Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 20 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lexi Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | +2.2% | SB | |
8 |
Madison Faherty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Christina Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Olivia McCaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rayne Wilson
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Savannah Buch
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 755 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 730 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cat Sterlacci
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 718 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Vasiloff
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 697 | +4.6% | SB | |
5 |
Kealyn Bowie
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 698 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sidney Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 655 | – | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 652 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Madison Faherty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 651 | +1.5% | SB | |
9 |
Lexi Smith
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 669 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 649 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Christina Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 612 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Katie Cronin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 623 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 591 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 602 | – | PB | |
15 |
Savannah Buch
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rayne Wilson
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 579 | – | ||
17 |
Olivia McCaw
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 596 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Treadwell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 573 | – | ||
19 |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 571 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Anna Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 588 | – | ||
21 |
Erin Schulte
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 568 | – | PB | |
22 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 585 | – | ||
23 |
Emma Curry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 567 | +9.0% | SB | |
24 |
Kaylie Manecke
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 565 | +3.8% | PB | |
25 |
Megan Arnold
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 563 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Sellers
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 539 | – | PB | |
28 |
Madeline Rawls
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 552 | – | PB | |
29 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 532 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Hallie Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 543 | – | ||
31 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 539 | – | ||
32 |
Kimberly Ward
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 520 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Lauren Yenari
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 537 | – | ||
34 |
Abby Greiwe
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 516 | +6.0% | SB | |
35 |
Jilian Schulte
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 528 | – | ||
36 |
Savannah Barber
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 510 | – | ||
37 |
Viana Campesino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 525 | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Emily Costabile
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
39 |
Amber Hrabak
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 497 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 497 | – | PB | |
41 |
Emily Garrigues
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 452 | – | PB | |
42 |
Emily Blackford
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 448 | – | ||
43 |
Olivia Humpel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 428 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Shannon Wright
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 425 | – | ||
45 |
Laney Bloch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 435 | – | PB | |
46 |
Abby Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 413 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ashley Gunter
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 411 | – | ||
48 |
Kyndall Smith
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 404 | – | ||
49 |
Ellie Brinkman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 404 | – | ||
50 |
Valerie Campanalie
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 381 | – | ||
51 |
Brice Creel
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 231 | – |