Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 21–24, 2016
  • LCM
  • Ft Pierce, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Benjamin Whitty Blue Dolfins logo 1:05.97
827 +2.0% PB
2 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 1:07.34
780 -3.1%
3 Alexander Madden Indian River Aquatics logo 1:07.93
760 PB
4 Ryan Trammell unattached 1:09.02
724
5 Jason Tillotson Swim Florida logo 1:09.27
715
6 Jabari Ramsey Florida Elite Sw logo 1:09.42
730 +0.2% SB
7 Thomas Mahony Titusville Swim logo 1:09.88
695 +4.7% PB
8 Rafi Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo 1:11.14
674
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Adrian Paulo Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 1:11.53
661 +0.4% PB
10 Ryan Walker Pipeline Swimmin logo 1:11.59
640 -2.2%
11 Jonathan Skarie Indian River Aquatics logo 1:11.62
798
12 Samuel Tabacchi Area Tallahassee logo 1:11.74
635
13 Javier Diaz Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 1:11.78
634 PB
14 Christopher Dieffenthaller Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:11.86
791 +2.5% PB
15 Michael Walch Swim Florida logo 1:12.66
625 +1.9% PB
16 Thomas Stephens Area Tallahassee logo 1:12.90
618 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Fernando Fernandez Gator Swim Club logo 1:12.87
619 -0.2%
18 Wyatt Matschner Blue Dolfins logo 1:13.18
590 -1.5%
19 Thomas Bohorquez Central Florida Marlins logo 1:13.90
587
20 Sam Dolgin Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:14.37
572 +0.5% PB
21 Nick Shaffer Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:14.48
813 +3.8% PB
22 Adrian Oake Loggerhead Aquatics logo 1:14.50
614
23 alex Pike East Coast Swim Team logo 1:14.55
707
24 Cameron Ferreira Central Brevard logo 1:15.62
535 -0.4%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Benjamin Whitty Blue Dolfins logo 1:07.48
775 -0.2%
2 Alexander Madden Indian River Aquatics logo 1:07.75
766 PB
3 Ryan Trammell unattached 1:08.50
741
4 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 1:08.77
732 -5.3%
5 Jason Tillotson Swim Florida logo 1:09.49
708
6 Jabari Ramsey Florida Elite Sw logo 1:09.65
722 -0.1%
7 Harrison Gibson Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:10.88
663
8 Rafi Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo 1:11.26
670
9 Thomas Mahony Titusville Swim logo 1:11.66
638 +2.3% PB
10 Thomas Stephens Area Tallahassee logo 1:11.68
656 PB
11 Ryan Walker Pipeline Swimmin logo 1:11.81
633 -2.5%
12 Christopher Dieffenthaller Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:12.12
782 +2.1% PB
13 Jonathan Skarie Indian River Aquatics logo 1:12.51
770
14 Samuel Tabacchi Area Tallahassee logo 1:12.59
609
15 Adrian Paulo Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 1:12.82
620 -1.4%
16 Michael Walch Swim Florida logo 1:12.98
615 +1.5% PB
17 Javier Diaz Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 1:13.06
594
18 Kristof Kertesz Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:13.08
593
19 Wyatt Matschner Blue Dolfins logo 1:13.25
588 -1.6%
20 Fernando Fernandez Gator Swim Club logo 1:13.27
606 -0.8%
21 Brandun Herbert NTC Aquatics  logo 1:13.81
590 -1.1%
22 Sam Dolgin Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:14.01
584 +0.9% PB
23 Thomas Bohorquez Central Florida Marlins logo 1:14.07
582
24 Kevin Niederdorfer Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:14.17
560 +1.7% PB
25 Adrian Oake Loggerhead Aquatics logo 1:14.18
624
26 Nick Shaffer Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:14.36
817 +4.0% PB
27 Cameron Ferreira Central Brevard logo 1:14.47
569 +1.1% PB
28 alex Pike East Coast Swim Team logo 1:14.69
703
29 Christian Banega Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logo 1:15.58
517
30 Eli Myron Loggerhead Aquatics logo 1:15.78
511 +1.5% SB
31 Michael Hensley Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:15.85
509
32 Noel Lopez Blue Wave Swimming logo 1:16.17
518 PB
33 Michael Piumelli Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:16.31
495
34 Spencer Greaves Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 1:16.36
513 -3.8%
35 Levi Parsons Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:16.94
496 -1.8%
36 Jack Rasmussen Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:16.97
476
37 Daryl Pickerell Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:17.25
486
38 Alexander Meyerson Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:17.67
474 PB
39 Connor Brown Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:17.74
472 +3.9% SB
40 Colin Kozak Blue Wave Swimming logo 1:17.87
450
41 Clay Cartwright Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:17.93
467
42 Nyakundi Momanyi Brevard Swim Club logo 1:18.45
433
43 Connor Kelley Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:18.93
438 +2.0% PB
44 Joshua Haeker Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 1:22.06
353
45 Logan Malecki Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:22.09
352
45 Jake Steel Sun Coast Swim Team logo 1:22.09
334
47 Justin Harbour NTC Aquatics  logo 1:23.26
321 -6.8%
Bradley Mitchell Berkeley Barracudas logo NS

Filters