Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 21–24, 2016
  • LCM
  • Ft Pierce, FL

100 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Viktor Toth Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 51.96
837 -1.2%
2 Robert Cecil Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 53.08
796 -0.7%
3 Seth Borgert High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 54.08
741
4 Colin Kozak Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 54.64
716 PB
5 Shawn String Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 54.91
704 PB
6 Aidas Kavaliauskas Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 54.98
701
7 Nathaniel Stovern Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 55.02
710 +0.4% SB
8 Ryan Walker Pipeline Swimmin logoPipeline Swimmin 55.28
688 +18.1% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Joseph Plechy Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 54.48
723
10 Nicholas Finley Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 54.49
723 +0.2% PB
11 Levi Parsons Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 54.50
733 +0.3% PB
12 Luis Reyes Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 55.44
691 PB
13 Albert Litschgi Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 55.45
680 -1.2%
14 Kevin Niederdorfer Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 55.46
680 +0.7% PB
15 Nicolas Moran Kissimmee Swim Association logoKissimmee Swim Association 55.56
686 PB
16 Charlie Gallagher Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 55.65
682 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Andrew Brown Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 55.07
697 +2.3% PB
18 Ryan McGregor Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace logoAquatic Club Of Temple Terrace 55.64
683
19 Reilly Maguire Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 56.33
653 -1.2%
20 Fitz Rawls Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 56.49
646
21 Eli Myron Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 56.70
627 -1.5%
22 Connor Brown Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 56.89
629 +5.4% PB
23 Skyler Hamilton West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati 57.71
595 PB
24 Brandon Chason Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 57.74
584
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Robert Cecil Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 53.01
800 -0.5%
2 Viktor Toth Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 53.42
770 -4.1%
3 Seth Borgert High Tide Aquatics logoHigh Tide Aquatics 54.28
732
4 Aidas Kavaliauskas Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 54.50
722 PB
5 Nathaniel Stovern Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 55.00
711 +0.5% SB
6 Keating Mosher Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 55.03
699 +2.0% SB
7 Shawn String Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 55.04
698 PB
8 Colin Kozak Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 55.18
692 PB
9 Ryan Walker Pipeline Swimmin logoPipeline Swimmin 55.23
690 +18.1% SB
10 Luis Reyes Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 55.24
700 PB
11 Nicholas Finley Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 55.32
686 -1.3%
12 Charlie Gallagher Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 55.39
694 PB
13 Joseph Plechy Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 55.51
678
14 Levi Parsons Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 55.58
685 -1.7%
15 Nicolas Moran Kissimmee Swim Association logoKissimmee Swim Association 55.68
681 PB
16 Albert Litschgi Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 55.71
669 -1.7%
17 Kevin Niederdorfer Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 55.80
665 +0.1% PB
18 Andrew Brown Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 55.83
664 +1.0% PB
19 Matthew Farris Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 55.84
664 PB
20 Reilly Maguire Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 55.85
674 -0.3%
21 Brandon Chason Area Tallahassee logoArea Tallahassee 55.89
662
22 Fitz Rawls Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 56.18
660
23 Connor Brown Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 56.19
659 +6.6% PB
24 Skyler Hamilton West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati 56.45
648 PB
25 Ryan McGregor Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace logoAquatic Club Of Temple Terrace 56.48
647
26 Clay Riemenschneider Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 56.49
646 +1.2% PB
27 Eli Myron Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 56.55
633 -1.2%
28 Chase Psinakis Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 56.66
629 PB
29 Noah Manera Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 56.68
638 +3.9% PB
30 David Morales Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 56.71
637 PB
31 Jay McArthur West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati 56.80
633 PB
32 Dalton Krencik Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 56.84
621 PB
33 Nick Hackett Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 56.91
663 -5.5%
34 Matthew Lucker Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 56.94
617 -3.0%
35 Ryan Rabalais Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 56.99
659 PB
36 Brandun Herbert NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 57.01
624 -0.2%
37 Joshua Rinosa Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 57.14
619 PB
38 John Lalime Saint Edwards Aquatics logoSaint Edwards Aquatics 57.32
611 +1.8% PB
39 Jackson Flynn Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 57.40
608
40 Alexander Barnes Treasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors logoTreasure Coast Swimming Conquistadors 57.45
596 PB
41 Jacob Singleton Mandarin Aquatic logoMandarin Aquatic 57.46
606 PB
42 Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics logoIndian River Aquatics 57.49
604 -0.8%
43 William Sands Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 57.50
604 PB
43 Wyatt Matschner Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 57.50
594 -0.9%
45 Jack Laughlin Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 57.56
601 -1.8%
46 Peter Haddad Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logoCentral Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA 57.71
585
47 Alexander Meyerson Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logoMakos Aquatics Club of Gainesville 57.72
595 PB
48 Aaron Spence Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 57.96
575
49 Jackson Nichols Blue Wave Swimming logoBlue Wave Swimming 58.07
580
50 Sean White Academy Aquatic Club logoAcademy Aquatic Club 58.19
565 -5.6%
51 Aidan McConkey Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 58.23
608 +1.9% SB
52 Bradley Mitchell Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 58.47
554
53 Marko Bratic Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 58.73
554
54 John Mattucci Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 58.77
552
55 Thomas Mahony Titusville Swim logoTitusville Swim 59.13
527
56 Carmine Raimondi Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 59.15
537 +0.4% PB
57 Elijah Hassett Winter Haven Sti logoWinter Haven Sti 59.41
527
58 Michael Piumelli Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 59.48
514
59 Ron Prati Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas 59.91
507
60 Ethan Kugler Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logoPalm Harbor YMCA Piranhas 1:00.03
502
61 Logan Malecki Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 1:00.95
467
Wade Patterson Berkeley Barracudas logoBerkeley Barracudas NS
Alberto Orejuela Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logoGreater Tampa Swimming Assn NS
Sultan Aliev Unattached-Florida logoUnattached-Florida NS