Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 21–24, 2016
  • LCM
  • Ft Pierce, FL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Viktor Toth Daytona Beach Speed logo 51.96
837 -1.2%
2 Robert Cecil Berkeley Barracudas logo 53.08
796 -0.7%
3 Seth Borgert High Tide Aquatics logo 54.08
741
4 Colin Kozak Blue Wave Swimming logo 54.64
716 PB
5 Shawn String Highlander Aquatic Club logo 54.91
704 PB
6 Aidas Kavaliauskas Indian River Aquatics logo 54.98
701
7 Nathaniel Stovern Berkeley Barracudas logo 55.02
710 +0.4% SB
8 Ryan Walker Pipeline Swimmin logo 55.28
688 +18.1% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Joseph Plechy Area Tallahassee logo 54.48
723
10 Nicholas Finley Daytona Beach Speed logo 54.49
723 +0.2% PB
11 Levi Parsons Daytona Beach Speed logo 54.50
733 +0.3% PB
12 Luis Reyes Central Florida Marlins logo 55.44
691 PB
13 Albert Litschgi Academy Aquatic Club logo 55.45
680 -1.2%
14 Kevin Niederdorfer Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 55.46
680 +0.7% PB
15 Nicolas Moran Kissimmee Swim Association logo 55.56
686 PB
16 Charlie Gallagher Area Tallahassee logo 55.65
682 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Andrew Brown Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 55.07
697 +2.3% PB
18 Ryan McGregor Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace logo 55.64
683
19 Reilly Maguire Blue Dolfins logo 56.33
653 -1.2%
20 Fitz Rawls Academy Aquatic Club logo 56.49
646
21 Eli Myron Loggerhead Aquatics logo 56.70
627 -1.5%
22 Connor Brown Academy Aquatic Club logo 56.89
629 +5.4% PB
23 Skyler Hamilton West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 57.71
595 PB
24 Brandon Chason Area Tallahassee logo 57.74
584
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Robert Cecil Berkeley Barracudas logo 53.01
800 -0.5%
2 Viktor Toth Daytona Beach Speed logo 53.42
770 -4.1%
3 Seth Borgert High Tide Aquatics logo 54.28
732
4 Aidas Kavaliauskas Indian River Aquatics logo 54.50
722 PB
5 Nathaniel Stovern Berkeley Barracudas logo 55.00
711 +0.5% SB
6 Keating Mosher Berkeley Barracudas logo 55.03
699 +2.0% SB
7 Shawn String Highlander Aquatic Club logo 55.04
698 PB
8 Colin Kozak Blue Wave Swimming logo 55.18
692 PB
9 Ryan Walker Pipeline Swimmin logo 55.23
690 +18.1% SB
10 Luis Reyes Central Florida Marlins logo 55.24
700 PB
11 Nicholas Finley Daytona Beach Speed logo 55.32
686 -1.3%
12 Charlie Gallagher Area Tallahassee logo 55.39
694 PB
13 Joseph Plechy Area Tallahassee logo 55.51
678
14 Levi Parsons Daytona Beach Speed logo 55.58
685 -1.7%
15 Nicolas Moran Kissimmee Swim Association logo 55.68
681 PB
16 Albert Litschgi Academy Aquatic Club logo 55.71
669 -1.7%
17 Kevin Niederdorfer Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 55.80
665 +0.1% PB
18 Andrew Brown Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 55.83
664 +1.0% PB
19 Matthew Farris Indian River Aquatics logo 55.84
664 PB
20 Reilly Maguire Blue Dolfins logo 55.85
674 -0.3%
21 Brandon Chason Area Tallahassee logo 55.89
662
22 Fitz Rawls Academy Aquatic Club logo 56.18
660
23 Connor Brown Academy Aquatic Club logo 56.19
659 +6.6% PB
24 Skyler Hamilton West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 56.45
648 PB
25 Ryan McGregor Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace logo 56.48
647
26 Clay Riemenschneider Swim Florida logo 56.49
646 +1.2% PB
27 Eli Myron Loggerhead Aquatics logo 56.55
633 -1.2%
28 Chase Psinakis Berkeley Barracudas logo 56.66
629 PB
29 Noah Manera Blue Wave Swimming logo 56.68
638 +3.9% PB
30 David Morales Central Florida Marlins logo 56.71
637 PB
31 Jay McArthur West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 56.80
633 PB
32 Dalton Krencik Indian River Aquatics logo 56.84
621 PB
33 Nick Hackett Bolles School Sharks logo 56.91
663 -5.5%
34 Matthew Lucker Swim Florida logo 56.94
617 -3.0%
35 Ryan Rabalais Bolles School Sharks logo 56.99
659 PB
36 Brandun Herbert NTC Aquatics  logo 57.01
624 -0.2%
37 Joshua Rinosa Bolles School Sharks logo 57.14
619 PB
38 John Lalime Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 57.32
611 +1.8% PB
39 Jackson Flynn Bolles School Sharks logo 57.40
608
40 Alexander Barnes Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 57.45
596 PB
41 Jacob Singleton Mandarin Aquatic logo 57.46
606 PB
42 Tucker Adams Indian River Aquatics logo 57.49
604 -0.8%
43 Wyatt Matschner Blue Dolfins logo 57.50
594 -0.9%
43 William Sands Academy Aquatic Club logo 57.50
604 PB
45 Jack Laughlin Daytona Beach Speed logo 57.56
601 -1.8%
46 Peter Haddad Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 57.71
585
47 Alexander Meyerson Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 57.72
595 PB
48 Aaron Spence Swim Florida logo 57.96
575
49 Jackson Nichols Blue Wave Swimming logo 58.07
580
50 Sean White Academy Aquatic Club logo 58.19
565 -5.6%
51 Aidan McConkey Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 58.23
608 +1.9% SB
52 Bradley Mitchell Berkeley Barracudas logo 58.47
554
53 Marko Bratic Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 58.73
554
54 John Mattucci Swim Florida logo 58.77
552
55 Thomas Mahony Titusville Swim logo 59.13
527
56 Carmine Raimondi Bolles School Sharks logo 59.15
537 +0.4% PB
57 Elijah Hassett Winter Haven Sti logo 59.41
527
58 Michael Piumelli Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 59.48
514
59 Ron Prati Berkeley Barracudas logo 59.91
507
60 Ethan Kugler Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:00.03
502
61 Logan Malecki Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:00.95
467
Sultan Aliev unattached NS
Wade Patterson Berkeley Barracudas logo NS
Alberto Orejuela Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo NS

Filters