | 68 | – | ||
26 |
Caroline Smith
Amherst
|
Amherst | SO | 67 | – | PB | |
27 |
Melissa Quinones
Clarence
|
Clarence | JR | 67 | – | PB | |
28 |
Abby Schwartz
Olean
|
Olean | JR | 66 | – | PB | |
29 |
Elena Braccio
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | FR | 65 | – | ||
30 |
Olivia Heltz
Frontier
|
Frontier | 7 | 64 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alice Li
AlleganyLimeston
|
AlleganyLimeston | FR | 62 | – | PB | |
31 |
Livy Klein
Wlmsvl North
|
Wlmsvl North | 8 | 62 | – | PB | |
33 |
Maggie Burns
SW/JHS
|
SW/JHS | SR | 62 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lauren Clark
Wlmsvl East
|
Wlmsvl East | FR | 61 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sydney Kim
Wlmsvl East
|
Wlmsvl East | 8 | 60 | – | ||
36 |
Shelby Slachetka
Iroquois
|
Iroquois | 7 | 60 | – | ||
37 |
Nicole Wilkinson
North Tonawanda
|
North Tonawanda | JR | 59 | – | ||
38 |
Daisy Nicholl
East Aurora
|
East Aurora | FR | 59 | – | PB | |
39 |
Shannon McNamee
Olean
|
Olean | JR | 58 | – | PB | |
40 |
Yana Ray
East Aurora
|
East Aurora | FR | 57 | – | PB | |
41 |
Abi Bailey
Panama
|
Panama | SO | 55 | – | PB | |
42 |
Emily Kahler
Kenmore East
|
Kenmore East | JR | 55 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alissa Leggett
Frontier
|
Frontier | JR | 55 | – | ||
44 |
Sarah Tully
East Aurora
|
East Aurora | FR | 54 | – | ||
45 |
Madeleine Green
Kenmore West
|
Kenmore West | JR | 52 | – | ||
46 |
Grace Osborne
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | FR | 48 | – | PB | |
47 |
Leah Wardner
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | JR | 46 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kayla Jackson
Salamanca
|
Salamanca | SR | 41 | – | PB | |
49 |
Mary Claire Banks
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | SO | 24 | – |