Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Dani Keymont
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adrianna DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Simpson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Abby Marshall
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ali Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Marissa Spies
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Audrey Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah O'Toole
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Shabrina Wemona
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emily Carollo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 554 | – | PB | |
18 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 564 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 614 | -3.3% | ||
20 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 522 | – | ||
21 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 596 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 483 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Jada Borgen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 477 | – | PB | |
24 |
Darrelle Pawley
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 465 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dani Keymont
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 802 | – | ||
2 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 763 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Morgan Ayers
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 742 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adrianna DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 702 | – | ||
5 |
Sydney Simpson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 693 | – | ||
6 |
Ali Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 663 | – | ||
7 |
Savannah Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 655 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Abby Marshall
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 635 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lizzy White
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 626 | -3.7% | ||
10 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 623 | +3.1% | SB | |
11 |
Marissa Spies
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 700 | – | ||
12 |
Tori Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 601 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Megan Maguire
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 671 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Brooke Brennan
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 657 | – | ||
15 |
Shabrina Wemona
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 566 | – | ||
16 |
Audrey Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 652 | +5.9% | PB | |
17 |
Hannah O'Toole
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 562 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 561 | – | ||
19 |
Lauren Peavy
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 548 | – | ||
20 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 620 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Julianna Graf
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 556 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Emily Carollo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 540 | – | PB | |
23 |
April O'Gorman
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 501 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Allison Swan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 574 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Darrelle Pawley
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 482 | – | ||
26 |
Amanda Burrows
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 476 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Jada Borgen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 474 | – | PB | |
28 |
Rachel Moran
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 556 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Lilly Kossoff
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 463 | – | PB | |
30 |
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 445 | – | ||
31 |
Camille DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 606 | – | ||
32 |
Elianna Kennon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 424 | – | ||
33 |
Annmarie Gavilanes
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 410 | – | ||
34 |
Alison Dukstein
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 403 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Ava Piana
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team
|
Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 331 | – | PB | |
– |
Tori Talbert
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |