Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 21–24, 2016
  • LCM
  • Ft Pierce, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zach Poti Blue Dolfins logo 2:01.18
950 +1.4% PB
2 Albert Litschgi Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:12.21
725 PB
3 Seth Borgert High Tide Aquatics logo 2:15.05
673
4 Ryan Buczkowski Bolles School Sharks logo 2:16.81
653 -0.7%
5 Alec Bowie Area Tallahassee logo 2:17.91
634 PB
6 Reilly Maguire Blue Dolfins logo 2:18.81
618 -2.7%
7 Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 2:21.21
577 +2.5% PB
8 Fitz Rawls Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:26.44
490
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Brandon Parramore High Tide Aquatics logo 2:20.88
571
10 Peter Haddad Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 2:23.01
535
11 Andrew Brown Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 2:25.64
492 +2.6% SB
12 Matthew Farris Indian River Aquatics logo 2:28.42
448 PB
13 Evan Weber Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:29.00
534
14 Noel Lopez Blue Wave Swimming logo 2:30.23
431 PB
15 Kaden Miller Blue Wave Swimming logo 2:30.24
431
16 Aaron Swann Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:36.11
478
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
17 Thomas Bohorquez Central Florida Marlins logo 2:33.12
387
18 Adrian Oake Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:35.51
392 PB
Clay Cartwright Episcopal AmberJax logo NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zach Poti Blue Dolfins logo 2:01.49
943 +1.2% PB
2 Seth Borgert High Tide Aquatics logo 2:12.66
716
3 Albert Litschgi Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:13.65
698 PB
4 Alec Bowie Area Tallahassee logo 2:15.29
680 PB
5 Reilly Maguire Blue Dolfins logo 2:15.80
671 -0.5%
6 Ryan Buczkowski Bolles School Sharks logo 2:17.03
649 -0.8%
7 Travis Stuart Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:21.60
570
8 Fitz Rawls Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:21.61
570
9 Clay Riemenschneider Swim Florida logo 2:21.69
569 PB
10 Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 2:22.12
561 +1.9% PB
11 Brandon Parramore High Tide Aquatics logo 2:22.28
547
12 Andrew Brown Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 2:23.67
524 +3.9% SB
13 Peter Haddad Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 2:24.92
504
14 Evan Weber Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:25.45
592
15 Martin Barragan Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:25.91
488 +4.5% PB
16 Matthew Farris Indian River Aquatics logo 2:29.07
438 PB
17 Jack Rasmussen Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 2:29.62
429 PB
18 Aaron Swann Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:29.89
574
19 Logan Ingerick Berkeley Barracudas logo 2:31.32
801
20 Jay McArthur West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 2:31.78
407 +3.5% PB
21 Kaden Miller Blue Wave Swimming logo 2:31.92
405
22 Joshua Rinosa Bolles School Sharks logo 2:32.89
391
23 Noel Lopez Blue Wave Swimming logo 2:33.99
375
24 Thomas Bohorquez Central Florida Marlins logo 2:34.02
374
25 Josh Benzon Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 2:35.12
493
26 Mason Edmund Berkeley Barracudas logo 2:35.90
735 -1.0%
27 Adrian Oake Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:36.21
382 PB
28 Clay Cartwright Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:39.55
297
Ryan McGregor Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace logo NS

Filters