Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Meghan Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Viana Campesino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Treadwell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Erika Baumgardner
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Grace Anne Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Megan Arnold
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Marlo Dilorenzo
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mia Minkin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 591 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Parks
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 566 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 778 | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 749 | -7.8% | ||
3 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 715 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 714 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 709 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 688 | – | ||
7 |
Meghan Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 677 | – | ||
8 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 672 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Viana Campesino
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 662 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Erika Baumgardner
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 659 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Treadwell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 650 | – | ||
12 |
Selena Nishihata
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 647 | – | ||
13 |
Grace Anne Delcompare
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 620 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ashlyn Palmer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 621 | – | ||
15 |
Megan Arnold
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
16 |
Marlo Dilorenzo
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 594 | – | ||
17 |
Abby Greiwe
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
18 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 564 | +0.0% | SB | |
19 |
Mia Minkin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 555 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Emily Parks
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 550 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ellie Brinkman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 537 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Abby Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 522 | – | ||
23 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 514 | -5.2% | ||
24 |
Emily Blackford
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 490 | – | ||
25 |
Laney Bloch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 489 | – | ||
26 |
Margarita Czupryn
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 456 | – | ||
27 |
Savannah Buch
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 428 | – |