Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Lucca Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 17 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Noah Manera
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
David Morales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aaron Spence
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Mauricio Calderon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Parramore
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Elijah Moothedan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | +7.1% | SB | |
12 |
Luis Reyes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maxwell Ambrose
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Elijah Benzon
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jerry Sandon
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alexander Barnes
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 531 | ||
18 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 455 | ||
19 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 698 | ||
20 |
Elijah Harris
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 388 | PB | |
21 |
RJ Schroeders
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 357 | ||
– |
Joshua Haeker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | |
– |
Ben McGregor
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | NS | – | |
– |
Bernardo Lopez
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 898 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Lucca Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 795 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
David Morales
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 755 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 744 | – | ||
5 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 747 | – | PB | |
6 |
Noah Manera
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 739 | +0.8% | SB | |
7 |
Aaron Spence
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 710 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Mauricio Calderon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 705 | – | ||
9 |
Skyler Hamilton
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 700 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Luis Reyes
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 663 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elijah Moothedan
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 653 | +7.5% | SB | |
12 |
Brandon Parramore
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
13 |
Maxwell Ambrose
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 596 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Wade Patterson
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 568 | – | ||
15 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 562 | – | ||
16 |
Jerry Sandon
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 491 | – | ||
17 |
Elijah Benzon
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 475 | – | ||
18 |
Sam Hartle
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 466 | – | ||
19 |
Ben McGregor
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 464 | – | ||
20 |
Alexander Barnes
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 448 | – | ||
21 |
Elijah Harris
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 449 | – | PB | |
22 |
Chip Sheldon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 402 | – | ||
23 |
Josh Benzon
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 548 | – | ||
24 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 666 | – | ||
25 |
Joshua Haeker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 393 | – | PB | |
26 |
Chris Hensley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 371 | – | ||
27 |
RJ Schroeders
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 363 | – | ||
28 |
Bernardo Lopez
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 213 | – | ||
– |
Kristof Kertesz
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – |