Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Christi Herfurth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | +5.0% | SB | |
5 |
Maggie Davis
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | +0.9% | SB | |
6 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Josie Teat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
MichaelAnn Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | +6.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kara Wilkins
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 9 | +2.7% | SB | |
10 |
Arianna Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Dumoulin
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ciara O'Donohoe
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Lauren Macaisa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hannah O'Toole
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Madison Vandress
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 536 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christi Herfurth
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 719 | +5.6% | SB | |
2 |
Gracie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 708 | – | ||
3 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 707 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 681 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Maggie Davis
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 677 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 624 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
MichaelAnn Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 728 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Josie Teat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 616 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kara Wilkins
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 616 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Arianna Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 677 | – | ||
11 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
12 |
Ciara O'Donohoe
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
13 |
Jen Hollander
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 523 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Macaisa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 509 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 536 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Caroline Dumoulin
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 501 | – | ||
17 |
Hannah O'Toole
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 498 | – | ||
18 |
Christina Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 533 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Madison Vandress
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 512 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Madisyn Lyons
Unattached
|
Unattached | 445 | – | ||
21 |
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 440 | – |