Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 15 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Andrew Heinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Dorian Taylor
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
J. J. Saslo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Argulewicz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Jordan Roubicek
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 2 | -3.1% | ||
– |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 818 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 771 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 788 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 782 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 732 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Andrew Heinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 775 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Dorian Taylor
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 718 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 763 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 711 | – | PB | |
10 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 709 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 753 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
JJ Corrigan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 695 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Greg Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 680 | – | PB | |
14 |
J. J. Saslo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | – | ||
15 |
Tristan Sanders
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 660 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
jaccob Camp
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 708 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Jordan Roubicek
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 658 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Matthew Argulewicz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 656 | – | ||
19 |
Matt Mizell
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 654 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Andy Relihan
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 701 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Daniel Ochse
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 651 | – | PB | |
21 |
Harley Canada
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 700 | – | ||
21 |
Sean Kavanaugh
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 651 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 699 | +8.5% | PB | |
24 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 699 | – | ||
26 |
Shane Hudak
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 611 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Shapiro
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 641 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Tom Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 638 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
John Jansen
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 634 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 629 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jakob Mowry
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 677 | – | ||
32 |
Zachary Seidle
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
33 |
Julian Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
34 |
Gage Denson
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 670 | – | ||
35 |
Camry Artalona
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 620 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jacob Hall
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 667 | – | PB | |
37 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 660 | – | PB | |
38 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 609 | – | PB | |
39 |
Mason Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 654 | – | ||
40 |
Chris Jennings
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
41 |
Jacob Kirkpatrick
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 646 | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
43 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 644 | – | ||
43 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 644 | – | ||
45 |
Walker Snowden
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 556 | – | PB | |
46 |
Josh Douberly
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
46 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 635 | +2.4% | PB | |
48 |
Alex Maruniak
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 582 | – | PB | |
49 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 575 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 619 | – | PB | |
51 |
Luis Garcia-Mazzarri
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
52 |
Blaine King
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 564 | – | PB | |
53 |
Julian Newman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 560 | +3.3% | PB | |
54 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 604 | – | PB | |
55 |
Max Lasday
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 551 | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Zack Starz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 592 | – | ||
57 |
Kyle Stoker
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 541 | – | PB | |
58 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 534 | -2.2% | ||
59 |
Alex Caspary
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
59 |
Nico Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 575 | – | PB | |
61 |
Alex Caceres
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 568 | +1.3% | PB | |
62 |
Mason Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 564 | – | ||
63 |
Jacob Prail
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 513 | +2.3% | PB | |
64 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 560 | – | ||
65 |
Matthew Pokorny
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 550 | – | PB | |
66 |
Nicholas Borrazzo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 544 | – | ||
67 |
Makarius Attia
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 495 | – | ||
68 |
Gerrit Buch
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
69 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 537 | – | ||
70 |
Colin McKinnon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 480 | – | ||
71 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 469 | – | ||
72 |
Dylan Marcus
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 488 | – | ||
73 |
Josh Millner-Balagtas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 486 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Joe Leon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Max Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Preston de Haan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Johnson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – |