Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Burdge
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gracie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Makayla Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Rebecca Halfast
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Christina Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Josie Teat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ashley Kubel
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Fanny Teijonsalo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 643 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 657 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 636 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 603 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 575 | +4.9% | SB | |
22 |
Lindsay Rife
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 587 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Madolyn Aucremann
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 575 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 636 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Burdge
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 742 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 732 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Makayla Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 693 | – | ||
4 |
Rebecca Halfast
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
5 |
Gracie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 686 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 679 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Christina Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 677 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 650 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 660 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 643 | – | ||
11 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 637 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 637 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josie Teat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 636 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Ashley Kubel
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 622 | – | ||
15 |
Fanny Teijonsalo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 620 | – | ||
16 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 628 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Madeleine Clarke
Trident Swimming
|
Trident Swimming | 610 | – | ||
18 |
Madolyn Aucremann
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 618 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 614 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 607 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 581 | +5.1% | SB | |
22 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 607 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Lindsay Rife
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 589 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Eleanor Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 587 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 634 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sara-Kellett Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 567 | +4.9% | SB | |
27 |
Zoe Malphurs
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 557 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 618 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Maggie Davis
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 548 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Lindsey Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brooke Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 534 | – | ||
32 |
Lauren Macaisa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 534 | – | ||
33 |
Sarah Ubele
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 520 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Zoe Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 529 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Allyson Schwarz
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 524 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Madelyn Snodgrass
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 522 | – | PB | |
37 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 687 | +3.6% | PB | |
38 |
Autumn Utech
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 490 | – | ||
39 |
Emily Wissinger
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 549 | +2.0% | PB | |
40 |
Sarah Dostie
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 475 | – | PB | |
41 |
Bridgette Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 548 | – | ||
42 |
Abby Forman
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 540 | +3.4% | PB | |
43 |
Jen Hollander
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 469 | +2.4% | PB | |
44 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 453 | – | ||
45 |
Caroline Dumoulin
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 446 | – | ||
46 |
Arielle Bader
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 401 | – | PB | |
47 |
Anne Myers
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 356 | – | ||
48 |
Tate Vangellow
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 328 | – |